Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Merrimack Valley Invite 2007 - 4/28/2007                    
                         Merrimack Valley High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cioffredi, Anna           11 Lebanon                  13.07q  1 
  2 Brehm, Allison            10 Pembroke                 13.22q  3 
  3 Molloy, Moira             12 Bishop Brady             13.53q  6 
  4 Corron, Briana            09 Milford                  13.63q  8 
  5 Worcester, Kim            10 Coe-Brown                13.64q  9 
  6 Trudeau, Michelle         12 Raymond                  13.66q  2 
  7 Geltz, Emily              11 Laconia                  13.67   4 
  8 Prescott, Courtney        11 Hollis/Brookline         13.77   7 
  9 Dlubac, Ashley            11 Merrimack Valley         13.81   9 
 10 Lockwood, Erin            11 St. Thomas Aquin         13.86   5 
 11 Oduyungbo, Seun           10 Coe-Brown                13.97   8 
 12 Priebe, Lyndze            10 Raymond                  13.97   9 
 13 Mortenson, Ashley         10 Lebanon                  14.02   6 
 14 Allen, Hannah             09 Oyster River             14.07   1 
 15 Davis, Amanda             11 Hollis/Brookline         14.18   3 
 16 Raymond, Mollie           11 Souhegan                 14.24   1 
 17 Civera, Carlotta          12 Pembroke                 14.28   7 
 18 Picknell, Hillary         10 Hillsboro-Deerin         14.47   2 
 19 Porter, Jillian           10 Milford                  14.54   2 
 20 Piontkowski, Mary         12 Laconia                  14.54   5 
 21 Wayashe, Jess             12 Hillsboro-Deerin         14.64   7 
 22 Connor, Chelsea           09 Pembroke                 14.66   9 
 23 Dauer, Rachel             09 Plymouth Regiona         14.68   4 
 24 Woolner, Antoinette       10 Hillsboro-Deerin         14.75   9 
 25 Roy, Briana               09 Plymouth Regiona         14.78   5 
 26 Spencer, Cassie           09 White Mountains          14.81   8 
 27 Kay, Lovetta              09 White Mountains          14.84   9 
 28 Bean, Brittany            09 Bow                      14.94   3 
 29 Tremblay, Michelle        10 Plymouth Regiona         15.04   3 
 30 Foti, Jacqui              10 Hopkinton                15.04   4 
 31 Savioli, Erika            09 Coe-Brown                15.04   6 
 32 Horton, Miranda           10 Kingswood                15.13   8 
 33 Parent, Christina         09 Bishop Brady             15.15   7 
 34 Beverly, Keila            09 Milford                  15.19   5 
 35 Akpan, Paris              09 Kearsarge                15.28   1 
 36 Ohurley, Shauna           12 Bishop Brady             15.31   4 
 37 Pitkin, Julie             12 Oyster River             15.39   4 
 38 Colborn, Olivia           09 White Mountains          15.41   7 
 39 Reed, Ashley              09 Plymouth Regiona         15.51   6 
 40 Chicoine, Alicia          12 Stevens                  15.56   3 
 41 Morneau, Kaleigh          10 White Mountains          15.61   5 
 42 Dumas, Anna               10 Raymond                  15.84   8 
 43 McDonald, Tara            09 Merrimack Valley         15.87   2 
 44 Stewart, Katie            09 Bishop Brady             15.98   5 
 45 Maguire, Kristina         11 Laconia                  16.11   6 
 46 Hochgraff, Kelsey         09 Bow                      16.24   8 
 47 DeWitt, Sara              09 Souhegan                 16.49   2 
 48 Gilbert, Amanda           09 Raymond                  16.56   6 
 49 Mackenzie, Melissa        10 Souhegan                 17.32   7 
 50 O'Leary, Margaret         09 St. Thomas Aquin         18.19   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cioffredi, Anna           11 Lebanon                  12.59  
  2 Brehm, Allison            10 Pembroke                 12.97  
  3 Molloy, Moira             12 Bishop Brady             13.39  
  4 Trudeau, Michelle         12 Raymond                  13.42  
  5 Corron, Briana            09 Milford                  13.51  
  6 Worcester, Kim            10 Coe-Brown                13.58  
Preliminaries
  7 Geltz, Emily              11 Laconia                         
  8 Prescott, Courtney        11 Hollis/Brookline                
  9 Dlubac, Ashley            11 Merrimack Valley                
 10 Lockwood, Erin            11 St. Thomas Aquin                
 11 Oduyungbo, Seun           10 Coe-Brown                       
 12 Priebe, Lyndze            10 Raymond                         
 13 Mortenson, Ashley         10 Lebanon                         
 14 Allen, Hannah             09 Oyster River                    
 15 Davis, Amanda             11 Hollis/Brookline                
 16 Raymond, Mollie           11 Souhegan                        
 17 Civera, Carlotta          12 Pembroke                        
 18 Picknell, Hillary         10 Hillsboro-Deerin                
 19 Porter, Jillian           10 Milford                         
 20 Piontkowski, Mary         12 Laconia                         
 21 Wayashe, Jess             12 Hillsboro-Deerin                
 22 Connor, Chelsea           09 Pembroke                        
 23 Dauer, Rachel             09 Plymouth Regiona                
 24 Woolner, Antoinette       10 Hillsboro-Deerin                
 25 Roy, Briana               09 Plymouth Regiona                
 26 Spencer, Cassie           09 White Mountains                 
 27 Kay, Lovetta              09 White Mountains                 
 28 Bean, Brittany            09 Bow                             
 29 Tremblay, Michelle        10 Plymouth Regiona                
 30 Foti, Jacqui              10 Hopkinton                       
 31 Savioli, Erika            09 Coe-Brown                       
 32 Horton, Miranda           10 Kingswood                       
 33 Parent, Christina         09 Bishop Brady                    
 34 Beverly, Keila            09 Milford                         
 35 Akpan, Paris              09 Kearsarge                       
 36 Ohurley, Shauna           12 Bishop Brady                    
 37 Pitkin, Julie             12 Oyster River                    
 38 Colborn, Olivia           09 White Mountains                 
 39 Reed, Ashley              09 Plymouth Regiona                
 40 Chicoine, Alicia          12 Stevens                         
 41 Morneau, Kaleigh          10 White Mountains                 
 42 Dumas, Anna               10 Raymond                         
 43 McDonald, Tara            09 Merrimack Valley                
 44 Stewart, Katie            09 Bishop Brady                    
 45 Maguire, Kristina         11 Laconia                         
 46 Hochgraff, Kelsey         09 Bow                             
 47 DeWitt, Sara              09 Souhegan                        
 48 Gilbert, Amanda           09 Raymond                         
 49 Mackenzie, Melissa        10 Souhegan                        
 50 O'Leary, Margaret         09 St. Thomas Aquin                
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cioffredi, Anna           11 Lebanon                  26.01q  1 
  2 Waddell, Julia            09 Bow                      27.86q  6 
  3 Kus, Katie                12 Merrimack Valley         28.02q  5 
  4 Geltz, Emily              11 Laconia                  28.05q  4 
  5 Peterson, Emily           11 John Stark               28.14q  9 
  6 Courcy, Shannon           09 Merrimack Valley         28.21q  6 
  7 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth     11 Merrimack Valley         28.32   8 
  8 Mosher, Timiny            12 Bow                      28.45   8 
  9 Forte, Melanie            10 Milford                  28.54   2 
 10 Grise, Ali                09 Hopkinton                28.68   3 
 11 Priebe, Lyndze            10 Raymond                  28.74   5 
 12 Jones, Jackie             09 Souhegan                 28.95   4 
 13 Wayashe, Jess             12 Hillsboro-Deerin         29.12   7 
 14 Wade, Jessie              10 Lebanon                  29.40   5 
 15 Wheating, Natalie         10 Hanover                  29.55   6 
 16 Jenkins, Abigail          10 Con-Val                  29.66   2 
 17 Dauer, Rachel             09 Plymouth Regiona         29.81   7 
 18 Rowe, Devin               09 Coe-Brown                29.84   1 
 19 Tostenson, Whitney        12 Stevens                  29.95   3 
 20 Tremblay, Michelle        10 Plymouth Regiona         30.22   6 
 21 Horton, Miranda           10 Kingswood                30.30   1 
 22 Messler, Carol            09 Oyster River             30.35   5 
 23 Woolner, Antoinette       10 Hillsboro-Deerin         30.39   4 
 24 Lizotte, Maeghan          09 Pembroke                 30.53   5 
 25 Connor, Chelsea           09 Pembroke                 30.79   7 
 26 LaFont, Rae               11 Stevens                  30.91   7 
 27 Grady, Shannon            09 Coe-Brown                31.19   2 
 28 Raucci, Kayla             12 Laconia                  31.32   8 
 29 Brodeur, Gabby            09 Oyster River             31.35   7 
 30 Spencer, Cassie           09 White Mountains          31.47   9 
 31 Dubey, Pamela             09 Plymouth Regiona         31.76   8 
 32 McGurk, Sarah             09 Mascenic Regiona         31.92   1 
 33 Valentine, Brittany       11 Lebanon                  32.12   3 
 34 Bennett, Arianne          09 Souhegan                 32.27   6 
 35 Desrosiers, Erin          10 Bishop Brady             32.29   8 
 36 James, Rhianna            09 Newmarket                32.61   9 
 37 Waldron, Kaitlin          12 Coe-Brown                32.65   9 
 38 Cutts, Katie              09 Stevens                  32.88   3 
 39 Booth, Allison            12 Hollis/Brookline         33.11   9 
 40 Stewart, Katie            09 Bishop Brady             33.67   6 
 41 Ohurley, Shauna           12 Bishop Brady             34.13   2 
 42 Minckler, Bryana          10 Stevens                  34.19   4 
 43 Marin, Sarah              12 Hillsboro-Deerin         34.68   2 
 44 Juntwait, Hilary          11 Souhegan                 34.95   1 
 45 Farwell, Tasia            09 Pembroke                 35.00   9 
 46 Adams, Shela              09 Bishop Brady             35.09   8 
 47 Carlson, Ali              09 Souhegan                 35.66   3 
 48 Mattson, Meredith         12 Plymouth Regiona         44.47   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cioffredi, Anna           11 Lebanon                  25.91  
  2 Kus, Katie                12 Merrimack Valley         27.74  
  3 Courcy, Shannon           09 Merrimack Valley         27.97  
  4 Geltz, Emily              11 Laconia                  28.00  
  5 Peterson, Emily           11 John Stark               28.68  
Preliminaries
  2 Waddell, Julia            09 Bow                             
  7 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth     11 Merrimack Valley                
  8 Mosher, Timiny            12 Bow                             
  9 Forte, Melanie            10 Milford                         
 10 Grise, Ali                09 Hopkinton                       
 11 Priebe, Lyndze            10 Raymond                         
 12 Jones, Jackie             09 Souhegan                        
 13 Wayashe, Jess             12 Hillsboro-Deerin                
 14 Wade, Jessie              10 Lebanon                         
 15 Wheating, Natalie         10 Hanover                         
 16 Jenkins, Abigail          10 Con-Val                         
 17 Dauer, Rachel             09 Plymouth Regiona                
 18 Rowe, Devin               09 Coe-Brown                       
 19 Tostenson, Whitney        12 Stevens                         
