Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 SENH Boys & Girls  Track Classic - 5/11/2012                  
                  Sponsered by Rochester Athletic Association                  
                                 Rochester, NH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Assetta, Nicole           11 Trinity                  13.62   1  10   
  2 Chasse, Bekah             10 Spaulding                13.99   1   8   
  3 Higgins, Alexandria       10 Trinity                  14.12   1   6   
  4 Kimber, Kegan             09 Spaulding                14.15   2   4   
  5 Chaput, Rachel            09 Trinity                  14.21   4   2   
  6 Cote, Natasha             10 Trinity                  14.42   3   1   
  7 McComish, Catherine       09 John Stark               14.43   2 
  8 Smith, Molly              09 St. Thomas A             14.43   4 
  9 Allen, Rachel             12 Spaulding                14.44   2 
 10 Anderson, Allbanie        10 Somersworth              14.49   3 
 11 Smith, Lillian            10 St. Thomas A             14.59   4 
 12 Lee, Vanna                10 Somersworth              14.73   2 
 13 Thibault, Katherine       12 Portsmouth C             14.92   4 
 14 Bittues, Raistlin         09 Kingswood                15.01   3 
 15 Lugo, Katie               09 Spaulding                15.04   5 
 16 Stefekos, Lexie           10 Trinity                  15.15   2 
 17 Ellis, Kaitlyn            12 John Stark               15.19   1 
 18 Bryant, Shannon           09 St. Thomas A             15.25   5 
 19 Smith, Vanessa            11 Somersworth              15.36   3 
 20 Talbot, Randi             10 Kingswood                15.39   3 
 21 Tremblay, Kayla           10 Trinity                  15.42   4 
 22 McComish, Megan           12 John Stark               15.46   1 
 23 McKenna, Madison          09 Kingswood                15.63   3 
 24 Wager, Phoebe             10 Portsmouth               15.80   4 
 25 Collins, Haley            10 Portsmouth               15.95   5 
 26 Frederick, Taylor         10 Trinity                  15.99   5 
 27 Lancaster, Briana         12 Portsmouth               16.60   5 
 28 Yoder, Danielle           09 Spaulding                18.39   2 
 29 Lentz, Jordan             09 Somersworth              19.12   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Troi              11 Portsmouth               27.46   1  10   
  2 Assetta, Nicole           11 Trinity                  28.18   6   8   
  3 McGovern, Erin            12 Portsmouth C             28.61   1   6   
  4 Kimber, Kegan             09 Spaulding                29.35   2   4   
  5 Anderson, Allbanie        10 Somersworth              29.65   1   2   
  6 Muse, Sarah               11 Portsmouth               29.81   1   1   
  7 Chasse, Bekah             10 Spaulding                29.87   2 
  8 Smith, Molly              09 St. Thomas A             29.87   3 
  9 Smith, Lillian            10 St. Thomas A             29.89   2 
 10 McComish, Catherine       09 John Stark               30.55   4 
 11 Thibault, Katherine       12 Portsmouth C             30.74   3 
 12 Pope, Kaylee              10 Portsmouth               31.31   6 
 13 Nelson, Katelyn           12 Kingswood                31.34   2 
 14 Sawyer, Shelby            12 Kingswood                31.38   3 
 15 MacDonald, Kailey         10 Portsmouth               31.70   3 
 16 Grebloski, Amanda         12 Manchester W             31.81   3 
 17 McKenna, Madison          09 Kingswood                31.88   2 
 18 Bryant, Shannon           09 St. Thomas A             31.90   4 
 19 Tremblay, Kayla           10 Trinity                  32.09   5 
 20 Ellis, Kaitlyn            12 John Stark               32.10   2 
 21 Bittues, Raistlin         09 Kingswood                32.21   3 
 22 McComish, Megan           12 John Stark               32.28   4 
 23 Smyth, Mackenzie          10 Portsmouth C             32.48   4 
 24 Gendron, Kim              11 Portsmouth C             32.56   4 
 25 Callaghan, Elizabeth      09 St. Thomas A             32.65   6 
 26 Monetta, Ashley           09 Spaulding                32.84   5 
 27 Perdikes, Alexia          09 John Stark               33.14   6 
 28 Peacock, Mackenzie        09 John Stark               33.23   5 
 29 Kelly, Jamie              10 Portsmouth               33.36   5 
 30 Collins, Haley            10 Portsmouth               33.81   5 
 31 LaMontagne, Christina     11 Portsmouth               35.66   6 
 32 Teague, Emma              09 St. Thomas A             37.35   6 
 33 Stillwell, Shawna         11 Spaulding                38.52   4 
 34 Yoder, Danielle           09 Spaulding                39.45   5 
 -- Smith, Vanessa            11 Somersworth                DNF   1 
 -- Hill, Rachel              11 Somersworth                DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valinski, Cassidy         11 Portsmouth             1:04.28   1  10   
  2 Neiman, Marissa           09 Portsmouth             1:06.76   1   8   
