Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                59th Annual SENH Boys Track Classic - 5/12/2005                
                  Sponsered by Rochester Athletic Association                  
                                 Rochester, NH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worsley, Dominique           Manchester Centr         10.84Q  1 
  2 Ellison, Maurice             Manchester Centr         11.43Q  2 
  3 Castro, Brandon              Somersworth              11.65Q  5 
  4 Philistin, Dave              Manchester Centr         11.67Q  3 
  5 Ouellette, Nic               Somersworth              11.87Q  4 
  6 Murphy, Matt                 Winnacunnet              11.71Q  2 
  7 Storey, Kyle                 Prospect Mountai         11.93Q  3 
  8 Locke, Morgan                Portsmouth Chris         11.98Q  4 
  9 Norraik, Matt                Spaulding                12.01Q  5 
 10 Steele, Jeremy               Timberlane               12.03Q  1 
 11 Zielinski, Kurt              Bow                      12.04q  1 
 12 Socha, Moe                   Kingswood                12.06q  3 
 13 Wheeler, Craig               Somersworth              12.08   2 
 14 Stewart, Aaron               Kingswood                12.09   5 
 15 Connolly, Jimi               Concord                  12.10   5 
 16 Fosher, Josh                 Exeter                   12.11   4 
 17 Goodwin, Andrew              Coe-Brown                12.14   1 
 18 Lattime, Ryan                Winnacunnet              12.19   5 
 19 Daniels, Josh                Concord                  12.29   3 
 20 Noble, Mike                  Portsmouth Chris         12.33   2 
 20 Sharpe, Wendall              Coe-Brown                12.33   1 
 22 Guillian, Brandon            Spaulding                12.44   4 
 22 Heon, Travis                 Somersworth              12.44   2 
 24 Vina, Nick                   Coe-Brown                12.50   3 
 25 Meissner, Brad               Winnacunnet              12.58   5 
 25 Schilling, Matt              Trinity                  12.58   4 
 27 Dickens, Anthony             Exeter                   13.17   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Worsley, Dominique           Manchester Centr         11.12Q  1 
  2 Ellison, Maurice             Manchester Centr         11.59Q  2 
  3 Philistin, Dave              Manchester Centr         11.58Q  1 
  4 Castro, Brandon              Somersworth              11.66Q  2 
  5 Murphy, Matt                 Winnacunnet              11.76q  2 
  6 Storey, Kyle                 Prospect Mountai         11.83q  2 
  7 Locke, Morgan                Portsmouth Chris         11.88   1 
  8 Socha, Moe                   Kingswood                12.02   1 
  9 Steele, Jeremy               Timberlane               12.26   2 
 10 Zielinski, Kurt              Bow                      12.35   2 
 -- Ouellette, Nic               Somersworth                 DQ   1 
 -- Norraik, Matt                Spaulding                   DQ   1 
Preliminaries
 13 Wheeler, Craig               Somersworth                        
 14 Stewart, Aaron               Kingswood                          
 15 Connolly, Jimi               Concord                            
 16 Fosher, Josh                 Exeter                             
 17 Goodwin, Andrew              Coe-Brown                          
 18 Lattime, Ryan                Winnacunnet                        
 19 Daniels, Josh                Concord                            
 20 Noble, Mike                  Portsmouth Chris                   
 20 Sharpe, Wendall              Coe-Brown                          
 22 Guillian, Brandon            Spaulding                          
 22 Heon, Travis                 Somersworth                        
 24 Vina, Nick                   Coe-Brown                          
 25 Meissner, Brad               Winnacunnet                        
 25 Schilling, Matt              Trinity                            
 27 Dickens, Anthony             Exeter                             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Worsley, Dominique           Manchester Centr         10.91   10   
  2 Philistin, Dave              Manchester Centr         11.54    8   
  3 Castro, Brandon              Somersworth              11.62    6   
  4 Ellison, Maurice             Manchester Centr         11.68    4   