 20 Tremblay, Michelle        10 Plymouth Regiona                
 21 Horton, Miranda           10 Kingswood                       
 22 Messler, Carol            09 Oyster River                    
 23 Woolner, Antoinette       10 Hillsboro-Deerin                
 24 Lizotte, Maeghan          09 Pembroke                        
 25 Connor, Chelsea           09 Pembroke                        
 26 LaFont, Rae               11 Stevens                         
 27 Grady, Shannon            09 Coe-Brown                       
 28 Raucci, Kayla             12 Laconia                         
 29 Brodeur, Gabby            09 Oyster River                    
 30 Spencer, Cassie           09 White Mountains                 
 31 Dubey, Pamela             09 Plymouth Regiona                
 32 McGurk, Sarah             09 Mascenic Regiona                
 33 Valentine, Brittany       11 Lebanon                         
 34 Bennett, Arianne          09 Souhegan                        
 35 Desrosiers, Erin          10 Bishop Brady                    
 36 James, Rhianna            09 Newmarket                       
 37 Waldron, Kaitlin          12 Coe-Brown                       
 38 Cutts, Katie              09 Stevens                         
 39 Booth, Allison            12 Hollis/Brookline                
 40 Stewart, Katie            09 Bishop Brady                    
 41 Ohurley, Shauna           12 Bishop Brady                    
 42 Minckler, Bryana          10 Stevens                         
 43 Marin, Sarah              12 Hillsboro-Deerin                
 44 Juntwait, Hilary          11 Souhegan                        
 45 Farwell, Tasia            09 Pembroke                        
 46 Adams, Shela              09 Bishop Brady                    
 47 Carlson, Ali              09 Souhegan                        
 48 Mattson, Meredith         12 Plymouth Regiona                
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stauble, Angela           12 Souhegan                 60.60   1 
  2 Prescott, Courtney        11 Hollis/Brookline         61.76   1 
  3 Morton, Lydia             11 Lebanon                  63.87   1 
  4 Walton, Sarah             10 John Stark               65.02   2 
  5 Evanofski, Charlotte      11 Merrimack Valley         65.20   1 
  6 Hoover, Megan             09 Coe-Brown                65.86   1 
  7 Cousens, Emily            09 Hopkinton                66.66   3 
  8 Jenkins, Abigail          10 Con-Val                  66.96   1 
  9 White, Ashliegh           10 Con-Val                  67.39   3 
 10 Nichols, Kristin          12 Hopkinton                67.40   2 
 11 Schultz, Katherine        09 Campbell                 67.53   3 
 12 Kowalski, Caitlin         09 Merrimack Valley         67.68   3 
 13 Pomeroy, Brianna          11 Souhegan                 67.98   2 
 14 Bosse, Carly              09 Milford                  69.60   4 
 15 Doyle, Katherine          10 St. Thomas Aquin         70.08   2 
 16 Archer, Sarah             11 Souhegan                 70.39   4 
 17 McGann, Caitlin           09 Coe-Brown                70.99   2 
 18 Jewell, Jessie            12 Hopkinton                71.17   2 
 19 Roy, Kristina             12 Coe-Brown                71.24   3 
 20 Smith, Kayleigh           09 Merrimack Valley         71.49   3 
 21 Stillings, Courtney       10 White Mountains          72.69   5 
 22 Lynn, Marissa             10 Bow                      73.63   5 
 23 Stauble, Anna             10 Souhegan                 73.69   4 
 24 Kennedy, Colleen          11 Campbell                 73.93   4 
 25 James, Rhianna            09 Newmarket                77.17   5 
 26 Hacker, Bethany           10 Plymouth Regiona         77.48   4 
 27 Anni, Ferrante            09 Bishop Brady           1:23.80   5 
 28 Orlandella, Josie         09 Con-Val                1:25.09   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Grace          10 Hanover                2:18.94   1 
  2 Wilson, Emma              12 Kingswood              2:24.13   1 
  3 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn         10 St. Thomas Aquin       2:26.26   1 
  4 Ruddock, Emma             11 Souhegan               2:30.43   1 
  5 Taylor, Beth              11 Hanover                2:32.02   1 
  6 Verville, Brittany        12 Bow                    2:33.27   1 
  7 Lowe, Skye                09 Laconia                2:35.37   1 
  8 Minckler, Chelsea         12 Stevens                2:38.33   1 
  9 Mullen, Amanda            12 Stevens                2:38.48   1 
 10 Nicol, Kirstie            10 Kingswood              2:39.22   1 
 11 St. Laurent, Robyn        11 Newmarket              2:39.82   2 
 12 Huckins, Sarah            09 John Stark             2:40.51   2 
 13 Campbell, Jordy           09 Coe-Brown              2:41.32   1 
 14 Restuccia, Beth           10 John Stark             2:43.67   2 
 15 Hunt, Emma                09 Hopkinton              2:43.93   2 
 16 Williams, Carmen          09 Coe-Brown              2:45.16   1 
 17 Hardy, Kelsey             09 Lebanon                2:47.76   2 
 18 Maloy, Kaitlyn            09 Coe-Brown              2:50.13   2 
 19 Clasby, Ginny             12 Merrimack Valley       2:51.57   2 
 20 Hahn, Sarah               11 Souhegan               2:55.34   3 
 21 Horton, Emma              11 Plymouth Regiona       2:55.74   2 
 22 Motta, Lauren             09 John Stark             2:57.37   2 
 23 St. George, Sam           09 Bow                    2:59.80   2 
 24 Parent, Christina         09 Bishop Brady           3:00.10   3 
 25 Queenan, Lauren           11 Campbell               3:00.67   3 
 26 Baldwin, Margaret         10 Plymouth Regiona       3:03.49   2 
 27 Clark, Kelsey             10 Bow                    3:05.00   2 
 28 Desrochers, Laura         10 Hollis/Brookline       3:05.22   3 
 29 Southworth, Hannah        12 Oyster River           3:07.27   3 
 30 Steelman, Alycia          11 Hillsboro-Deerin       3:09.68   3 
 31 Kabel, Becky              09 Hollis/Brookline       3:11.16   3 
 32 Stuart, Abby              11 Hillsboro-Deerin       3:11.20   3 
 33 Mitza, Amy                09 Laconia                3:12.42   3 
 34 Chalmers, Jennifer        10 Plymouth Regiona       3:17.15   3 
 35 Bernatas, Kate            11 Hillsboro-Deerin       3:19.44   3 
 36 O'Connell, Colleen        11 Con-Val                3:20.07   2 
 37 Joyner, Catherine         10 Hillsboro-Deerin       3:21.43   3 
 38 Mackillop, Page           10 White Mountains        3:30.73   3 
 39 Jones, Lindsay            11 Pembroke               3:38.30   2 
 40 Rose, Elizabeth           09 St. Thomas Aquin       3:42.71   2 
 41 Dion, Laura               10 Plymouth Regiona       3:57.33   3 
 42 Seigmann, Mariah          09 Mascenic Regiona       4:25.57   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lipfert, Rosalie          10 Hanover                5:50.36   1 
  2 Emerson, Constance        09 Hanover                5:52.48   1 
  3 Jones, Brittany           10 Mascenic Regiona       5:58.41   1 
  4 Minckler, Chelsea         12 Stevens                6:03.90   1 
  5 Campbell, Jessey          11 Coe-Brown              6:07.35   1 
  6 Hobbs, Ali                09 Oyster River           6:20.89   1 
  7 Calderan, Christina       11 Mascenic Regiona       6:23.49   1 
  8 Martinelli, Chelsea       09 Pembroke               6:29.80   2 
  9 Baier, Ally               09 Bow                    6:30.51   1 
 10 Nute, Sarah               11 Bishop Brady           6:39.95   1 
 11 Luxem, Katja              09 Oyster River           6:40.27   2 
 12 Kane, Grace               11 Lebanon                6:42.38   2 
 13 Kannenberg, Lauren        11 John Stark             6:48.48   2 
 14 Hoey, Kaci                12 Coe-Brown              6:49.40   2 
 15 Southworth, Hannah        12 Oyster River           6:50.91   2 
 16 Herlihy, Chiara           09 Hopkinton              6:52.80   1 
 17 Janna, Kupper             09 Hopkinton              7:01.22   1 
 18 McElreavy, Autumn         09 Milford                7:05.70   1 
 19 Couture, Elyse            09 Milford                7:16.42   1 
 20 Kelly, Mary               09 Con-Val                7:17.99   2 
 21 Moffitt, Anne             12 Hollis/Brookline       7:24.90   2 
 22 Gosselin, Sarah           11 Coe-Brown              7:26.28   2 
 23 Leach, Amanda             12 Plymouth Regiona       7:26.58   2 
 24 Lizotte, Maeghan          09 Pembroke               7:31.93   2 
 25 Halper, Rachel            10 Con-Val                7:32.66   2 
 26 Joslin, Johannah          09 Coe-Brown              7:41.91   2 
 27 Jones, Lindsay            11 Pembroke               8:57.62   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Georgia          11 Hanover                5:08.13  
  2 Schneider, Rachel         10 St. Thomas Aquin       5:11.03  
  3 Croteau, Chantal          11 Souhegan               5:18.84  
  4 Donohue, Meg              11 Hanover                5:25.34  
  5 Leach, Samantha           12 Mascenic Regiona       5:27.00  
  6 Severance, Claudia        09 Moultonborough         5:31.88  
  7 Lowe, Skye                09 Laconia                5:35.75  
  8 Mullen, Amanda            12 Stevens                5:39.63  
  9 Corley, Jillian           12 Kearsarge              5:42.56  
 10 Reed, Elodie              10 Bow                    5:43.80  
 11 St. Laurent, Robyn        11 Newmarket              5:50.08  
 12 Demarest, Leah            10 Souhegan               5:51.21  
 13 Bartlett, Allison         11 Hopkinton              6:02.51  
 14 Kingston, Becka           11 Mascenic Regiona       6:13.60  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Rachel         10 St. Thomas Aquin      11:27.82  
  2 Christiansen, Jacy         8 Mascenic Regiona      11:31.65  
  3 Lai, Peggy                09 Milford               11:52.66  
  4 Corley, Jillian           12 Kearsarge             12:07.54  
  5 Tevnan, Bridget           09 Merrimack Valley      12:22.67  
  6 Bonifant, Jackie          12 Hopkinton             12:31.53  
  7 Raffaele, Antoinette      10 Coe-Brown             12:32.94  
  8 Loy, Chelsea              09 Coe-Brown             12:34.39  
  9 Larmand, Cassandra        12 Mascenic Regiona      12:35.97  
 10 Slavin, Eileen            10 Oyster River          12:44.87  
 11 Ashcraft, Marissa         09 Souhegan              13:24.33  
 12 Sadonsky, Katie           11 Stevens               13:43.44  
 13 Colbert, Josie            09 Pembroke              13:44.62  
 14 Mackenzie, Shannon        10 Hopkinton             13:45.50  
 15 Acebron, Bianca           09 Bow                   13:55.19  
 16 Pagnotta, Brooke          11 Oyster River          13:57.03  
 17 Putnam, Hannah            09 Stevens               13:59.74  
 18 Tetirick, Gwen            10 Stevens               13:59.74  
 19 Raymond, Rachael          12 Oyster River          14:15.44  
 20 Sawyer, Kristen           10 Stevens               14:32.38  
 21 Stinson, Jordan           12 Oyster River          15:10.78  
 22 Wilson, Taylor            09 Kingswood             15:32.98  
 -- Slane, Nicole             12 Milford                    DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nerz, Sarah               10 Con-Val                  16.12q  1 
  2 Molloy, Moira             12 Bishop Brady             16.58q  2 
  3 Heer, Josi                12 John Stark               17.10q  1 
  4 Travers, Amber            12 Hopkinton                17.44q  3 
  5 Ferguson, Amy             12 Souhegan                 17.46q  3 
  6 Savioli, Meagan           11 Coe-Brown                17.87q  2 