  3 Grebloski, Amanda         12 Manchester W           1:11.12   1   6   
  4 Smyth, Mackenzie          10 Portsmouth C           1:13.12   1   4   
  5 LaPorta, Ashleigh         09 Portsmouth             1:14.69   2   2   
  6 Avard, Rebecca            11 Manchester W           1:14.87   1   1   
  7 Brenner, Ashley           10 Trinity                1:16.20   2 
  8 Perdikes, Alexia          09 John Stark             1:17.46   2 
  9 Burkhardt, Lauren         12 Kingswood              1:18.12   2 
 10 Laurion, Becca            09 Somersworth            1:19.70   1 
 11 Teague, Emma              09 St. Thomas A           1:24.74   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 Portsmouth             2:30.96   10   
  2 Menard, Meghan            11 Trinity                2:42.76    8   
  3 Colford, Erin             10 St. Thomas A           2:45.24    6   
  4 Laramee, Megan            11 John Stark             2:49.36    4   
  5 Couture, Kenzie           11 Spaulding              2:52.89    2   
  6 Khamis, Fowzia            11 Manchester W           2:54.55    1   
  7 Clements, Sarah           11 John Stark             2:56.68  
  8 McNeil, Mary              10 Somersworth            3:00.00  
  9 Callaghan, Elizabeth      09 St. Thomas A           3:02.49  
 10 Finch, Leah               12 John Stark             3:06.59  
 11 Provencher, Emily         10 Somersworth            3:08.77  
 12 Chavez, Maddie            09 Portsmouth             3:16.66  
 13 Whitehouse, Ashlee        11 Somersworth            3:16.80  
 14 Ferland, Tori             12 Somersworth            3:21.05  
 15 Frederick, Taylor         10 Trinity                3:30.84  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noble, Anna               09 Spaulding              5:45.79   10   
  2 Avard, Rachel             11 Manchester W           5:51.45    8   
  3 Stimpson, Karolyne        09 Trinity                5:54.96    6   
  4 Wentworth, Alexandra      10 St. Thomas A           6:07.78    4   
  5 Whitaker, Maddie          12 Portsmouth             6:11.84    2   
  6 Scott, Tessa              12 Kingswood              6:15.30    1   
  7 Laramee, Megan            11 John Stark             6:20.85  
  8 Clements, Sarah           11 John Stark             6:27.04  
  9 Whitehouse, Ashlee        11 Somersworth            6:59.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hiatt, Melissa            09 St. Thomas A          12:51.74   10   
  2 Ells, Hannah              10 St. Thomas A          13:01.67    8   
  3 Duffy, Colleen            12 Trinity               13:33.58    6   
  4 Cloutier, Tia             10 Somersworth           13:44.13    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Rachel              11 Somersworth              16.24   1  10   
  2 McGovern, Erin            12 Portsmouth C             17.06   1   8   
  3 Gray, Alexis              09 Somersworth              17.88   1   6   
  4 Lent, Erin                11 Portsmouth               18.24   1   4   
  5 Nelson, Katelyn           12 Kingswood                18.74   1   2   
  6 Cote, Natasha             10 Trinity                  19.30   2   1   
  7 Peternel, Annie           10 Kingswood                19.92   1 
  8 Lugo, Katie               09 Spaulding                19.96   3 
  9 Photiades, Kerra          10 Trinity                  20.14   3 
 10 Scammon, Andrea           11 Portsmouth               20.18   2 
 11 Dubois, Allison           12 John Stark               20.18   2 
 12 LaMontagne, Emma          12 Portsmouth C             21.02   2 
 13 Clement, Sarina           12 Manchester W             26.69   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGovern, Erin            12 Portsmouth C             53.24   1  10   
  2 Leno, Molly               11 Spaulding                54.00   2   8   
  3 Lent, Erin                11 Portsmouth               54.09   1   6   
  4 LeGrand, Brianna          10 John Stark               54.68   1   4   
  5 Pafford, Isabelle         09 Portsmouth               56.08   2   2   
  6 Makin, Samantha           12 Manchester W             56.44   1   1   
  7 Avard, Rachel             11 Manchester W             56.75   2 
  8 Maroni, Ella              09 Portsmouth               58.29   2 
  9 Stefekos, Lexie           10 Trinity                  59.40   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Portsmouth  'A'                                       52.98   1  10   
  2 Trinity  'A'                                          54.60   1   8   
  3 Somersworth  'A'                                      55.95   2   6   
  4 Spaulding  'A'                                        55.99   1   4   
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               56.86   2   2   
  6 John Stark  'A'                                       56.88   2   1   
  7 Kingswood  'A'                                        58.50   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portsmouth  'A'                                     4:27.14   10   