  5 Storey, Kyle                 Prospect Mountai         11.76    2   
  6 Murphy, Matt                 Winnacunnet              11.77    1   
Semi-Finals
  7 Locke, Morgan                Portsmouth Chris                
  8 Socha, Moe                   Kingswood                       
  9 Steele, Jeremy               Timberlane                      
 10 Zielinski, Kurt              Bow                             
 -- Norraik, Matt                Spaulding                       
 -- Ouellette, Nic               Somersworth                     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worsley, Dominique           Manchester Centr         22.87Q  1 
  2 Hoerman, Alex                Spaulding                23.54Q  2 
  3 Howard, Matthew              Kingswood                23.73Q  4 
  4 Sicard, Sean                 Portsmouth Chris         23.81Q  3 
  5 Storey, Kyle                 Prospect Mountai         24.14q  1 
  6 Norraik, Matt                Spaulding                24.21q  3 
  7 Gilmore, Mike                Prospect Mountai         24.26   2 
  8 Savage, Schuyler             Coe-Brown                24.28   3 
  9 Wheeler, Craig               Somersworth              24.30   4 
 10 Pellowe, Brandon             Prospect Mountai         24.66   4 
 11 Goodwin, Andrew              Coe-Brown                24.80   4 
 12 Steele, Jeremy               Timberlane               24.92   2 
 13 Guillian, Brandon            Spaulding                25.01   1 
 14 Jardin, Patrick              Winnacunnet              25.11   1 
 15 Noble, Mike                  Portsmouth Chris         25.27   2 
 16 Heon, Travis                 Somersworth              25.33   2 
 17 Stewart, Aaron               Kingswood                25.66   1 
 18 Schilling, Matt              Trinity                  25.79   1 
 19 Macdonald, Ben               Coe-Brown                25.82   3 
 20 Cox, Will                    Concord                  26.01   3 
 21 DeJager, Jeff                Portsmouth Chris         26.33   4 
 22 Mitchell, Robby              Trinity                  27.20   2 
 23 Turdiyev, Javlon             Concord                  30.33   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Worsley, Dominique           Manchester Centr         21.95   10   
  2 Hoerman, Alex                Spaulding                23.48    8   
  3 Howard, Matthew              Kingswood                23.70    6   
  4 Sicard, Sean                 Portsmouth Chris         24.17    4   
  5 Storey, Kyle                 Prospect Mountai         24.28    2   
  6 Norraik, Matt                Spaulding                24.51    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Gilmore, Mike                Prospect Mountai                
  8 Savage, Schuyler             Coe-Brown                       
  9 Wheeler, Craig               Somersworth                     
 10 Pellowe, Brandon             Prospect Mountai                
 11 Goodwin, Andrew              Coe-Brown                       
 12 Steele, Jeremy               Timberlane                      
 13 Guillian, Brandon            Spaulding                       
 14 Jardin, Patrick              Winnacunnet                     
 15 Noble, Mike                  Portsmouth Chris                
 16 Heon, Travis                 Somersworth                     
 17 Stewart, Aaron               Kingswood                       
 18 Schilling, Matt              Trinity                         
 19 Macdonald, Ben               Coe-Brown                       
 20 Cox, Will                    Concord                         
 21 DeJager, Jeff                Portsmouth Chris                
 22 Mitchell, Robby              Trinity                         
 23 Turdiyev, Javlon             Concord                         
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoerman, Alex                Spaulding                51.06   1  10   
  2 Cofrin, Brendan              Concord                  52.66   1   8   
  3 Howard, Matthew              Kingswood                52.83   2   6   
  4 Trudel, Doug                 Manchester Memor         52.91   1   4   
  5 Bradley, James               Timberlane               52.96   1   2   
  6 Connolly, Jimi               Concord                  53.19   1   1   
  7 Bumpus, John                 Manchester Centr         53.38   2 