  7 Jones, Margaret           10 Merrimack Valley         19.52   2 
  8 Dougherty, Sarah          09 Souhegan                 20.39   1 
  9 Gadomski, Kelly           09 Souhegan                 20.45   2 
 10 Stebbins, Robin           10 Lebanon                  20.48   2 
 11 Martin, Rachel            12 Plymouth Regiona         20.49   3 
 12 Witham, Ashley            09 Laconia                  21.12   3 
 13 Farwell, Tasia            09 Pembroke                 22.77   2 
 14 Crawford, Willow          09 Hollis/Brookline         23.24   3 
 15 Kurtz, Kaitlyn            10 Hopkinton                23.68   1 
 16 Guzman, Nyomi             09 Souhegan                 24.08   3 
 17 Stevens, Erin             12 Merrimack Valley         26.19   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Molloy, Moira             12 Bishop Brady             16.66  
  2 Travers, Amber            12 Hopkinton                17.53  
  3 Savioli, Meagan           11 Coe-Brown                17.71  
  4 Ferguson, Amy             12 Souhegan                 17.88  
  5 Heer, Josi                12 John Stark               19.00  
  6 Nerz, Sarah               10 Con-Val                  20.97  
Preliminaries
  7 Jones, Margaret           10 Merrimack Valley                
  8 Dougherty, Sarah          09 Souhegan                        
  9 Gadomski, Kelly           09 Souhegan                        
 10 Stebbins, Robin           10 Lebanon                         
 11 Martin, Rachel            12 Plymouth Regiona                
 12 Witham, Ashley            09 Laconia                         
 13 Farwell, Tasia            09 Pembroke                        
 14 Crawford, Willow          09 Hollis/Brookline                
 15 Kurtz, Kaitlyn            10 Hopkinton                       
 16 Guzman, Nyomi             09 Souhegan                        
 17 Stevens, Erin             12 Merrimack Valley                
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Molloy, Moira             12 Bishop Brady             48.67   1 
  2 Foley, Kathryn            12 St. Thomas Aquin         50.18   1 
  3 Savioli, Meagan           11 Coe-Brown                50.86   1 
  4 Fabiano, Jessica          09 Campbell                 51.08   2 
  5 Heer, Josi                12 John Stark               51.85   1 
  6 Loft, Gretchen            11 Hopkinton                54.32   1 
  7 Milan, Justine            11 Merrimack Valley         54.67   2 
  8 Harnish, Rebecca          12 Coe-Brown                55.15   1 
  9 Ruch, Jessica             10 White Mountains          55.61   2 
 10 Flannery, Mary            12 Coe-Brown                55.82   2 
 11 Moller, Bethany           12 Merrimack Valley         56.07   2 
 12 Nerz, Sarah               10 Con-Val                  61.13   2 
 13 Ellis, Athena             10 Kingswood                61.34   3 
 14 Cahoon, Mallorie          09 St. Thomas Aquin         62.05   3 
 15 Berry, Danielle           10 Plymouth Regiona         62.07   3 
 16 Johnson, Alyssa           09 Oyster River             63.45   3 
 17 Lougee, Catrina           10 Hillsboro-Deerin         64.46   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lebanon                                               52.14   2 
  2 Merrimack Valley                                      53.20   1 
  3 John Stark                                            54.21   1 
  4 Souhegan                                              54.65   1 
  5 Coe-Brown                                             55.35   2 
  6 Hopkinton                                             55.49   1 
  7 Pembroke                                              56.72   1 
  8 Plymouth Regional                                     56.96   2 
  9 Raymond                                               57.05   3 
 10 Oyster River                                          57.29   3 
 11 Milford                                               57.32   1 
 12 Kingswood                                             58.18   2 
 13 Stevens                                               58.57   2 
 14 Bow                                                   59.28   3 
 15 Bishop Brady                                          63.96   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanover                                             4:16.63   1 
  2 Souhegan                                            4:18.66   1 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  4:25.83   3 
  4 Hopkinton                                           4:27.88   2 
  5 Merrimack Valley                                    4:30.45   2 
  6 Bow                                                 4:33.50   1 
  7 John Stark                                          4:35.45   2 
  8 Stevens                                             4:40.29   2 
  9 Coe-Brown                                           4:42.22   1 
 10 Kingswood                                           4:43.06   1 
 11 Bishop Brady                                        4:53.76   2 
 12 Lebanon                                             4:55.03   3 
 13 White Mountains                                     5:05.21   3 
 14 Plymouth Regional                                   5:16.29   3 
 15 Pembroke                                            5:17.39   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mascenic Regional                                  10:11.18  
  2 Hopkinton                                          10:22.38  
  3 Merrimack Valley                                   10:46.67  
  4 Coe-Brown                                          10:48.31  
  5 Milford                                            11:00.24  
  6 Oyster River                                       11:17.65  
  7 Souhegan                                           11:30.06  
  8 Plymouth Regional                                  12:18.78  
  9 Stevens                                            12:38.32  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Jackie             09 Souhegan               4-10.00  
  2 Fabiano, Jessica          09 Campbell               4-08.00  
  3 Flannery, Mary            12 Coe-Brown              4-06.00  
  4 Burke, Emily              09 Moultonborough        J4-06.00  
  5 Stevens, Erin             12 Merrimack Valley       4-04.00  
  6 Yen, Alice                12 John Stark            J4-04.00  
  7 Hardy, Meghan             09 Laconia               J4-04.00  
  8 McIver, Meghan            10 Plymouth Regiona       4-02.00  
  8 Harnish, Rebecca          12 Coe-Brown              4-02.00  
  8 Mackenzie, Shannon        10 Hopkinton              4-02.00  
  8 Bean, Brittany            09 Bow                    4-02.00  
  8 Hochgraff, Kelsey         09 Bow                    4-02.00  
  8 Cochrane, Lauryn          12 Merrimack Valley       4-02.00  
 -- Libby, Kay                12 Kingswood                   NH  
 -- Farwell, Tasia            09 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Aubrey, Renee             09 Hillsboro-Deerin            NH  
 -- Young, Nicole             10 Hillsboro-Deerin            NH  
 -- Loft, Gretchen            11 Hopkinton                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Abigail          10 Con-Val                8-06.00  
  2 Dent, Timianne            10 Merrimack Valley       7-06.00  
  3 Nichols, Quinn            10 Hopkinton             J7-06.00  
  4 Wheating, Natalie         10 Hanover                7-00.00  
  5 Bower, Alison             12 Souhegan              J7-00.00  
  6 Campbell, Jordy           09 Coe-Brown              6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brehm, Allison            10 Pembroke              15-02.00  
  2 Cioffredi, Anna           11 Lebanon               15-01.75  
  3 Forte, Melanie            10 Milford               14-11.00  
  4 Civera, Carlotta          12 Pembroke              14-09.00  
  5 Minckler, Chelsea         12 Stevens               14-05.75  
  6 Wayashe, Jess             12 Hillsboro-Deerin      14-00.00  
  7 Grady, Shannon            09 Coe-Brown            J14-00.00  
  8 Davis, Amanda             11 Hollis/Brookline      13-11.50  
  9 Corron, Briana            09 Milford               13-11.00  
 10 Travers, Amber            12 Hopkinton             13-10.50  
 11 Corf, Michelle            12 Campbell              13-09.50  
 12 Leary, Johanna            11 Con-Val               13-09.00  
 13 Tremblay, Michelle        10 Plymouth Regiona      13-03.00  
 14 Piontkowski, Mary         12 Laconia               13-02.00  
 15 Morton, Lydia             11 Lebanon               13-01.50  
 16 Spencer, Cassie           09 White Mountains       13-01.00  
 17 Kay, Lovetta              09 White Mountains       12-11.50  
 18 Pomeroy, Brianna          11 Souhegan              12-11.00  
 19 Wade, Jessie              10 Lebanon               12-08.00  
 20 Bosse, Carly              09 Milford               12-07.00  
 21 Gadomski, Kelly           09 Souhegan              12-06.25  
 22 Bean, Brittany            09 Bow                   12-05.00  
 23 McDonald, Tara            09 Merrimack Valley      12-03.50  
 24 LaFont, Rae               11 Stevens               12-02.00  
 25 McGann, Caitlin           09 Coe-Brown             12-00.50  
 26 Ruch, Jessica             10 White Mountains       11-10.00  
 27 Paey, Beth                10 St. Thomas Aquin      11-07.00  
 28 Akpan, Paris              09 Kearsarge             11-03.50  
 29 Stinson, Jordan           12 Oyster River          11-02.00  
 29 Witham, Ashley            09 Laconia               11-02.00  
 31 Beverly, Keila            09 Milford               11-01.00  
 32 Robinson, Amy             10 White Mountains       10-05.00  
 33 Duquette, Mackenzie       09 Laconia               10-04.00  
 34 Bennett, Arianne          09 Souhegan              10-03.50  
 35 Lougee, Catrina           10 Hillsboro-Deerin       9-11.00  
 -- Peterson, Emily           11 John Stark                  ND  
 -- Kus, Katie                12 Merrimack Valley            ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry, Elizabeth          12 Coe-Brown             35-01.00  
  2 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth     11 Merrimack Valley      32-04.50  
  3 Heer, Josi                12 John Stark            31-11.50  
  4 Wade, Sarah               11 Lebanon               30-09.50  
  5 Leary, Johanna            11 Con-Val               30-08.00  
  6 Savioli, Meagan           11 Coe-Brown             30-06.50  
  7 Brehm, Allison            10 Pembroke              30-05.50  
  8 Yen, Alice                12 John Stark            30-05.00  
  9 Kus, Katie                12 Merrimack Valley      30-03.00  
 10 Dlubac, Ashley            11 Merrimack Valley      29-03.50  
 11 Jones, Margaret           10 Merrimack Valley      28-08.50  
 12 Restuccia, Beth           10 John Stark            28-01.50  
 13 Berry, Danielle           10 Plymouth Regiona      27-07.50  
 14 Parent, Christina         09 Bishop Brady          27-03.00  
 15 Hardy, Kelsey             09 Lebanon               26-11.00  
 16 Seibel, Hannah            09 Kingswood             26-06.50  
 17 Raymond, Mollie           11 Souhegan              25-08.00  
 18 Pitkin, Julie             12 Oyster River          25-03.50  
 19 Uehlein, Naomi            09 Plymouth Regiona      25-00.00  
 20 Ilsley, Lisa              11 John Stark            24-00.00  
 21 Harrison, Trisha          09 Plymouth Regiona      23-07.00  
 22 Crews, Liz                10 Hopkinton             23-00.00  
 23 Wilson, Taylor            09 Kingswood             22-11.00  