  2 Spaulding  'A'                                      4:43.56    8   
  3 John Stark  'A'                                     4:50.89    6   
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             5:00.78    4   
  5 Trinity  'A'                                        5:04.53    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portsmouth  'A'                                    10:36.59   10   
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:45.79    8   
  3 John Stark  'A'                                    11:22.41    6   
  4 Manchester West  'A'                               11:28.75    4   
  5 Somersworth  'A'                                   12:03.23    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavertu, Kaitlyn          10 Spaulding              4-07.00   10   
  2 McGovern, Erin            12 Portsmouth C           4-06.00    8   
  3 Ferland, Haley            10 Somersworth            4-04.00    5   
  3 Carroll, Elizabeth        09 Portsmouth             4-04.00    5   
 -- Teague, Emma              09 St. Thomas A                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muse, Sarah               11 Portsmouth             9-02.00   10   
  2 Peyser, Lissa             11 Portsmouth             8-00.00    8   
  3 Pafford, Isabelle         09 Portsmouth             7-00.00    6   
  4 McClure, Lily             11 Portsmouth             6-06.00    4   
  5 Avard, Rachel             11 Manchester W           6-00.00    2   
  6 Avard, Rebecca            11 Manchester W           5-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Rachel              11 Somersworth           15-07.50   10   
  2 Muse, Sarah               11 Portsmouth            14-11.00    8   
  3 Lee, Vanna                10 Somersworth           13-08.50    6   
  4 Sharpe, Casey             12 Somersworth           13-05.75    4   
  5 Maroni, Ella              09 Portsmouth            13-02.75    2   
  6 Langton, Kenzie              Somersworth           13-02.00    1   
  7 Kippley, Ashley           11 Portsmouth C          13-01.00  
  8 McComish, Megan           12 John Stark            11-11.25  
  9 Burkhardt, Lauren         12 Kingswood             11-01.50  
 10 Yoder, Danielle           09 Spaulding              8-06.75  
 -- Dooley, Hannah            12 Manchester W              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Rachel              11 Somersworth           34-07.00   10   
  2 Lavertu, Kaitlyn          10 Spaulding             31-03.50    8   
  3 Sharpe, Casey             12 Somersworth           31-02.00    6   
  4 Maroni, Ella              09 Portsmouth            30-09.00    4   
  5 Le, Kathleen              12 Portsmouth           J30-09.00    2   
  6 Carroll, Elizabeth        09 Portsmouth            29-05.50    1   
  7 Anderson, Allbanie        10 Somersworth           27-08.25  
  8 Avard, Rachel             11 Manchester W          27-01.00  
  9 Couture, Kenzie           11 Spaulding             26-11.50  
 10 Burkhardt, Lauren         12 Kingswood             26-05.00  
 11 Dooley, Mariah            12 Manchester W          23-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliot, Stephanie         10 Spaulding             29-06.50   10   
  2 Roberts, Abra             11 Portsmouth C          26-05.50    8   
  3 Nossiff, Madeline         12 Portsmouth            26-01.50    6   
  4 Rich, Olivia              10 Somersworth           25-05.00    4   
  5 Gendron, Kim              11 Portsmouth C          24-07.50    2   
  6 Ghita, Mihaela            11 Manchester W          24-00.00    1   
  7 Carpenter, Amber          12 Kingswood             23-04.25  
  8 Bussiere, Katie           10 Somersworth           22-11.75  
  9 Kippley, Ashley           11 Portsmouth C          22-10.50  
 10 Bates, Cassie             10 Kingswood             22-02.00  
 11 LaMontagne, Emma          12 Portsmouth C          21-11.50  
 12 Leclair, Madison          09 Spaulding             21-02.50  
 12 Sawyer, Shelby            12 Kingswood             21-02.50  
 14 Duffy, Shannon            09 Trinity               19-00.75  
 15 Pradhan, Hishi            09 Trinity               18-10.50  
 16 Finch, Leah               12 John Stark            17-10.00  
 17 Shepherd, Erika           09 Trinity               17-08.50  
 18 Knight, Brittany          12 Spaulding             14-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ghita, Mihaela            11 Manchester W             82-02   10   
  2 Roberts, Abra             11 Portsmouth C             79-08    8   
  3 Elliot, Stephanie         10 Spaulding                71-07    6   
  4 Kippley, Ashley           11 Portsmouth C             70-04    4   
  5 Rich, Olivia              10 Somersworth              69-08    2   
  6 Nossiff, Madeline         12 Portsmouth               68-10    1   
  7 Martins, Cecilia          12 Manchester W             67-11  
  8 Gagnon, Miranda           11 Somersworth              67-00  