  8 Henry, Elliot                Exeter                   53.58   1 
  9 Silverstein, Aaron           Coe-Brown                54.89   2 
 10 Akol, Ngel                   Concord                  56.06   2 
 11 Lovejoy, Christian           Manchester Centr         56.15   2 
 12 Storey, Kyle                 Prospect Mountai         56.41   2 
 13 Saalfrank, David             Prospect Mountai         56.62   3 
 14 Thomas, Keith                Kingswood                57.58   4 
 15 LaRoche, Jordan              Somersworth              57.76   3 
 16 Richards, Nicholas           Trinity                  57.78   3 
 17 Pellowe, Brandon             Prospect Mountai         58.15   3 
 18 Griffen, Steven              Somersworth              58.87   3 
 19 Mooney, Jesse                Somersworth            1:00.07   4 
 20 Hall, Greg                   Coe-Brown              1:00.20   3 
 21 Mitchell, Robby              Trinity                1:01.70   4 
 22 Chaves, Henrique             Belmont                1:03.70   4 
 23 Kirouac, Andrew              Trinity                1:07.54   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Brendan             Belmont                1:59.78   1  10   
  2 Schoenberger, Steve          Winnacunnet            2:02.42   1   8   
  3 Fisher, Ken                  Coe-Brown              2:05.99   1   5   
  3 LaMarche, Brian              Manchester Memor       2:05.99   1   5   
  5 Castor, Cayle                Belmont                2:06.35   2   2   
  6 Henry, Elliot                Exeter                 2:08.62   1   1   
  7 Nordquist, Andy              Kingswood              2:08.82   2 
  8 Roy, Brandon                 Coe-Brown              2:09.57   2 
  9 Loring, Jeff                 Belmont                2:12.01   2 
 10 Hedberg, William             Dover                  2:12.95   1 
 11 Kladder, Andrew              Spaulding              2:13.13   2 
 12 Peterson, Taylor             Prospect Mountai       2:15.61   3 
 13 Roy, Brian                   Prospect Mountai       2:16.63   3 
 14 McCann, Brendan              Coe-Brown              2:20.48   4 
 15 Brunton, Josh                Kingswood              2:21.35   3 
 16 Anderholm, Evan              Dover                  2:21.36   3 
 17 DeVolder, Erik               Winnacunnet            2:25.86   3 
 18 Reinhold, Ben                Oyster River           2:26.66   2 
 19 St. Laurent, Kevin           Newmarket              2:28.21   4 
 20 Yeargain, Jordan             Portsmouth Chris       2:30.98   4 
 21 Witham, Billy                Somersworth            2:31.55   3 
 22 Keane, Alex                  Concord                2:36.78   4 
 23 Gallagher, James             Exeter                 2:40.26   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Donny              Timberlane             4:37.58   1  10   
  2 Hall, Alex                   Manchester Centr       4:40.21   1   8   
  3 Scali, Anthony               Timberlane             4:42.29   1   6   
  4 Field, Ben                   Exeter                 4:46.61   1   4   
  5 Teune, Pat                   Concord                4:49.36   1   2   
  6 Cullinane, Jeffrey           Winnacunnet            4:57.62   1   1   
  7 Becker, Jim                  Manchester Centr       4:58.21   1 
  8 Summers, Dylan               Kingswood              4:58.29   1 
  9 Talley, Matt                 Oyster River           4:58.31   1 
 10 Fisher, Donnie               Coe-Brown              5:03.08   1 
 11 Stackhouse, Terry            Kingswood              5:03.38   2 
 12 Vincinanzo, Tom              Concord                5:08.03   2 
 13 Morris, Ben                  Coe-Brown              5:15.90   2 
 14 Lynch, Mike                  Prospect Mountai       5:16.23   2 
 15 Olsson, Michael              Coe-Brown              5:16.58   2 
 16 Hollis, Josh                 Concord                5:16.81   2 
 17 Engelbach, Ben               Winnacunnet            5:18.16   2 
 18 stanek, adam                 Exeter                 5:22.49   2 
 19 Goyette, Scott               Portsmouth Chris       5:23.76   2 
 20 Smith, Tony                  Oyster River           5:28.18   2 
 21 Summers, Alex                Portsmouth Chris       5:29.58   2 
 22 St. Laurent, Kevin           Newmarket              5:30.16   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eyualem, Eyob                Oyster River           9:52.08   10   