 -- Carlson, Ali              09 Souhegan                    ND  
 -- DeWitt, Sara              09 Souhegan                    ND  
 -- April, Samantha           12 Souhegan                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallisch, Chandler        10 Souhegan              33-11.00  
  2 Bury, Julia               09 Hollis/Brookline      32-01.00  
  3 Talbert, Cassie           11 Lebanon               31-11.00  
  4 Sheffey, Kate             12 Hopkinton             30-02.00  
  5 Valentine, Kellie         11 Lebanon               29-10.00  
  6 Hippern, Samantha         10 St. Thomas Aquin      29-06.00  
  7 Westover, Julia           10 Lebanon               29-05.00  
  8 Betty, Sarah              12 Oyster River          29-00.00  
  9 Paquette, Amelia          10 Hopkinton             28-09.00  
 10 Pomeroy, Brianna          11 Souhegan              27-07.00  
 11 Steelman, Alycia          11 Hillsboro-Deerin      27-04.00  
 12 Hart, Bridget             10 Oyster River          26-07.00  
 13 Jackson, Suzie            12 Hopkinton             26-05.00  
 14 Hill, Brittany            12 Hopkinton             26-01.00  
 15 Marisette, Alexis         10 Coe-Brown             25-07.00  
 16 Messler, Carol            09 Oyster River          25-06.00  
 17 Rogers, Megan             11 Lebanon               25-04.00  
 18 Priebe, Lyndze            10 Raymond               25-03.00  
 19 Martin, Kate              11 Bow                   24-08.00  
 20 Lyons, Stacy              12 Plymouth Regiona      24-03.00  
 21 Webber, Rachael           10 Stevens               24-01.00  
 22 Smith, Kayleigh           09 Merrimack Valley      23-07.00  
 23 Dumas, Anna               10 Raymond               23-03.00  
 23 Rauscher, Nikki           11 John Stark            23-03.00  
 25 Pope, Sarah               10 Stevens               22-07.00  
 26 Picknell, Hillary         10 Hillsboro-Deerin      22-04.00  
 27 Beyer, Lily               11 Con-Val               22-03.00  
 28 Stuart, Abby              11 Hillsboro-Deerin      22-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallisch, Chandler        10 Souhegan                103-06  
  2 Keller, Katy              09 Milford                  93-11  
  3 Phillips, Aimee           10 Merrimack Valley         91-06  
  4 Talbert, Cassie           11 Lebanon                  87-09  
  5 Terry, Elizabeth          12 Coe-Brown                86-07  
  6 Walsh, Stephanie          09 Merrimack Valley         85-03  
  7 Paquette, Amelia          10 Hopkinton                84-11  
  8 Steelman, Alycia          11 Hillsboro-Deerin         77-04  
  9 Sheffey, Kate             12 Hopkinton                72-09  
 10 Morneau, Kaleigh          10 White Mountains          70-10  
 11 Swift, Alexa              10 Lebanon                  66-11  
 12 Torrey, Rachel            11 Lebanon                  66-09  
 13 Ferraro, Catie            10 Campbell                 65-05  
 14 Foley, Leah               09 Coe-Brown                65-04  
 15 Lyons, Stacy              12 Plymouth Regiona         64-04  
 16 Weiss, Becky              09 Campbell                 63-03  
 17 Lynch, Kirby              12 Kearsarge                61-05  
 18 Burr, Casey               09 Bishop Brady             59-09  
 19 Gosselin, Emily           11 Coe-Brown                57-03  
 20 Glidden, Nikki            09 Kingswood                56-00  
 21 Maguire, Kristina         11 Laconia                  55-09  
 22 Hodgman, Amanda           10 Pembroke                 54-02  
 23 Bernatas, Kate            11 Hillsboro-Deerin         53-05  
 24 Clegg, Mariah             11 John Stark               52-00  
 24 Goodwin, Kirstie          11 Bishop Brady             52-00  
 26 Graham, Leah              11 Coe-Brown                51-10  
 27 Martin, Kate              11 Bow                      48-01  
 28 Rossi, Daniela            09 Oyster River             45-10  
 -- Steinbeiser, Carolyn      09 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Libby, Jillian            12 Merrimack Valley            ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dlubac, Ashley            11 Merrimack Valley        112-07  
  2 Trudeau, Michelle         12 Raymond                 105-09  
  3 Moller, Bethany           12 Merrimack Valley        101-03  
  4 Mullen, Kate              09 Merrimack Valley         98-11  
  5 Philibotte, Lindsay       10 Laconia                  96-00  
  6 Jackson, Suzie            12 Hopkinton                95-02  
  7 Partlow, Jess             11 Hopkinton                89-01  
  8 Clasby, Ginny             12 Merrimack Valley         88-08  
  9 Pavlidis, Kara            09 Oyster River             84-10  
 10 Trudeau, Christina        10 Raymond                  83-09  
 11 Stuart, Abby              11 Hillsboro-Deerin         81-08  
 12 Savioli, Erika            09 Coe-Brown                80-08  
 13 Hoover, Megan             09 Coe-Brown                79-06  
 14 Kane, Grace               11 Lebanon                  78-11  
 15 Ferraro, Catie            10 Campbell                 78-08  
 16 Civera, Carlotta          12 Pembroke                 71-07  
 17 Horton, Emma              11 Plymouth Regiona         69-00  
 18 Ellis, Athena             10 Kingswood                67-05  
 19 Gilbert, Michelle         11 Raymond                  66-06  
 20 Morneau, Kaleigh          10 White Mountains          66-00  
 21 Crawford, Willow          09 Hollis/Brookline         65-02  
 22 Buxton, Samantha          12 Con-Val                  64-05  
 23 Lyons, Stacy              12 Plymouth Regiona         63-06  
 24 Stauble, Anna             10 Souhegan                 59-04  
 25 Rubinstein, Rebecca       11 Coe-Brown                55-04  
 26 Bierwirth, Rebekah        10 Stevens                  51-05  
 27 McCarthy, Sarah           09 Laconia                  50-08  
 28 Marin, Sarah              12 Hillsboro-Deerin         50-05  
 29 Czechowicz, Kat           12 Stevens                  47-06  
 30 Fournier, Brittney        11 Milford                  44-08  
 31 Leary, Johanna            11 Con-Val                  42-10  
 32 Burr, Casey               09 Bishop Brady             41-02  
 33 Goodwin, Kirstie          11 Bishop Brady             38-06  
 34 Duquette, Mackenzie       09 Laconia                  36-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dauer, Spencer            12 Plymouth Regiona         11.75q  1 
  2 Verderame, Ian            10 Bow                      11.94q  7 
  3 Hall, Greg                11 Coe-Brown                11.99q  5 
  3 Martens, Eric             12 Con-Val                  11.99q  4 
  5 Cheever, Chris            11 Lebanon                  12.03q  3 
  6 Ignazzi, Brian            11 Milford                  12.08q  9 
  7 Laganiere, Zachary        10 Campbell                 12.13   2 
  8 Moreau, Tim               11 Laconia                  12.15   9 
  9 Huntley, Philip           11 Souhegan                 12.22   6 
 10 Boggis, Spenser           09 Con-Val                  12.25   6 
 11 Hayes, James              11 Merrimack Valley         12.28   5 
 12 Shepard, Andrew           11 Souhegan                 12.29   8 
 13 Samuel, Gregory           10 Bishop Brady             12.32   7 
 14 Blanche, Eric             12 Hollis/Brookline         12.33   7 
 15 MacDonald, Ben            12 Coe-Brown                12.39   8 
 16 Barnes, Sean              09 John Stark               12.45   4 
 17 Collagan, Ian             09 Plymouth Regiona         12.46   4 
 18 Cray, Ryan                11 Souhegan                 12.50   9 
 19 Hixson, Tyler             11 Con-Val                  12.54   1 
 20 Fallon, Josh              11 Pembroke                 12.54   8 
 21 Hambleton, Scott          10 Bishop Brady             12.67   6 
 22 Garneau, Elliot           11 White Mountains          12.73   1 
 23 Reynolds, Kris            11 Pembroke                 12.76   4 
 24 Spetelunas, Eric          12 Stevens                  12.87   8 
 25 Cowan, Samuel             11 Kingswood                12.87   3 
 26 King, Tyler               09 Lebanon                  12.89   4 
 27 Wheeler, Evan             12 John Stark               12.91   2 
 28 McKenna, Ryan             12 Milford                  12.96   6 
 29 Toledo, Corey             09 Milford                  13.05   7 
 30 Long, Kim                 10 Hopkinton                13.11   3 
 31 Adams, Richard            12 Stevens                  13.12   9 
 32 Snelling, Corey           12 Oyster River             13.19   2 
 33 Flanders, Josh            12 Lebanon                  13.35   5 
 34 Olken, Dan                09 Oyster River             13.36   6 
 35 Reynolds, Kory            11 Pembroke                 13.38   2 
 36 Morlang, Robert           12 Coe-Brown                13.48   7 
 37 Mele, Gage                09 Raymond                  13.50   8 
 38 Klinker, Mike             09 Hopkinton                13.53   4 
 39 Moulton, Elric            10 Hopkinton                13.76   3 
 40 Girard, DJ                09 Stevens                  13.81   1 
 41 Gale, Cory                10 Stevens                  13.83   9 
 42 Richard, Logan            10 Hopkinton                13.85   5 
 43 Arroyo, Cody              10 Con-Val                  13.94   1 
 44 Hausken, Krist            11 Raymond                  14.10   8 
 45 Colby, Scott              12 Merrimack Valley         14.39   3 
 46 Chase, Stephen            11 Laconia                  14.42   2 
 47 Arena, CJ                 11 Bishop Brady             14.58   6 
 48 Felch, Alex               11 Raymond                  14.76   9 
 49 Fragala, Joe              11 Mascenic Regiona         14.80   3 
 50 Lord, Mike                10 Raymond                  14.95   5 
 51 Seguin, Nate              09 Lebanon                  16.30   5 
 52 Whalley, Connor           09 Bow                      16.31   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Verderame, Ian            10 Bow                      11.58  
  2 Dauer, Spencer            12 Plymouth Regiona         11.65  
  3 Hall, Greg                11 Coe-Brown                11.85  
  4 Ignazzi, Brian            11 Milford                  11.99  
Preliminaries
  3 Martens, Eric             12 Con-Val                         
  5 Cheever, Chris            11 Lebanon                         
  7 Laganiere, Zachary        10 Campbell                        
  8 Moreau, Tim               11 Laconia                         
  9 Huntley, Philip           11 Souhegan                        
 10 Boggis, Spenser           09 Con-Val                         
 11 Hayes, James              11 Merrimack Valley                
 12 Shepard, Andrew           11 Souhegan                        
 13 Samuel, Gregory           10 Bishop Brady                    
 14 Blanche, Eric             12 Hollis/Brookline                
 15 MacDonald, Ben            12 Coe-Brown                       
 16 Barnes, Sean              09 John Stark                      
 17 Collagan, Ian             09 Plymouth Regiona                
 18 Cray, Ryan                11 Souhegan                        
 19 Hixson, Tyler             11 Con-Val                         
 20 Fallon, Josh              11 Pembroke                        
 21 Hambleton, Scott          10 Bishop Brady                    
 22 Garneau, Elliot           11 White Mountains                 
 23 Reynolds, Kris            11 Pembroke                        
 24 Spetelunas, Eric          12 Stevens                         
 25 Cowan, Samuel             11 Kingswood                       