  9 Bates, Cassie             10 Kingswood                56-09  
 10 Dubois, Allison           12 John Stark               52-00  
 11 Rist, Abby                11 St. Thomas A             51-06  
 12 Brown, Taylor             09 John Stark               50-10  
 13 Dow, Katerina             09 Spaulding                50-08  
 14 Bussiere, Katie           10 Somersworth              50-05  
 15 Shepherd, Erika           09 Trinity                  48-08  
 16 Duffy, Shannon            09 Trinity                  47-04  
 17 Monetta, Ashley           09 Spaulding                47-02  
 18 Pradhan, Hishi            09 Trinity                  34-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Miranda           11 Somersworth             112-02   10   
  2 Strong, Lexi              10 Somersworth              92-00    8   
  3 Roberts, Abra             11 Portsmouth C             81-04    6   
  4 Langton, Kenzie              Somersworth              79-10    4   
  5 Ferland, Haley            10 Somersworth              79-01    2   
  6 Kippley, Ashley           11 Portsmouth C             73-04    1   
  7 Makin, Samantha           12 Manchester W             70-02  
  8 Monetta, Ashley           09 Spaulding                68-05  
  9 Ellis, Kaitlyn            12 John Stark               67-00  
 10 Dow, Katerina             09 Spaulding                65-02  
 11 Elliot, Stephanie         10 Spaulding                64-07  
 12 Brown, Taylor             09 John Stark               64-05  
 13 Talbot, Randi             10 Kingswood                63-03  
 14 Leclair, Madison          09 Spaulding                62-10  
 15 Ghita, Mihaela            11 Manchester W             62-00  
 16 Le, Kathleen              12 Portsmouth               59-06  
 17 Perdikes, Alexia          09 John Stark               58-07  
 17 Avard, Rebecca            11 Manchester W             58-07  
 19 Cote, Natasha             10 Trinity                  57-10  
 20 Clement, Sarina           12 Manchester W             55-08  
 21 LaMontagne, Emma          12 Portsmouth C             51-09  
 22 Shepherd, Erika           09 Trinity                  47-00  
 22 Martins, Cecilia          12 Manchester W             47-00  
 22 Lancaster, Briana         12 Portsmouth               47-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yevdokimov, Robert        12 Portsmouth               11.42   1  10   
  2 Miller, Zachary           12 Spaulding                11.50   1   8   
  3 Brownlie, Cameron         11 Manchester W             11.86   1   6   
  4 Normandeau, Hunter        11 Portsmouth               11.96   1   4   
  5 Smith, Alfred BJ          12 Kingswood                12.07   1   2   
  6 Clark, Dillon             12 Portsmouth C             12.18   2   1   
  7 Dognies, Jeremy           12 Somersworth              12.22   2 
  8 DeMaio, Abraham           10 Kingswood                12.34   2 
  9 LeGrand, Tyler            11 John Stark               12.46   1 
 10 LaRochelle, Leland        09 St. Thomas A             12.46   2 
 11 Morin, Patrick            11 John Stark               12.59   2 
 12 Nelson, Joe               11 John Stark               12.61   3 
 13 Gay, Dawson               11 Manchester W             12.61   3 
 14 Drury, Caleb              11 John Stark               12.64   2 
 15 Lauderdale, Andrew        12 Trinity                  12.76   6 
 16 Marshall, Tyler           12 Spaulding                12.91   5 
 17 McFarland, Nathan         10 Portsmouth               12.93   3 
 18 Ward, John                09 Spaulding                13.07   4 
 19 Collins, John             10 Spaulding                13.08   3 
 20 Abbott, Justin            10 John Stark               13.10   4 
 21 Cullen, Joshua            10 Spaulding                13.21   3 
 22 Taylor, Peter             09 Portsmouth C             13.27   4 
 23 Malzahn, Jeremiah         09 Spaulding                13.56   4 
 24 Suoth, Eden               10 Spaulding                13.62   6 
 25 Barry, Josh               09 John Stark               13.63   4 
 26 Daniels, Tanner           10 Spaulding                13.65   5 
 27 Peterson, Jerrod          12 Kingswood                13.75   5 
 28 Schwamb, Jack             09 Trinity                  14.03   6 
 29 Leno, Matthew             09 Spaulding                14.07   5 
 30 Shawn, Shaw               09 John Stark               14.67   6 
 31 DeStefano, Tyler          09 John Stark               15.35   6 
 32 Dustin, Andrew            09 John Stark               15.63   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Normandeau, Hunter        11 Portsmouth               23.70   1  10   
  2 Hill, Zach                12 Somersworth              24.04   1   8   
  3 Brownlie, Cameron         11 Manchester W             24.24   2   6   
  4 DeMaio, Abraham           10 Kingswood                24.42   1   4   
  5 Dognies, Jeremy           12 Somersworth              24.58   1   2   