  2 Couture, Eric                Spaulding              9:53.52    8   
  3 Bassett, Nate                Coe-Brown              9:56.22    6   
  4 Metcalf, Tim                 Concord                9:58.40    4   
  5 Loy, Clayton                 Coe-Brown             10:04.40    2   
  6 Noronha, James               Oyster River          10:09.69    1   
  7 Gately, Collin               Manchester Centr      10:18.29  
  8 Gelinas, Sean                Coe-Brown             10:24.76  
  9 Samuels, Pete                Concord               10:30.86  
 10 King, James                  Newmarket             10:32.93  
 11 Goupil, Jeff                 Dover                 10:34.13  
 12 Field, Ben                   Exeter                10:35.67  
 13 Stackhouse, Terry            Kingswood             10:51.66  
 14 McFarlin, Matt               Concord               11:03.22  
 15 Lynch, Mike                  Prospect Mountai      11:05.24  
 16 Summers, Dylan               Kingswood             11:17.12  
 17 Igoe, Paul                   Oyster River          11:33.70  
 18 stanek, adam                 Exeter                11:34.06  
 19 Fortier, Colby               Exeter                11:38.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piccioli, Zachary            Manchester Memor         15.16Q  2 
  2 Morin, Jeff                  Manchester Memor         16.36Q  1 
  3 Tannian, Mike                Coe-Brown                16.58Q  2 
  4 Buchanan, Bryan              Dover                    16.63Q  1 
  5 LaPage, Christian            Portsmouth               17.46q  1 
  6 Raye, Chuck                  Exeter                   17.66q  2 
  7 Miner, James                 Coe-Brown                19.69   1 
  8 Yeargain, Jordan             Portsmouth Chris         21.05   2 
  9 Summers, Alex                Portsmouth Chris         22.06   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Piccioli, Zachary            Manchester Memor         15.22   10   
  2 Morin, Jeff                  Manchester Memor         16.34    8   
  3 Tannian, Mike                Coe-Brown                16.35    6   
  4 Buchanan, Bryan              Dover                    16.77    4   
  5 LaPage, Christian            Portsmouth               17.25    2   
  6 Raye, Chuck                  Exeter                   17.86    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Miner, James                 Coe-Brown                       
  8 Yeargain, Jordan             Portsmouth Chris                
  9 Summers, Alex                Portsmouth Chris                
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morin, Jeff                  Manchester Memor         42.48   1  10   
  2 Piccioli, Zachary            Manchester Memor         42.73   1   8   
  3 Giorgio, Chris               Winnacunnet              43.27   1   6   
  4 Buchanan, Bryan              Dover                    43.98   1   4   
  5 Phaneuf, Adam                Coe-Brown                44.42   1   2   
  6 Tannian, Mike                Coe-Brown                44.93   1   1   
  7 Lizier, Steffen              Timberlane               44.94   2 
  8 McCarthy, Dan                Concord                  46.90   2 
  9 Bryant, Nate                 Oyster River             47.28   3 
 10 Vina, Nick                   Coe-Brown                47.32   2 
 11 Raye, Chuck                  Exeter                   47.40   3 
 12 Messineo, Trevor             Concord                  47.60   2 
 13 Reinhold, Ben                Oyster River             47.76   3 
 14 Summers, Alex                Portsmouth Chris         50.59   3 
 15 Szewczyk, John               Kingswood                53.98   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spaulding High School  'A'                            45.78Q  2 
  2 Concord High School  'A'                              47.54Q  1 
  3 Portsmouth Christian High Scho  'A'                   46.93Q  2 
  4 Coe-Brown Northwood Academy  'A'                      47.99Q  1 
  5 Kingswood Regional High School  'A'                   47.37q  2 
  6 Bow High School  'A'                                  47.65q  2 
  7 Winnacunnet High School  'A'                          48.17   1 
  8 Exeter High School  'A'                               48.21   2 