 26 King, Tyler               09 Lebanon                         
 27 Wheeler, Evan             12 John Stark                      
 28 McKenna, Ryan             12 Milford                         
 29 Toledo, Corey             09 Milford                         
 30 Long, Kim                 10 Hopkinton                       
 31 Adams, Richard            12 Stevens                         
 32 Snelling, Corey           12 Oyster River                    
 33 Flanders, Josh            12 Lebanon                         
 34 Olken, Dan                09 Oyster River                    
 35 Reynolds, Kory            11 Pembroke                        
 36 Morlang, Robert           12 Coe-Brown                       
 37 Mele, Gage                09 Raymond                         
 38 Klinker, Mike             09 Hopkinton                       
 39 Moulton, Elric            10 Hopkinton                       
 40 Girard, DJ                09 Stevens                         
 41 Gale, Cory                10 Stevens                         
 42 Richard, Logan            10 Hopkinton                       
 43 Arroyo, Cody              10 Con-Val                         
 44 Hausken, Krist            11 Raymond                         
 45 Colby, Scott              12 Merrimack Valley                
 46 Chase, Stephen            11 Laconia                         
 47 Arena, CJ                 11 Bishop Brady                    
 48 Felch, Alex               11 Raymond                         
 49 Fragala, Joe              11 Mascenic Regiona                
 50 Lord, Mike                10 Raymond                         
 51 Seguin, Nate              09 Lebanon                         
 52 Whalley, Connor           09 Bow                             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Devin             12 Campbell                 22.99q  1 
  2 Boyle, Sean               12 Plymouth Regiona         23.94q  4 
  3 Dauer, Spencer            12 Plymouth Regiona         24.07q  3 
  4 Dugas, Jon                12 Bow                      24.19q  6 
  5 Talley, Matt              12 Oyster River             24.90q  5 
  6 Cialek, Andrew            10 Campbell                 24.93q  9 
  7 Igoe, Paul                11 Oyster River             25.20   9 
  8 Lawrence, Brandon         11 Con-Val                  25.47  10 
  9 Collis, David             12 Laconia                  25.47  10 
 10 Reynolds, Kris            11 Pembroke                 25.53   7 
 11 Helrich, Matt             12 Hopkinton                25.59   3 
 12 Loeser, Tobias            11 Bow                      25.73   4 
 13 Bozek, Brian              09 Laconia                  25.78   6 
 14 Hixson, Tyler             11 Con-Val                  25.79   2 
 15 Tenney, Colten            09 Stevens                  26.10   7 
 16 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel   10 St. Thomas Aquin         26.23   6 
 17 Kurtz, David              11 Hopkinton                26.38   3 
 18 Williams, Bennett         11 Hopkinton                26.39   8 
 19 Jamieson, John            09 Kingswood                26.53  10 
 20 Shappy, Alec              09 Lebanon                  26.57  10 
 21 Garneau, Rob              12 White Mountains          26.58   7 
 22 Braun, Nathan             09 Kingswood                26.63   8 
 23 Peterson, Samuel          11 Hanover                  26.64   5 
 24 Sutherland, Tim           12 Hillsboro-Deerin         26.72   9 
 25 Cyphers, Josh             09 Lebanon                  26.81   1 
 26 Jones, Lucas              10 Stevens                  26.82  10 
 27 Albina, Tony              10 Milford                  26.91   8 
 28 Magoon, Adam              09 Pembroke                 27.30   5 
 29 Kanto, Richard            10 Stevens                  27.35   5 
 30 Bolan, Daniel             09 Plymouth Regiona         27.53   2 
 31 Clegg, Christopher        09 Merrimack Valley         27.55   2 
 32 Ernst, Phillip            11 Raymond                  27.59   9 
 33 Beaule, Justin            10 Raymond                  27.60   9 
 34 Balch, Jared              09 Merrimack Valley         27.66   4 
 35 Reynolds, Kory            11 Pembroke                 27.81   6 
 36 Stryke, Robbie            09 Laconia                  27.88   5 
 37 Raymond, Grant            09 Souhegan                 27.91   1 
 38 Howard, Adam              09 Coe-Brown                27.94   7 
 39 Conidas, Nick             09 Coe-Brown                27.96   6 
 40 Grigas, Jonathon          11 Milford                  27.98   3 
 41 Chagnon, Steven           11 Bow                      28.02   9 
 42 Mele, Gage                09 Raymond                  28.12   8 
 43 Innarelli, Neil           10 Pembroke                 28.43   4 
 44 Grant, Robert             09 Hollis/Brookline         28.44   8 
 45 MacIsaac, Tucker          10 Oyster River             28.60   1 
 46 Farris, Jason             09 White Mountains          28.96   2 
 47 Penn, Zac                 09 Plymouth Regiona         29.59   4 
 48 Larareo, Sam              12 Stevens                  29.78  10 
 49 Kuppall, Sai              11 Lebanon                  32.21   1 
 50 LaMere, Richard           09 Kingswood                33.82   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Devin             12 Campbell                 22.84  
  2 Dugas, Jon                12 Bow                      23.94  
  3 Boyle, Sean               12 Plymouth Regiona         24.05  
  4 Dauer, Spencer            12 Plymouth Regiona         24.25  
  5 Cialek, Andrew            10 Campbell                 24.83  
  6 Talley, Matt              12 Oyster River             24.85  
Preliminaries
  7 Igoe, Paul                11 Oyster River                    
  8 Lawrence, Brandon         11 Con-Val                         
  9 Collis, David             12 Laconia                         
 10 Reynolds, Kris            11 Pembroke                        
 11 Helrich, Matt             12 Hopkinton                       
 12 Loeser, Tobias            11 Bow                             
 13 Bozek, Brian              09 Laconia                         
 14 Hixson, Tyler             11 Con-Val                         
 15 Tenney, Colten            09 Stevens                         
 16 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel   10 St. Thomas Aquin                
 17 Kurtz, David              11 Hopkinton                       
 18 Williams, Bennett         11 Hopkinton                       
 19 Jamieson, John            09 Kingswood                       
 20 Shappy, Alec              09 Lebanon                         
 21 Garneau, Rob              12 White Mountains                 
 22 Braun, Nathan             09 Kingswood                       
 23 Peterson, Samuel          11 Hanover                         
 24 Sutherland, Tim           12 Hillsboro-Deerin                
 25 Cyphers, Josh             09 Lebanon                         
 26 Jones, Lucas              10 Stevens                         
 27 Albina, Tony              10 Milford                         
 28 Magoon, Adam              09 Pembroke                        
 29 Kanto, Richard            10 Stevens                         
 30 Bolan, Daniel             09 Plymouth Regiona                
 31 Clegg, Christopher        09 Merrimack Valley                
 32 Ernst, Phillip            11 Raymond                         
 33 Beaule, Justin            10 Raymond                         
 34 Balch, Jared              09 Merrimack Valley                
 35 Reynolds, Kory            11 Pembroke                        
 36 Stryke, Robbie            09 Laconia                         
 37 Raymond, Grant            09 Souhegan                        
 38 Howard, Adam              09 Coe-Brown                       
 39 Conidas, Nick             09 Coe-Brown                       
 40 Grigas, Jonathon          11 Milford                         
 41 Chagnon, Steven           11 Bow                             
 42 Mele, Gage                09 Raymond                         
 43 Innarelli, Neil           10 Pembroke                        
 44 Grant, Robert             09 Hollis/Brookline                
 45 MacIsaac, Tucker          10 Oyster River                    
 46 Farris, Jason             09 White Mountains                 
 47 Penn, Zac                 09 Plymouth Regiona                
 48 Larareo, Sam              12 Stevens                         
 49 Kuppall, Sai              11 Lebanon                         
 50 LaMere, Richard           09 Kingswood                       
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Devin             12 Campbell                 49.99   1 
  2 Boyle, Sean               12 Plymouth Regiona         52.86   1 
  3 Strong, Nick              12 Oyster River             53.60   1 
  4 Gould, Mike               12 Con-Val                  53.62   2 
  5 Pilsbury, Ryan            11 Merrimack Valley         53.73   1 
  6 Mitchell, William         11 Bow                      55.10   1 
  7 McDaniel, Pat             10 Hollis/Brookline         55.44   1 
  8 Thomas, Keith             12 Kingswood                56.52   2 
  9 Nelson, Andrew            11 Coe-Brown                56.77   3 
 10 Martens, Curt             12 Con-Val                  56.90   2 
 11 Bierwirth, Carter         12 Stevens                  56.96   2 
 12 Mack, Andrew              09 Bow                      58.11   8 
 13 Stone, Andrew             12 St. Thomas Aquin         58.12   3 
 14 Johnston, Russell         09 Plymouth Regiona         58.17   2 
 15 Conley, Brennan           11 Kingswood                58.39   4 
 16 Wells-Bogue, Merhawi      10 Lebanon                  58.42   5 
 17 Berlind, Chris            12 Hollis/Brookline         58.54   4 
 18 Collis, David             12 Laconia                  58.69   2 
 19 McHugh, Mark              10 John Stark               58.88   4 
 20 Werth, Spencer            12 Milford                  59.16   4 
 21 StHilaire, Zach           12 Hopkinton                59.19   3 
 22 Glassman, Ben             11 Souhegan                 59.21   4 
 23 Pike, Nate                10 Merrimack Valley         59.43   7 
 24 Scott, Ryan               10 White Mountains          59.92   8 
 25 Garlow, Nick              12 Hopkinton                59.96   3 
 26 Ash, Ethan                10 Plymouth Regiona         60.34   5 
 27 Benson, John              12 Milford                  60.63   3 
 28 Foley, Dan                12 Coe-Brown                60.77   8 
 29 L'Heureux, Patrick        10 Pembroke                 61.14   6 
 30 Andrews, John             10 Pembroke                 61.22   7 
 31 Cairney, Bill             11 Hollis/Brookline         61.29   5 
 32 Kallfelz, Jordan          10 Milford                  62.28   5 
 33 Jenkins, Mike             11 Lebanon                  62.29   3 
 34 Elmasry, Adam             11 Merrimack Valley         63.31   5 
 35 Ouellette, Travis         10 Stevens                  63.42   6 
 36 Leavitt, Nate             10 Hopkinton                63.81   5 
 37 Wons, Nick                10 Kingswood                63.95   7 
 38 Anderson, Chris           11 Hollis/Brookline         64.44   6 
 39 Vlachos, John             09 Milford                  65.81   6 
 40 Marro, Corey              09 Stevens                  66.28   7 
 41 Grass, Levi               10 Hillsboro-Deerin         66.87   8 
 42 Fisher, Dylan             10 Con-Val                  67.11   8 
 43 Zlatonic, Marin           09 Merrimack Valley         68.61   6 
 44 Seppanan, Jared           09 Con-Val                  69.82   6 