  6 Smith, Alfred BJ          12 Kingswood                24.96   1   1   
  7 LeGrand, Tyler            11 John Stark               25.28   2 
  8 Morin, Patrick            11 John Stark               25.46   2 
  9 Clark, Dillon             12 Portsmouth C             25.90   2 
 10 Gay, Dawson               11 Manchester W             26.08   3 
 11 Osgood, Steven            12 Kingswood                26.59   3 
 12 Lisbon, Keenan            10 Portsmouth               27.09   3 
 13 Abbott, Justin            10 John Stark               27.35   3 
 14 Nieman, Keith             09 John Stark               27.88   4 
 15 Woodard, Nick             12 Kingswood                28.06   2 
 16 Schwamb, Jack             09 Trinity                  29.41   4 
 17 Boulanger, Ryan           10 Trinity                  29.94   4 
 18 Lavigne, DJ               10 St. Thomas A             30.47   4 
 19 Cefalo, Michael           11 John Stark               30.61   3 
 20 Shawn, Shaw               09 John Stark               31.03   4 
 21 DeStefano, Tyler          09 John Stark               31.88   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Bill                12 Portsmouth               51.13   1  10   
  2 Crowley, Daniel           09 Spaulding                56.81   1   8   
  3 Cronin, Byrne             10 Trinity                  56.90   2   6   
  4 Landry, Christopher       12 Spaulding                57.21   1   4   
  5 Mannering, James          11 Portsmouth               57.63   1   2   
  6 Clark, Dillon             12 Portsmouth C             57.71   2   1   
  7 Tailon, Patrick           11 Trinity                  57.73   2 
  8 Drury, Caleb              11 John Stark               58.69   1 
  9 Mayeux, Alex              11 Portsmouth               58.75   1 
 10 Cote, Reid                11 Manchester W             59.44   3 
 11 Fitzgibbon, Patrick       10 Trinity                  59.91   2 
 12 Fregeau, Harrison         12 Portsmouth             1:00.63   2 
 13 McFarland, Nathan         10 Portsmouth             1:00.98   2 
 14 Leno, Matthew             09 Spaulding              1:01.72   3 
 15 Cefalo, Michael           11 John Stark             1:02.17   3 
 16 Craycraft, Benjamin       09 Kingswood              1:04.64   3 
 17 Lavigne, DJ               10 St. Thomas A           1:09.40   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Thomas           12 St. Thomas A           2:02.45   1  10   
  2 Wager, Henry              11 Portsmouth             2:06.96   1   8   
  3 Stearns, Beckley          10 Portsmouth             2:07.84   1   6   
  4 Wilson, Ed                12 Portsmouth             2:12.61   1   4   
  5 Lichtenstein, Sam         11 Portsmouth             2:12.67   1   2   
  6 Finnigan, Ben             09 St. Thomas A           2:12.96   1   1   
  7 Arau, Alexander           12 St. Thomas A           2:14.82   1 
  8 Landry, Ben               11 Portsmouth             2:14.83   1 
  9 Lupi, Joe                 11 John Stark             2:22.00   2 
 10 Patel, Ravi               09 Spaulding              2:22.88   2 
 11 Brooks, Chris             12 Kingswood              2:22.92   1 
 12 Hill, Jake                09 Somersworth            2:24.46   2 
 13 Pincince, Zach            11 Somersworth            2:24.71   2 
 14 Rand, Joel                09 Trinity                2:27.14   2 
 15 Johnstone, Henry          11 John Stark             2:29.37   2 
 16 Evans, Tyler              12 Kingswood              2:29.98   2 
 17 Burns, Nathan             10 St. Thomas A           2:32.95   1 
 18 Berchulski, Bryce         09 Somersworth            2:37.06   2 
 19 Wuebbolt, Steven          10 John Stark             2:40.50   2 
 20 LeMay, Hunter             09 John Stark             2:43.98   2 
 21 Sammon, Kenneth           12 Spaulding              2:53.51   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Thomas           12 St. Thomas A           4:39.13   1  10   
  2 Tendler, Chaim            10 Manchester W           4:47.51   1   8   
  3 Reaney, Brian             09 Portsmouth             4:49.69   1   6   
  4 Hatch, Logan              12 Spaulding              4:53.19   1   4   
  5 Wheelock, Nico            09 Portsmouth             4:55.79   1   2   
  6 Hill, Scott               11 Manchester W           4:57.16   1   1   
  7 Dustin, Pat               12 John Stark             5:00.28   1 
  8 Leighton, Christian       09 Portsmouth             5:00.57   1 
  9 Nosal, Matt               11 Manchester W           5:08.39   1 
 10 Dunphy, Shawn             10 Trinity                5:09.42   1 
 11 Lichtenstein, Ian         09 Portsmouth             5:14.18   1 
 12 Clark, Justin             11 John Stark             5:22.74   2 
 13 Caswell, Tyler            09 John Stark             5:31.41   2 
 14 Miller, Andrew            11 John Stark             5:32.43   2 
 15 Lupi, Joe                 11 John Stark             5:33.10   2 
 16 Johnstone, Henry          11 John Stark             5:35.99   2 