 -- Manchester Central High School  'A'                      DQ   1 
 -- Somersworth High School  'A'                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spaulding High School  'A'                            46.70   10   
  2 Kingswood Regional High School  'A'                   47.01    8   
  3 Coe-Brown Northwood Academy  'A'                      47.19    6   
  4 Concord High School  'A'                              47.62    4   
  5 Portsmouth Christian High Scho  'A'                   48.53    2   
Preliminaries
  6 Bow High School  'A'                                         
  7 Winnacunnet High School  'A'                                 
  8 Exeter High School  'A'                                      
 -- Manchester Central High School  'A'                          
 -- Somersworth High School  'A'                                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Concord High School  'A'                            3:36.07   2  10   
  2 Manchester Memorial High Schoo  'A'                 3:36.47   2   8   
  3 Exeter High School  'A'                             3:38.13   1   6   
  4 Timberlane Regional High Schoo  'A'                 3:39.25   2   4   
  5 Coe-Brown Northwood Academy  'A'                    3:41.61   2   2   
  6 Winnacunnet High School  'A'                        3:45.11   1   1   
  7 Prospect Mountain High School  'A'                  3:49.28   1 
  8 Kingswood Regional High School  'A'                 3:49.31   1 
  9 Spaulding High School  'A'                          3:50.19   2 
 10 Somersworth High School  'A'                        3:57.15   1 
 11 Dover High School  'A'                              3:57.16   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coe-Brown Northwood Academy  'A'                    8:36.05   10   
  2 Oyster River High School  'A'                       8:40.70    8   
  3 Concord High School  'A'                            8:42.05    6   
  4 Spaulding High School  'A'                          9:04.57    4   
  5 Exeter High School  'A'                             9:08.65    2   
  6 Dover High School  'A'                              9:19.74    1   
 -- Somersworth High School  'A'                             DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leduc, Doug                  Coe-Brown              6-02.00   10   
  2 Harkins, Jonathan            Manchester Memor       6-00.00    8   
  3 Thornell, Patrick            Exeter                 5-10.00    6   
  4 Bradley, James               Timberlane            J5-10.00    4   
  5 Latour, Tony                 Somersworth            5-08.00    0.75
  5 Rudolph, Chris               Portsmouth Chris       5-08.00    0.75
  5 Coombs, Jason                Manchester Memor       5-08.00    0.75
  5 Fogell, Nate                 Prospect Mountai       5-08.00    0.75
  9 Daniels, Josh                Concord                5-06.00  
  9 Stafford, Jeremy             Dover                  5-06.00  
 -- Owens, Zach                  Exeter                      NH  
 -- Raye, Chuck                  Exeter                      NH  
 -- LaRoche, Jordan              Somersworth                 NH  
 -- Nordquist, Andy              Kingswood                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westover, Andrew             Concord               14-04.00   10   
  2 Harkins, Jonathan            Manchester Memor      12-00.00    8   
  3 Balinski, Adam               Concord               10-00.00    5   
  3 Holway, Grant                Prospect Mountai      10-00.00    5   
  5 Cullinane, Jeffrey           Winnacunnet            9-00.00    1.50
  5 Lizier, Steffen              Timberlane             9-00.00    1.50
  7 Fosher, Josh                 Exeter                 8-00.00  
  7 Meissner, Brad               Winnacunnet            8-00.00  
 -- Dunn, Stephen                Dover                       NH  
 -- Roy, Brian                   Prospect Mountai            NH  
 -- Steele, Jeremy               Timberlane                  NH  
 -- Mailloux, Andrew             Winnacunnet                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyrone              Exeter                20-04.00   10   
  2 Westover, Andrew             Concord               20-00.00    8   
  3 Gilmore, Mike                Prospect Mountai      19-09.00    6   
  4 Castro, Brandon              Somersworth           19-03.00    4   