 45 Jen, David                09 Hanover                  70.16   4 
 46 Rivera, Eric              09 Coe-Brown                71.10   8 
 47 Francis, Nathan           09 Con-Val                  72.45   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roy, Brandon              11 Coe-Brown              2:02.92   1 
  2 French, Troy              12 Con-Val                2:05.95   1 
  3 Meyer, Andrew             12 Hopkinton              2:06.51   1 
  4 Wheating, Julian          12 Hanover                2:07.87   1 
  5 Brunton, Joshua           11 Kingswood              2:09.60   1 
  6 McDaniel, Pat             10 Hollis/Brookline       2:09.82   1 
  7 Singh, Monty              12 Lebanon                2:09.86   1 
  8 Singh, Kay                10 Lebanon                2:09.97   1 
  9 Schmidt, Zach             12 Pembroke               2:10.15   2 
 10 Ingram, Caleb             11 Plymouth Regiona       2:11.27   2 
 11 Hodgdon, Patrick          10 Coe-Brown              2:11.73   2 
 12 Lamontagne, Josh          12 Pembroke               2:12.20   2 
 13 Nobis, Rohan              11 Hopkinton              2:13.64   1 
 14 Bierwirth, Carter         12 Stevens                2:13.98   2 
 15 Currier, Zachary          12 Hanover                2:14.05   2 
 16 Harris, Joe               10 Lebanon                2:14.50   2 
 17 Albaugh, John             12 Plymouth Regiona       2:15.17   2 
 18 Perreault, Aaron          12 Bishop Brady           2:15.78   3 
 19 Hinck, James              12 Hanover                2:16.12   2 
 20 Bassett, Johnny           11 Bishop Brady           2:16.26   4 
 21 McCullough, David         11 White Mountains        2:17.94   2 
 22 Cunningham, John          12 Bow                    2:18.18   1 
 23 Mason, Wilson             10 Hollis/Brookline       2:18.44   4 
 24 Tosteson, Philip          10 Hanover                2:18.62   3 
 25 Mulherin, Sean            12 Plymouth Regiona       2:19.51   2 
 26 Fisher, Ed                12 Newmarket              2:19.82   4 
 27 Santaw, Colby             10 Stevens                2:20.36   3 
 28 Matthews, Nick            12 Con-Val                2:20.46   2 
 29 Murray, Max               11 John Stark             2:22.27   3 
 30 Somero, Drew              12 Mascenic Regiona       2:23.07   3 
 31 Keniston, Drew            09 Hopkinton              2:23.55   3 
 32 Bohi, Joe                 09 Merrimack Valley       2:24.90   3 
 33 Blake, Matt               11 Coe-Brown              2:24.96   3 
 34 Hoover, Gary              12 Coe-Brown              2:25.40   1 
 35 Severance, Graham          8 Moultonborough         2:28.29   3 
 36 Doxey, Kevin              10 Campbell               2:29.27   3 
 37 Kinney, Dan               11 Pembroke               2:30.27   3 
 38 Head, Ian                 09 Hopkinton              2:32.32   3 
 39 Monier, Curtis            09 Laconia                2:34.83   4 
 40 Rosania, Peter            09 St. Thomas Aquin       2:36.25   4 
 41 Dobbins, Chris            12 Hillsboro-Deerin       2:36.98   4 
 42 Carbone, Cooper           09 Kingswood              2:39.29   4 
 43 Garcia, Stephen           09 Con-Val                2:39.98   4 
 44 Smith, Evan               09 Bow                    2:40.05   4 
 45 Perkins, Devin            10 Pembroke               2:45.14   4 
 46 Stinson, Jeremy           10 Merrimack Valley       2:49.69   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Brandon              11 Coe-Brown              4:27.30  
  2 Summers, Dylan            11 Kingswood              4:27.56  
  3 Hoyt, Ricky               10 Oyster River           4:28.31  
  4 McBrien, Ethan            10 Con-Val                4:43.27  
  5 Kurylo, Brendan           12 John Stark             4:46.61  
  6 Butler, Justin            11 Con-Val                4:49.92  
  7 Clark, Stephen            10 Lebanon                4:50.39  
  8 Pipp, Tim                 12 Mascenic Regiona       4:50.86  
  9 McCann, Brendan           12 Coe-Brown              4:53.68  
 10 Talley, Marshall          12 Merrimack Valley       4:54.02  
 11 Thomas, Max               10 Kingswood              5:00.90  
 12 Houle, Barron             11 Mascenic Regiona       5:03.94  
 13 McCann, Eric              09 Coe-Brown              5:06.01  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Unseeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perreault, Aaron          12 Bishop Brady           4:50.67   1 
  2 Watanabe, Aaron           09 Hanover                4:58.39   1 
  3 Quinn, Sean               09 Hollis/Brookline       4:58.67   1 
  4 Colt, Jeff                10 Hanover                4:59.41   1 
  5 Miller, Niko              10 Kingswood              5:04.68   1 
  6 Harvey, Patrick           12 Oyster River           5:07.32   1 
  7 Muller, Nick              09 Milford                5:07.46   1 
  8 Jin, Warren               11 Hanover                5:09.87   2 
  9 Rodiman, Jarrod           10 Milford                5:13.49   1 
 10 Denoncour, Tim            10 Hopkinton              5:14.50   2 
 11 Powell, Richard           12 Hanover                5:16.78   1 
 12 Loy, Justin               09 Coe-Brown              5:16.84   1 
 13 O'Neill, Heath            11 John Stark             5:17.95   2 
 14 Werne, Alex               10 Hollis/Brookline       5:22.61   2 
 15 Gerry, Billy              11 Bow                    5:23.72   2 
 16 Hughes, Travis            10 Plymouth Regiona       5:28.74   2 
 17 Renner, Tollan            10 Hollis/Brookline       5:29.75   1 
 18 Fisher, Ed                12 Newmarket              5:32.73   3 
 19 Planz, Derrick            10 White Mountains        5:36.08   1 
 20 LaPlante, Nick            12 Stevens                5:37.16   2 
 21 Day, Danny                10 Oyster River           5:40.48   2 
 22 Sutherland, Tim           12 Hillsboro-Deerin       5:41.37   2 
 23 Coro, Christopher         11 Plymouth Regiona       5:44.44   2 
 24 Beguin, Nyiko             11 Con-Val                5:48.97   3 
 25 Farquharson, Donald       09 Laconia                5:49.81   2 
 26 Grose, Chris              11 Lebanon                5:51.75   2 
 27 Baier, Alex               09 Bow                    5:56.59   3 
 28 Harrington, Sean          10 St. Thomas Aquin       5:57.38   3 
 29 Prentice, Joshua           8 Raymond                6:05.97   3 
 30 DeCosta, Nathan           10 Plymouth Regiona       6:11.55   3 
 31 Horan, Michael            10 Plymouth Regiona       6:16.64   3 
 32 Cavanaugh, Andrew         09 Pembroke               6:21.95   3 
 33 Barnes, Brian             09 Pembroke               6:23.48   3 
 34 Webb, Nate                12 Pembroke               6:34.73   3 
 35 Grosshart, Trevor         09 Pembroke               6:58.23   3 
 36 Marro, Jon                12 Stevens                7:04.36   3 
 -- McKinnon, Abe             11 Con-Val                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eyualem, Eyob             12 Oyster River           9:41.26   1 
  2 Christiansen, Jake        12 Mascenic Regiona       9:46.71   1 
  3 Christiansen, Job         10 Mascenic Regiona       9:54.38   1 
  4 Apkarian, Christopher     11 Kingswood             10:03.87   1 
  5 Little, John              11 Mascenic Regiona      10:12.89   1 
  6 Fisher, Dylan             10 Con-Val               10:22.00   1 
  7 Dube, Jeremiah            12 Kearsarge             10:23.33   1 
  8 Chalmers, Andrew          11 Plymouth Regiona      10:23.94   1 
  9 Bly, Brendan              12 Bow                   10:30.50   1 
 10 Grald, Dylan              11 Lebanon               10:30.69   1 
 11 Burns, Mike               09 Coe-Brown             10:31.67   1 
 12 Olsson, Michael           11 Coe-Brown             10:32.29   1 
 13 Schlepphorst, Sam         11 Hopkinton             10:35.67   1 
 14 Dodds, Cooper             11 Hanover               10:50.84   1 
 15 Glidden, Edward           09 Con-Val               10:53.76   2 
 16 Schulze, Dylan            10 Souhegan              11:07.88   2 
 17 DeFrancis, Paco           09 Hanover               11:07.91   2 
 18 Cahoon, Shane             12 St. Thomas Aquin      11:17.56   2 
 19 Coulombe, Mike            12 Coe-Brown             11:22.57   2 
 20 Lush, Jesse               11 Kingswood             11:25.66   2 
 21 Mulherin, Kyler           10 Plymouth Regiona      11:30.18   2 
 22 Butler, Devon             11 Con-Val               11:33.15   1 
 23 Attorri, Dan              11 Bow                   11:34.31   2 
 24 Donaghey, Ryan            09 Campbell              11:44.44   2 
 25 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabrie  10 Oyster River          11:56.32   2 
 26 Ellingwood, Dan           10 Con-Val               12:10.02   2 
 27 Mistretta, David          10 Oyster River          12:27.31   2 
 28 Fuller, Doug              11 Hopkinton             12:29.45   2 
 29 Miller, Brady             09 Stevens               12:30.90   2 
 30 Uhlman, Stephen           10 Plymouth Regiona      13:11.93   2 
 31 Webb, Nate                12 Pembroke              14:12.82   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denis, Arnold             10 Milford                  16.61q  2 
  2 Mosenthal, Will           12 Hanover                  16.69q  1 
  3 Warren, Jon               12 Lebanon                  16.86q  4 
  4 Taylor, Franklin          10 Hanover                  16.99q  4 
  5 von Marschall, Gus        10 Milford                  17.49q  3 
  6 Coburn, Miles             11 Lebanon                  17.66q  2 
  7 Claggett, Steve           11 Hopkinton                17.74   1 
  8 Matte, Josh               12 Campbell                 17.77   3 
  9 Huntington, Henry         12 Merrimack Valley         18.08   1 
 10 Landry, LJ                10 Coe-Brown                18.20   4 
 11 Jones, Dan                11 Kearsarge                18.63   4 
 12 Lewis, Corey              12 Oyster River             18.94   2 
 13 Juranty, Brian            11 Pembroke                 19.28   3 
 14 Hambleton, Scott          10 Bishop Brady             19.31   3 
 15 Halliwell, Brian          12 Oyster River             19.34   3 
 16 Fisher, James             09 Plymouth Regiona         19.80   1 
 17 Thibodeau, Paul           10 Souhegan                 19.97   1 
 18 Cousens, Zach             11 Hopkinton                20.04   2 
 19 Doyle, Josh               09 Merrimack Valley         20.79   4 
 20 Wellman, Matt             11 Laconia                  22.29   4 
 21 Towle, Keith              10 Merrimack Valley         22.77   2 
 22 Clough, Mike              10 Merrimack Valley         24.72   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosenthal, Will           12 Hanover                  15.90  
  2 Taylor, Franklin          10 Hanover                  16.33  
  3 Denis, Arnold             10 Milford                  16.41  
  4 Warren, Jon               12 Lebanon                  16.74  
  5 Coburn, Miles             11 Lebanon                  17.16  
  6 von Marschall, Gus        10 Milford                  18.01  
Preliminaries
  7 Claggett, Steve           11 Hopkinton                       
  8 Matte, Josh               12 Campbell                        
  9 Huntington, Henry         12 Merrimack Valley                
 10 Landry, LJ                10 Coe-Brown                       
 11 Jones, Dan                11 Kearsarge                       
 12 Lewis, Corey              12 Oyster River                    
 13 Juranty, Brian            11 Pembroke                        
 14 Hambleton, Scott          10 Bishop Brady                    