 17 Stackhouse, Sean          10 Kingswood              5:36.92   2 
 18 Sammon, Kenneth           12 Spaulding              5:37.94   2 
 19 Therrien, Bryan           09 Trinity                5:38.58   2 
 20 LeMay, Hunter             09 John Stark             5:44.02   2 
 21 Ankiewicz, Scott          12 Portsmouth C           5:45.10   2 
 22 Toomey, Michael           10 Trinity                6:06.71   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hatch, Logan              12 Spaulding             11:03.47   10   
  2 Dustin, Pat               12 John Stark            11:25.82    8   
  3 Dunphy, Shawn             10 Trinity               11:27.83    6   
  4 Caswell, Tyler            09 John Stark            11:57.74    4   
  5 Moran, Joe                12 Trinity               11:59.40    2   
  6 Pincence, Nate            09 Somersworth           12:07.17    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swist, Shawn              11 Portsmouth               16.58   1  10   
  2 Reyna, Lexus              11 Portsmouth               16.91   1   8   
  3 Cormier, Chris            12 Manchester W             17.19   1   6   
  4 Ober, Ryan                09 John Stark               18.14   1   4   
  5 Tarbox, Dylan             10 Kingswood                18.18   1   2   
  6 Wilson, Ed                12 Portsmouth               18.29   2   1   
  7 Greco, Steve              11 Portsmouth               18.78   1 
  8 Monetta, Tony             12 Spaulding                19.59   2 
  9 Lisbon, Keenan            10 Portsmouth               22.44   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reyna, Lexus              11 Portsmouth               43.46   1  10   
  2 Tarbox, Dylan             10 Kingswood                45.04   1   8   
  3 Cormier, Chris            12 Manchester W             45.56   1   6   
  4 Greco, Steve              11 Portsmouth               45.72   1   4   
  5 Pratt, Addison            09 Somersworth              46.57   1   2   
  6 Ober, Ryan                09 John Stark               47.37   2   1   
  7 Greco, Ryan               09 Portsmouth               50.34   2 
  8 Ankiewicz, Scott          12 Portsmouth C             54.19   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portsmouth  'A'                                       44.83   10   
  2 John Stark  'A'                                       47.97    8   
  3 Kingswood  'A'                                        48.40    6   
  4 Spaulding  'A'                                        51.11    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portsmouth  'A'                                     3:41.87   10   
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:45.30    8   
  3 Spaulding  'A'                                      3:49.84    6   
  4 Kingswood  'A'                                      3:50.69    4   
  5 John Stark  'A'                                     4:05.79    2   
 -- Trinity  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:32.50   10   
  2 Spaulding  'A'                                      9:05.70    8   
  3 John Stark  'A'                                     9:19.60    6   
  4 Kingswood  'A'                                      9:23.40    4   
  5 Somersworth  'A'                                    9:49.00    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cayer, Kyle               11 Portsmouth             6-00.00   10   
  2 Swist, Shawn              11 Portsmouth             5-10.00    8   
  3 Hill, Zach                12 Somersworth           J5-10.00    6   
  4 Caterino, Daniel          10 John Stark             5-06.00    4   
  5 Greeley, Rick             12 Portsmouth            J5-06.00    2   
  6 Perkins, Andrew           12 Somersworth           J5-06.00    1   
  7 Beckwith, Jason           12 Kingswood              5-04.00  
  8 Cote, Reid                11 Manchester W           5-02.00  
  9 McKeller, Will            10 Spaulding              5-00.00  
  9 Griffin, Matthew          09 Spaulding              5-00.00  
  9 Smithwood, Zachary        12 Kingswood              5-00.00  
  9 Taylor, Peter             09 Portsmouth C           5-00.00  
 13 Ward, John                09 Spaulding              4-10.00  
 -- Landry, Ben               11 Portsmouth                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeley, Rick             12 Portsmouth            10-03.00   10   
  2 Cayer, Kyle               11 Portsmouth            10-00.00    7   
  2 Rohacek, Zack             10 Portsmouth            10-00.00    7   
  4 MacDonald, Travis         11 Portsmouth             9-06.00    4   
  5 Pawlak, Jacob             10 Manchester W           8-06.00    2   
 -- Kaczmarek, Chris          11 Portsmouth                  NH  
 -- Gay, Dawson               11 Manchester W                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Zach                12 Somersworth           19-02.00   10   
  2 Yevdokimov, Robert        12 Portsmouth            17-09.50    8   