  5 Thornell, Patrick            Exeter                19-01.00    2   
  6 Sicard, Sean                 Portsmouth Chris      18-02.00    1   
  7 Leduc, Doug                  Coe-Brown             17-09.50  
  8 Curtis, Nick                 Somersworth           17-08.00  
  9 Howard, Matthew              Kingswood             17-07.00  
 10 Hall, Greg                   Coe-Brown             15-11.00  
 11 Sharpe, Wendall              Coe-Brown             15-09.50  
 12 Richards, Nicholas           Trinity               15-07.00  
 13 Heon, Travis                 Somersworth           14-11.00  
 14 DeJager, Jeff                Portsmouth Chris      14-06.00  
 15 Kirouac, Andrew              Trinity               13-02.00  
 16 Brock, Jared                 Portsmouth Chris      13-01.50  
 17 Sherry-Fernald, Robin        Exeter                10-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thornell, Patrick            Exeter                41-06.00   10   
  2 Fogell, Nate                 Prospect Mountai      40-06.00    8   
  3 Leduc, Doug                  Coe-Brown             39-11.00    6   
  4 Stewart, Tyrone              Exeter                39-04.00    4   
  5 Westover, Andrew             Concord              J39-04.00    2   
  6 Low, Ryan                    Bow                   38-08.00    1   
  7 Wheeler, Craig               Somersworth           37-11.00  
  8 Castro, Brandon              Somersworth           37-00.50  
  9 Tannian, Mike                Coe-Brown             36-10.00  
 10 Savage, Schuyler             Coe-Brown             36-07.00  
 11 Raye, Chuck                  Exeter                34-06.50  
 12 Curtis, Nick                 Somersworth           34-06.00  
 13 Szewczyk, John               Kingswood             34-02.50  
 14 Rudolph, Chris               Portsmouth Chris      34-00.00  
 15 Schoenberger, Steve          Winnacunnet           33-11.00  
 16 DeVolder, Erik               Winnacunnet           32-00.50  
 17 Stewart, Will                Kingswood             31-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaste, Jeff                  Timberlane            52-00.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Derek              Coe-Brown             48-06.00    8   
  3 Monteith, David              Timberlane            44-09.00    6   
  4 Young, Steve                 Spaulding             44-07.00    4   
  5 Balinski, Adam               Concord               43-05.00    2   
  6 Duchano, Mose                Concord               42-09.00    1   
  7 Philistin, Dave              Manchester Centr      42-07.00  
  8 Ashburner, Aaron             Dover                 41-06.00  
  9 Swett, Keato                 Bow                   40-07.00  
 10 Fenderson, Stephen           Kingswood             39-10.00  
 11 Connolly, Joe                Manchester Centr      39-08.00  
 11 Deturk, Paul                 Oyster River          39-08.00  
 13 McComiskey, Sid              Manchester Memor      39-04.00  
 14 Casey, Garrett               Manchester Memor      38-09.00  
 15 Torch, Dominic               Spaulding             38-07.00  
 16 Locke, Morgan                Portsmouth Chris      38-04.00  
 17 Hardwick, Spencer            Coe-Brown             37-04.00  
 18 Pebler, Joe                  Exeter                37-00.00  
 18 Lerch, Ryan                  Exeter                37-00.00  
 18 Edwards, Geoff               Bow                   37-00.00  
 21 Hand, Jacob                  Coe-Brown             36-09.00  
 22 McHugh, Matt                 Exeter                36-01.00  
 23 Fergeson, Mike               Concord               36-00.00  
 23 Schanck, Jake                Somersworth           36-00.00  
 25 Patton, Josh                 Bow                   35-08.00  
 26 Sicard, Sean                 Portsmouth Chris      35-05.00  
 27 Barnes, Kyle                 Somersworth           33-10.00  
 28 Young, CJ                    Dover                 33-09.00  
 29 St Cyr, Devon                Portsmouth Chris      32-06.00  
 30 O'Shea, Kevin                Spaulding             32-00.00  
 31 Lockett, Chris               Somersworth           30-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaste, Jeff                  Timberlane              149-00   10   
  2 Peterson, Derek              Coe-Brown               141-02    8   