 15 Halliwell, Brian          12 Oyster River                    
 16 Fisher, James             09 Plymouth Regiona                
 17 Thibodeau, Paul           10 Souhegan                        
 18 Cousens, Zach             11 Hopkinton                       
 19 Doyle, Josh               09 Merrimack Valley                
 20 Wellman, Matt             11 Laconia                         
 21 Towle, Keith              10 Merrimack Valley                
 22 Clough, Mike              10 Merrimack Valley                
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosenthal, Will           12 Hanover                  42.07   1 
  2 Warren, Jon               12 Lebanon                  43.28   1 
  3 Taylor, Franklin          10 Hanover                  43.57   1 
  4 Claggett, Steve           11 Hopkinton                44.07   1 
  5 Bolduc, Andrew            11 Bow                      44.62   1 
  6 Lucas, Dylan              09 Bow                      44.95   1 
  7 Vina, Nick                12 Coe-Brown                44.97   2 
  8 Matte, Josh               12 Campbell                 45.04   2 
  9 Hambleton, Scott          10 Bishop Brady             45.27   4 
 10 Halliwell, Brian          12 Oyster River             45.56   2 
 11 Mahon, James              10 Pembroke                 46.35   5 
 12 Nieder, Logan             12 Merrimack Valley         46.84   2 
 13 Thibodeau, Paul           10 Souhegan                 47.21   3 
 14 Hall, Greg                11 Coe-Brown                47.24   2 
 15 McGann, Casey             10 Coe-Brown                47.36   5 
 16 Mora, Branden             10 Merrimack Valley         47.59   3 
 17 Schmidt, Zach             12 Pembroke                 47.67   5 
 18 Fallon, Josh              11 Pembroke                 48.52   5 
 19 Kurylo, Chris             12 John Stark               48.82   3 
 20 Olimpio, Steve            11 Hopkinton                49.00   2 
 21 St Cyr, Tom               09 Milford                  49.06   4 
 22 Litchfield, Zach          12 Hopkinton                50.84   3 
 23 Goodrich, Josh            09 Lebanon                  51.26   3 
 24 Briggs, Andrew            09 Con-Val                  51.61   5 
 25 Davis, Alex               09 Hollis/Brookline         52.28   4 
 26 Hubbard, Sasha            09 Hopkinton                52.58   4 
 27 Moller, Derek             09 Merrimack Valley         54.55   3 
 28 Brown, Ari                09 Hanover                  55.43   4 
 29 Wellman, Matt             11 Laconia                  56.99   4 
 30 Cavanaugh, Andrew         09 Pembroke                 62.28   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coe-Brown                                             46.48   1 
  2 Con-Val                                               46.70   1 
  3 Plymouth Regional                                     46.92   1 
  4 Souhegan                                              47.50   2 
  5 Lebanon                                               47.92   1 
  6 Milford                                               48.57   2 
  7 Hopkinton                                             49.64   3 
  8 Stevens                                               49.67   3 
  9 Bow                                                   50.08   3 
 10 Kingswood                                             50.15   1 
 11 Pembroke                                              51.38   2 
 12 Merrimack Valley                                      51.67   3 
 13 Raymond                                               52.38   2 
 14 Bishop Brady                                          54.73   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bow                                                 3:41.79   1 
  2 Oyster River                                        3:42.28   1 
  3 Lebanon                                             3:44.19   1 
  4 Pembroke                                            3:44.98   1 
  5 Con-Val                                             3:45.85   3 
  6 Merrimack Valley                                    3:46.32   2 
  7 Kingswood                                           3:47.30   1 
  8 John Stark                                          3:52.02   3 
  9 Hopkinton                                           3:52.45   3 
 10 Coe-Brown                                           3:55.21   2 
 11 Bishop Brady                                        3:58.05   1 
 12 Plymouth Regional                                   4:02.91   2 
 13 Hollis/Brookline                                    4:04.92   2 
 14 Raymond                                             4:07.37   4 
 15 White Mountains                                     4:08.85   3 
 16 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  4:10.04   4 
 17 Stevens                                             4:10.35   2 
 18 Milford                                             4:16.93   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mascenic Regional                                   8:34.71  
  2 Oyster River                                        8:36.74  
  3 Con-Val                                             8:48.03  
  4 Lebanon                                             8:56.55  
  5 Coe-Brown                                           9:03.73  
  6 Merrimack Valley                                    9:09.89  
  7 Plymouth Regional                                   9:23.37  
  8 Hopkinton                                           9:34.82  
  9 Souhegan                                            9:42.82  
 10 Milford                                             9:42.96  
 11 Hollis/Brookline                                   10:02.60  
 12 Stevens                                            10:36.46  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Converse, Nick            10 Laconia                5-08.00  
  2 Valley, Jake              12 Con-Val               J5-08.00  
  2 Scheie, Nils              09 Lebanon               J5-08.00  
  4 Miller, David             10 Laconia                5-06.00  
  4 Martens, Eric             12 Con-Val                5-06.00  
  6 Vina, Nick                12 Coe-Brown             J5-06.00  
  7 Hall, Greg                11 Coe-Brown             J5-06.00  
  8 Garneau, Rob              12 White Mountains        5-04.00  
  8 Pike, Nate                10 Merrimack Valley       5-04.00  
  8 Mora, Branden             10 Merrimack Valley       5-04.00  
 11 Tenney, Colten            09 Stevens                5-02.00  
 11 Farquharson, Donald       09 Laconia                5-02.00  
 11 von Marschall, Gus        10 Milford                5-02.00  
 11 Scott, Ryan               10 White Mountains        5-02.00  
 11 StHilaire, Zach           12 Hopkinton              5-02.00  
 -- Wons, Nick                10 Kingswood                   NH  
 -- Lawrence, Brandon         11 Con-Val                     NH  
 -- Litchfield, Zach          12 Hopkinton                   NH  
 -- Olimpio, Steve            11 Hopkinton                   NH  
 -- Clough, Mike              10 Merrimack Valley            NH  
 -- Chagnon, Steven           11 Bow                         NH  
 -- Samuel, Gregory           10 Bishop Brady                NH  
 -- Huntington, Henry         12 Merrimack Valley            NH  
 -- Mack, Ryan                09 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- McGann, Casey             10 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- Metcalf, Nicholas         12 Hanover                     NH  
 -- Jemcov, Fjodor            09 Lebanon                     NH  
 -- Johnston, Russell         09 Plymouth Regiona            NH  
 -- Flanders, Josh            12 Lebanon                     NH  
 -- Innarelli, Neil           10 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- L'Heureux, Patrick        10 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Anderson, Devin           12 Plymouth Regiona            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Dan                11 Kearsarge             11-10.50  
  2 Francis, Brian            12 Con-Val               11-06.00  
  3 Lucas, Dylan              09 Bow                   11-00.00  
  4 Helrich, Matt             12 Hopkinton             10-00.00  
  5 MacDonald, Ben            12 Coe-Brown            J10-00.00  
  6 Cyphers, Josh             09 Lebanon              J10-00.00  
  7 Jenkins, Mike             11 Lebanon                9-06.00  
  7 Meyer, Andrew             12 Hopkinton              9-06.00  
  7 Spencer, Jordan           11 Campbell               9-06.00  
 10 Ciambra, Charles          10 Hanover                9-00.00  
 10 Kurtz, David              11 Hopkinton              9-00.00  
 10 Klinker, Mike             09 Hopkinton              9-00.00  
 10 Korade, Peter             12 Plymouth Regiona       9-00.00  
 14 Melton, Haydn             11 Souhegan               8-00.00  
 15 Raymond, Grant            09 Souhegan               7-00.00  
 15 Cilley, Christopher       10 Plymouth Regiona       7-00.00  
 15 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabrie  10 Oyster River           7-00.00  
 15 Drake, Jonathan           09 Merrimack Valley       7-00.00  
 -- Parkhurst, Chris          12 Con-Val                     NH  
 -- Valley, Jake              12 Con-Val                     NH  
 -- Clark, Stephen            10 Lebanon                     NH  
 -- Mulherin, Kyler           10 Plymouth Regiona            NH  
 -- Rizzi, Alex               09 Bow                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luce, Aaron               11 Lebanon               20-07.50  
  2 Taylor, Franklin          10 Hanover               20-00.00  
  3 Singh, Monty              12 Lebanon               19-03.00  
  4 Dugas, Jon                12 Bow                   18-11.00  
  5 Martens, Eric             12 Con-Val               18-06.00  
  6 Hixson, Tyler             11 Con-Val              J18-06.00  
  7 Denis, Arnold             10 Milford               18-03.50  
  8 Kurylo, Brendan           12 John Stark            18-01.00  
  9 Hanna, Nathan             09 Hanover               17-10.50  
 10 Cray, Ryan                11 Souhegan              17-09.50  
 11 Perry, Albert             11 Plymouth Regiona      17-07.00  
 11 Albina, Tony              10 Milford               17-07.00  
 13 Cialek, Andrew            10 Campbell              17-06.50  
 14 Lucas, Dylan              09 Bow                   17-06.00  
 15 Samuel, Gregory           10 Bishop Brady          17-05.50  
 15 Garneau, Elliot           11 White Mountains       17-05.50  
 17 Holding, Liam             12 Con-Val               17-05.00  
 17 Williams, Bennett         11 Hopkinton             17-05.00  
 19 Ricker, Andrew            11 Laconia               17-04.00  
 20 Lawrence, Brandon         11 Con-Val               16-09.50  
 20 Garneau, Rob              12 White Mountains       16-09.50  
 22 Pilsbury, Ryan            11 Merrimack Valley      16-09.00  
 23 Fisher, James             09 Plymouth Regiona      16-08.50  
 24 Katz, Kyle                11 Hanover               16-08.00  
 25 Kanto, Richard            10 Stevens               16-07.50  
 26 Morlang, Robert           12 Coe-Brown             16-04.50  
 27 McKenna, Ryan             12 Milford               16-01.00  
 28 Long, Kim                 10 Hopkinton             16-00.00  
 29 Scott, Ryan               10 White Mountains       15-11.00  
 30 Flynn, Mike               09 Coe-Brown             15-09.00  
 30 Foley, Tim                12 White Mountains       15-09.00  
 32 Juranty, Brian            11 Pembroke              15-05.00  