  3 Normandeau, Hunter        11 Portsmouth            17-08.25    6   
  4 Landry, Dylan             10 John Stark            17-01.50    4   
  5 LaRochelle, Leland        09 St. Thomas A          16-10.50    2   
  6 Taylor, Peter             09 Portsmouth C          16-10.00    1   
  7 Pratt, Addison            09 Somersworth           16-09.50  
  8 Perkins, Andrew           12 Somersworth           16-07.50  
  9 Porter, Tyler             10 Portsmouth C          16-06.50  
 10 Knowlton, Jesse           11 St. Thomas A          16-00.50  
 11 Letvinchuk, Stephen       10 Trinity               15-11.50  
 12 Collins, John             10 Spaulding             15-10.25  
 13 Marshall, Tyler           12 Spaulding             15-10.00  
 14 Craycraft, Benjamin       09 Kingswood             15-09.50  
 15 Fitzgibbon, Patrick       10 Trinity               15-06.00  
 16 Malzahn, Jeremiah         09 Spaulding             15-05.00  
 17 Smithwood, Zachary        12 Kingswood             14-09.50  
 18 Cote, Reid                11 Manchester W          14-08.50  
 19 Cronin, Byrne             10 Trinity               13-11.00  
 20 Kane, Adam                09 Spaulding             13-06.50  
 21 Peterson, Jerrod          12 Kingswood             13-04.25  
 22 Merrill, Stephen          10 Trinity               13-01.25  
 23 Pearson, Cooper           09 Trinity               12-01.00  
 24 Shawn, Shaw               09 John Stark            11-10.00  
 25 Dustin, Andrew            09 John Stark            11-02.50  
 26 Korzyniowski, Alex        09 Trinity               10-03.50  
 -- Brownlie, Cameron         11 Manchester W              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Zach                12 Somersworth           41-05.00   10   
  2 Chace, Jack               11 Portsmouth            40-01.75    8   
  3 Cayer, Kyle               11 Portsmouth            37-10.50    6   
  4 Clark, Dillon             12 Portsmouth C          37-05.25    4   
  5 Taylor, Peter             09 Portsmouth C          35-00.75    2   
  6 Pratt, Addison            09 Somersworth           35-00.25    1   
  7 Letvinchuk, Stephen       10 Trinity               34-10.50  
  8 Fitzgibbon, Patrick       10 Trinity               33-05.00  
  8 Abbott, Justin            10 John Stark            33-05.00  
 10 Merrill, Stephen          10 Trinity               31-08.75  
 11 Gage, Garrison            09 John Stark            29-06.00  
 12 Stackhouse, Sean          10 Kingswood             29-04.50  
 13 Nieman, Keith             09 John Stark            28-10.75  
 14 Ankiewicz, Scott          12 Portsmouth C          27-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauderdale, Andrew        12 Trinity               41-01.50   10   
  2 Smith, Alfred BJ          12 Kingswood             39-04.25    8   
  3 Caterino, Daniel          10 John Stark            38-09.00    6   
  4 Pallas, Russell           11 Trinity               37-11.00    4   
  5 McGovern, Ryan            09 Portsmouth C          37-08.50    2   
  6 DeMaio, Abraham           10 Kingswood             37-05.50    1   
  7 Gamble, Josh              12 Somersworth           35-07.50  
  8 Twitchell, Arthur         12 Kingswood             34-04.25  
  9 Mason, Zachary            09 Kingswood             33-00.25  
 10 Sample, Jon                  Manchester W          32-07.50  
 11 Lee, Alex                 10 Portsmouth C          32-04.25  
 12 Harris, Ray               12 Portsmouth            32-02.50  
 13 Rajkovic, Stefan          12 Manchester W          32-02.25  
 14 Wuebbolt, Steven          10 John Stark            30-11.25  
 15 Paradis, Jacob            10 Spaulding             30-05.50  
 16 Smith, Derek              10 John Stark            29-11.25  
 17 Moore, Nathaniel          10 John Stark            29-04.25  
 18 Marchewka, Brady          10 Portsmouth            29-02.00  
 19 Caldwell, Michael         11 John Stark            29-01.50  
 20 Bisson, Kevin             12 Kingswood             29-01.00  
 21 Lepage, Ryan              09 Somersworth           28-10.00  
 22 Metcalf, Mike             09 John Stark            28-09.50  
 23 Hippern, Dakota           10 Somersworth           28-04.25  
 24 Franciose, Joe            09 Somersworth           26-10.50  
 25 Maggy, Jacob              09 Spaulding             26-04.50  
 26 Burdick, Brent            12 Spaulding             26-01.25  
 27 Boulanger, Ryan           10 Trinity               25-11.50  
 28 Willey, Jonathon          10 John Stark            25-02.25  
 29 Barry, Josh               09 John Stark            23-11.25  
 30 Gage, Garrison            09 John Stark            21-02.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sirois, Justin            11 Trinity                 114-09   10   
  2 Monetta, Tony             12 Spaulding               111-08    8   
  3 Lee, Alex                 10 Portsmouth C            106-06    6   
  4 French, Ed                11 Portsmouth              102-06    3   