  3 McHugh, Matt                 Exeter                  138-00    6   
  4 Swett, Keato                 Bow                     133-04    4   
  5 Low, Ryan                    Bow                     123-05    2   
  6 Schanck, Jake                Somersworth             123-02    1   
  7 Torch, Dominic               Spaulding               122-05  
  8 Ashburner, Aaron             Dover                   118-06  
  9 Neslusan, Joe                Dover                   117-05  
 10 Young, Steve                 Spaulding               117-00  
 11 Deturk, Paul                 Oyster River            114-06  
 12 Edwards, Geoff               Bow                     113-02  
 13 Duchano, Mose                Concord                 109-00  
 14 Green, Adam                  Timberlane              107-05  
 15 Fenderson, Stephen           Kingswood               107-04  
 16 Hardwick, Spencer            Coe-Brown               106-10  
 17 Pellowe, Brandon             Prospect Mountai        106-00  
 18 Gentilhomme, Chase           Concord                 105-10  
 19 Nolan, Sean                  Exeter                  104-03  
 20 Gilmore, Mike                Prospect Mountai        103-07  
 21 Latour, Tony                 Somersworth             100-02  
 22 McComiskey, Sid              Manchester Memor         99-06  
 23 Buckley, Kevin               Winnacunnet              97-00  
 24 Owens, Zach                  Exeter                   93-11  
 25 Curtis, Nick                 Somersworth              93-06  
 26 Wade, Greg                   Concord                  88-10  
 27 O'Shea, Kevin                Spaulding                87-07  
 28 Hand, Jacob                  Coe-Brown                82-08  
 29 Manning, Michael             Kingswood                78-10  
 30 DesJardin, Eric              Trinity                  75-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thornell, Patrick            Exeter                  169-04   10   
  2 Messineo, Trevor             Concord                 157-07    8   
  3 Zielinski, Kurt              Bow                     155-00    6   
  4 Young, Steve                 Spaulding               149-03    4   
  5 Higgins, Troy                Dover                   146-01    2   
  6 Latour, Tony                 Somersworth             145-10    1   
  7 Ward, Dana                   Exeter                  145-08  
  8 Schanck, Jake                Somersworth             142-07  
  9 Lerch, Ryan                  Exeter                  142-05  
 10 Murphy, Matt                 Winnacunnet             134-06  
 11 Harkins, Jonathan            Manchester Memor        130-05  
 12 Reed, Jesse                  Coe-Brown               130-04  
 13 Mooney, Jesse                Somersworth             128-11  
 14 Deturk, Paul                 Oyster River            128-03  
 15 Reynolds, Kris               Bow                     125-11  
 16 Cox, Will                    Concord                 121-11  
 17 Heath, Cody                  Coe-Brown               117-09  
 18 Wasag, Jacob                 Bow                     117-03  
 19 Dodge, Tim                   Coe-Brown               116-01  
 20 Neslusan, Joe                Dover                   115-10  
 21 Messineo, Justin             Concord                 110-04  
 22 St Cyr, Devon                Portsmouth Chris        104-01  
 23 Coombs, Jason                Manchester Memor        101-01  
 24 DesJardin, Eric              Trinity                  87-03  
 25 Szewczyk, John               Kingswood                76-05  
 -- Velez, Daryl                 Winnacunnet               FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coe-Brown Northwood Academ  72        2) Concord High School        71   
    3) Manchester Memorial High S  69.75     4) Exeter High School         62   
    5) Timberlane Regional High S  53.50     6) Spaulding High School      49   
    7) Manchester Central High Sc  40        8) Prospect Mountain High Sc  23.75
    9) Kingswood Regional High Sc  20       10) Oyster River High School   19   
   11) Winnacunnet High School     18.50    12) Bow High School            13   
   13) Somersworth High School     12.75    14) Belmont High School        12   
   15) Dover High School           11       16) Portsmouth Christian High   7.75
   17) Portsmouth High School       2