 33 Talley, Marshall          12 Merrimack Valley      15-03.00  
 -- Hayes, James              11 Merrimack Valley            ND  
 -- Arena, CJ                 11 Bishop Brady                ND  
 -- Rivera, Eric              09 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Olken, Dan                09 Oyster River                ND  
 -- Mack, Andrew              09 Bow                         ND  
 -- Howard, Adam              09 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Gale, Cory                10 Stevens                     ND  
 -- Goodrich, Josh            09 Lebanon                     ND  
 -- Moeller, Aaron            09 Stevens                     ND  
 -- Adams, Richard            12 Stevens                     ND  
 -- Kinney, Dan               11 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Gibbs, Ben                10 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Cavezzali, Stephan        10 Plymouth Regiona            ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luce, Aaron               11 Lebanon               45-10.00  
  2 Ciambra, Charles          10 Hanover               38-05.50  
  3 Coburn, Miles             11 Lebanon               37-07.00  
  4 Nelson, Andrew            11 Coe-Brown             36-11.00  
  5 Cousens, Zach             11 Hopkinton             36-08.00  
  6 Coit, Greg                12 St. Thomas Aquin      36-06.50  
  7 Butler, Justin            11 Con-Val               35-10.00  
  8 Kurylo, Brendan           12 John Stark            35-04.00  
  9 Schmidt, Zach             12 Pembroke              35-02.50  
 10 Ricker, Andrew            11 Laconia               34-07.00  
 11 Shepard, Andrew           11 Souhegan              34-06.00  
 12 Cialek, Andrew            10 Campbell              34-05.00  
 13 Hilaire, Kevin            11 Plymouth Regiona      33-11.00  
 14 McHugh, Mark              10 John Stark            33-09.00  
 15 Pike, Nate                10 Merrimack Valley      33-01.50  
 16 Juranty, Brian            11 Pembroke              32-11.00  
 17 Murray, Max               11 John Stark            32-10.50  
 18 Jenkins, Stephen          09 Lebanon               32-09.00  
 19 Butler, Devon             11 Con-Val               32-06.50  
 20 Hubbard, Sasha            09 Hopkinton             32-01.50  
 21 Moller, Derek             09 Merrimack Valley      30-11.00  
 22 Doyle, Josh               09 Merrimack Valley      29-11.50  
 23 Lanocha, Max              11 Hopkinton             29-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paey, Brice               12 St. Thomas Aquin      51-11.00  
  2 Randall, John             12 Merrimack Valley      49-09.00  
  3 deHaan, Mike              12 Milford               46-11.00  
  4 Filiano, Dominic          09 Lebanon               45-08.00  
  5 Lewis, Corey              12 Oyster River          44-06.00  
  6 Larareo, Sam              12 Stevens               43-09.00  
  7 Schlenker, Skyler         11 Hanover               41-10.00  
  8 Sweeney, Shawn            11 Plymouth Regiona      41-04.00  
  9 Fabiano, Matt             11 Campbell              41-02.00  
 10 Kroll, Dan                10 Pembroke              39-05.00  
 10 Frase, Peter              12 Coe-Brown             39-05.00  
 12 Phillips, Nate            12 Merrimack Valley      39-00.00  
 13 Ulbin, Andrew             12 Milford               38-07.00  
 14 Crook, Andrew             11 Souhegan              38-00.00  
 15 Dobbins, Chris            12 Hillsboro-Deerin      37-01.00  
 16 Ladd, Michael             10 Plymouth Regiona      36-08.00  
 17 Dodier, Chris             12 St. Thomas Aquin      35-08.00  
 18 Morse, Zack               12 Lebanon               34-11.00  
 19 Palmer, Derrike           10 Stevens               34-10.00  
 20 Fuchs, Devon              12 St. Thomas Aquin      34-05.00  
 21 Bozek, Brian              09 Laconia               34-02.00  
 22 Gilligan, Dylan           11 Pembroke              33-10.00  
 23 Rodriques, Stephen        09 White Mountains       33-01.00  
 24 King, John                12 Plymouth Regiona      32-09.00  
 25 Jacobs, Sean              10 Plymouth Regiona      32-06.00  
 26 Houle, Josh               11 Hillsboro-Deerin      32-04.00  
 -- Blue, Quinn               10 Hopkinton                   ND  
 -- Flynn, Mike               11 Hopkinton                   ND  
 -- Deserres-Gauthier, Noel   10 St. Thomas Aquin            ND  
 -- Jablonski, Luke           10 Kearsarge                   ND  
 -- Crickard, Dana            11 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Luk, Peter                12 John Stark                  ND  
 -- French, Nick              09 Kingswood                   ND  
 -- Carbonneau, Dan           11 Bishop Brady                ND  
 -- Steensen, Craig           11 Raymond                     ND  
 -- Toledo, Corey             09 Milford                     ND  
 -- Beachy, Joseph            11 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Felch, Alex               11 Raymond                     ND  
 -- Wieland, Andy             10 Bow                         ND  
 -- Davis, Michael            09 Merrimack Valley            ND  
 -- King, Tyler               09 Lebanon                     ND  
 -- Foley, Dan                12 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Powers, David             12 Hillsboro-Deerin            ND  
 -- Fragala, Joe              11 Mascenic Regiona            ND  
 -- LaFlamme, Paul            10 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Burnell, Alan             09 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Randall, John             12 Merrimack Valley        124-02  
  2 Paey, Brice               12 St. Thomas Aquin        121-05  
  3 Hamilton, Grant           12 Milford                 119-08  
  4 Scheie, Nils              09 Lebanon                 117-00  
  5 Phillips, Nate            12 Merrimack Valley        114-05  
  6 Fabiano, Matt             11 Campbell                113-04  
  7 Jones, Dan                11 Kearsarge               113-01  
  8 Filiano, Dominic          09 Lebanon                 113-00  
  9 Flewelling, Evan          10 Merrimack Valley        112-07  
 10 Mender, Mitch             11 Lebanon                 111-06  
 11 Del Signore, Phil         10 Hollis/Brookline        111-00  
 12 Frappier, P.J.            12 Campbell                108-11  
 13 Crook, Andrew             11 Souhegan                108-06  
 14 Frase, Peter              12 Coe-Brown               105-11  
 15 Rossoll, Mark             11 Lebanon                 104-10  
 16 Wilkey, Colin             09 Hopkinton               103-08  
 17 Brunton, Ethan            12 Kingswood               103-05  
 18 Brunelle, Scott           10 Bow                     103-03  
 19 Gilligan, Dylan           11 Pembroke                100-05  
 20 Gilligan, Ryan            11 Pembroke                100-01  
 21 Lewis, Corey              12 Oyster River             97-05  
 -- Galasyn, Mitchell         09 White Mountains             ND  
 -- Galasyn, Matt             09 White Mountains             ND  
 -- Buxton, Phil              10 Con-Val                     ND  
 -- Yerkes, Greg              09 Con-Val                     ND  
 -- Blue, Quinn               10 Hopkinton                   ND  
 -- Killam, Kris              10 Hopkinton                   ND  
 -- Dunham, Stephen           12 St. Thomas Aquin            ND  
 -- Sheffer, Tom              12 Kingswood                   ND  
 -- Norton, Sam               10 Con-Val                     ND  
 -- Pike, Chris               12 John Stark                  ND  
 -- Flanders, Chad            11 Souhegan                    ND  
 -- Rainville, Paul           09 Kingswood                   ND  
 -- Pipp, Richard             09 Mascenic Regiona            ND  
 -- Houle, Josh               11 Hillsboro-Deerin            ND  
 -- Wedemeyer, Ian            10 Bow                         ND  
 -- Steensen, Craig           11 Raymond                     ND  
 -- Loy, Justin               09 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Haroutunian, Nick         09 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Powers, David             12 Hillsboro-Deerin            ND  
 -- Grondin, Pat              09 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Bartlett, Garrett         09 Plymouth Regiona            ND  
 -- Kroll, Dan                10 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Marro, Jon                12 Stevens                     ND  
 -- Davis, David              11 Stevens                     ND  
 -- Coll, Ian                 11 Merrimack Valley            ND  
 -- Young, Brian              10 Bow                         ND  
 -- Beachy, Joseph            11 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Carbonneau, Dan           11 Bishop Brady                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pelchat, Mat              12 White Mountains         163-01  
  2 Bierwirth, Carter         12 Stevens                 147-02  
  3 Gibbs, Ben                10 Pembroke                142-06  
  4 D'Aprile, Sage            11 Hanover                 140-03  
  5 Pike, Colton              12 Plymouth Regiona        139-00  
  6 Harris, Christian         10 Hanover                 136-06  
  7 Trafton, Richard          11 Raymond                 133-00  
  8 Cunningham, Travis        12 Stevens                 130-01  
  9 Huntley, Philip           11 Souhegan                128-05  
  9 Meredith, Willem          11 Merrimack Valley        128-05  
 11 Staples, Anthony          12 Laconia                 123-07  
 12 Hoover, Gary              12 Coe-Brown               122-10  
 13 Werth, Spencer            12 Milford                 122-09  
 14 Nunez, Andrew             12 Lebanon                 122-04  
 15 Cyphers, Jon              11 Lebanon                 120-04  
 16 Wheeler, Evan             12 John Stark              120-01  
 17 Leblanc, Peter            12 Hopkinton               116-02  
 18 Farris, Jason             09 White Mountains         114-00  
 19 Cheong, Hyung-Su          11 Bishop Brady            113-10  
 20 Bennett, Carter           09 Bow                     111-06  
 21 Bissell, Jake             09 Plymouth Regiona        105-05  
 22 Namini, Troy              11 Hopkinton               104-03  
 23 Arena, CJ                 11 Bishop Brady            103-04  
 23 Grigas, Jonathon          11 Milford                 103-04  
 25 Porter, John              10 Stevens                 102-11  
 26 Landry, LJ                10 Coe-Brown                99-04  
 27 Gilligan, Ryan            11 Pembroke                 98-10  
 28 Elmasry, Adam             11 Merrimack Valley         98-00  
 29 Norton, Sam               10 Con-Val                  97-08  
 30 McCann, Eric              09 Coe-Brown                94-02  
 31 Kallfelz, Jordan          10 Milford                  93-03  
 32 Grass, Levi               10 Hillsboro-Deerin         92-04  
 33 Cmar, Steve               10 Bow                      90-05  
 34 Moulton, Elric            10 Hopkinton                88-03  
 35 Somero, Drew              12 Mascenic Regiona         86-05  
 36 Richard, Logan            10 Hopkinton                82-06  
 37 Braun, Nathan             09 Kingswood                82-02  
 38 Stevens, Tyler            09 Coe-Brown                75-07  
 39 Bosco, Daryl              12 Plymouth Regiona         66-01  
 40 Carroll, Eric             10 St. Thomas Aquin         54-00  
 41 pelletier, cameron        12 Hillsboro-Deerin         47-09