  4 Harris, Ray               12 Portsmouth              102-06    3   
  6 McGovern, Ryan            09 Portsmouth C             99-03    1   
  7 Moore, Nathaniel          10 John Stark               96-03  
  8 Sample, Jon                  Manchester W             95-09  
  9 Metcalf, Mike             09 John Stark            94-02.50  
 10 Coleman, Matt             12 Portsmouth               94-02  
 11 Woodard, Nick             12 Kingswood                92-06  
 12 Rajkovic, Stefan          12 Manchester W             88-02  
 13 Vance, Christian          10 Portsmouth               87-05  
 14 Pallas, Russell           11 Trinity               86-02.25  
 15 Twitchell, Arthur         12 Kingswood                85-05  
 16 Nelson, Joe               11 John Stark            84-11.25  
 17 Bisson, Kevin             12 Kingswood             83-01.75  
 18 Marchewka, Brady          10 Portsmouth               82-11  
 19 Hippern, Dakota           10 Somersworth              81-02  
 20 Smith, Derek              10 John Stark            80-09.50  
 21 Landry, Dylan             10 John Stark               78-06  
 22 Lepage, Ryan              09 Somersworth           73-07.25  
 23 Barry, Josh               09 John Stark            72-05.50  
 24 Boulanger, Ryan           10 Trinity               68-09.25  
 25 Franciose, Joe            09 Somersworth              65-06  
 26 Dustin, Andrew            09 John Stark               57-01  
 27 Willey, Jonathon          10 John Stark               55-08  
 28 Quinn, Liam               09 Trinity               53-00.25  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Travis         11 Portsmouth              151-07   10   
  2 Barnes, Spenser           12 Somersworth             148-01    8   
  3 Nelson, Joe               11 John Stark              144-00    6   
  4 Raftery, Andrew           12 Somersworth             143-00    4   
  5 Woodard, Nick             12 Kingswood               130-11    2   
  6 Ware, Jesse               11 St. Thomas A            130-03    1   
  7 Frizzell, Eric            12 Portsmouth              129-11  
  8 Saucier, Jacob            11 Kingswood               120-07  
  9 Coleman, Matt             12 Portsmouth              119-10  
 10 Brackett, Tim             11 Somersworth             115-08  
 11 Twitchell, Arthur         12 Kingswood               108-04  
 12 Greco, Steve              11 Portsmouth              105-06  
 13 Bisson, Kevin             12 Kingswood               104-02  
 14 McGovern, Ryan            09 Portsmouth C            104-01  
 15 Formicelli, Stefan        12 Portsmouth              101-05  
 16 Caldwell, Michael         11 John Stark               99-06  
 17 Nieman, Keith             09 John Stark               98-03  
 18 Coache, Samuel            09 Kingswood                97-05  
 19 Marchewka, Brady          10 Portsmouth               92-09  
 20 Cullen, Joshua            10 Spaulding                90-06  
 21 Urban, Nicholas           10 Trinity                  87-04  
 22 Mason, Zachary            09 Kingswood                87-00  
 23 Paradis, Jacob            10 Spaulding                84-11  
 24 Moore, Nathaniel          10 John Stark               81-05  
 25 Smith, Derek              10 John Stark               80-03  
 25 Patel, Ravi               09 Spaulding                80-03  
 27 Wuebbolt, Steven          10 John Stark               78-00  
 28 Maggy, Jacob              09 Spaulding                77-10  
 29 Dyes-Hopping, Collin      09 Spaulding                76-04  
 30 Metcalf, Mike             09 John Stark               75-00  
 31 Boulanger, Ryan           10 Trinity                  74-02  
 32 Daniels, Tanner           10 Spaulding                73-05  
 33 Evan, Joseph              09 Trinity                  73-04  
 34 Phoenix, Owen             09 Spaulding                72-02  
 35 Rajkovic, Stefan          12 Manchester W             71-02  
 36 Quinn, Liam               09 Trinity                  67-11  
 37 Kane, Adam                09 Spaulding                65-06  
 38 Grieve, Tristan           09 St. Thomas A             61-01  
 39 Dusseault, Greg           11 Manchester W             48-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Portsmouth                 142        2) Somersworth               102   
    3) Spaulding                   82        4) Portsmouth Christian       65   
    5) Trinity                     58        6) St. Thomas Aquinas         42   
    7) Manchester West             35        8) John Stark                 21   
    9) Kingswood                    3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Portsmouth                 209        2) Spaulding                  60   
    3) Somersworth                 55        4) John Stark                 53   
    5) St. Thomas Aquinas          42        5) Kingswood                  42   
    7) Trinity                     38        8) Manchester West            35   
    9) Portsmouth Christian        18