Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Merrimack Valley Invitational - 4/20/2013                   
                    Hosted by Merrimack Valley High School                     
                                 Penacook, NH                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twombley, Dominique       09 Oyster River             12.53q  1 
  2 Tonyai, Kathareeya        12 Conant                   13.14q  2 
  3 Gassek, Monique           12 White Mounta             13.42q  6 
  4 Cavanaugh, Savannah       11 Campbell                 13.52q  5 
  4 Crema, Sydney             11 Campbell                 13.52q  4 
  6 Clachar, Ariel            10 Coe-Brown                13.61q  7 
  7 Chabot, Delaney           11 Plymouth Reg             13.68   9 
  8 Heaton, Caitlin           11 Campbell                 13.83  10 
  9 Simoneau, Sarah           11 Prospect Mou             13.86   3 
 10 Golden, Nikki             09 Campbell                 13.99  11 
 11 Solomon, Brooke           10 Bishop Brady             14.17   6 
 12 Mosenthal, Risa           09 Plymouth Reg             14.32   8 
 13 Danais, Emma              09 Kingswood                14.43   9 
 14 Foss, Emma                10 Pembroke                 14.49   3 
 15 Meiklejohn, Shaunnalyssa  09 Sanborn Regi             14.50   2 
 16 Epstein, Hannah           11 Oyster River             14.51   5 
 17 Jacques, Kelly            10 Pembroke                 14.62   4 
 18 Bittues, Raistlin         10 Kingswood                14.67   6 
 19 DeVeau, Tori              12 Coe-Brown                14.68   1 
 20 Vivilecchia, Julia        09 John Stark               14.76   1 
 21 Morey, Megan              12 Bishop Brady             14.80   9 
 21 Druskat, Deanna           10 Oyster River             14.80  10 
 23 Smith, Abby               12 Sanborn Regi             14.89   8 
 24 La Croix, Hannah          09 Prospect Mou             14.91  11 
 25 Souvanaseng, Amanda       11 Oyster River             14.98  10 
 26 Lee, Vanna                11 Somersworth              14.99   8 
 27 Smith, Alysha             10 Conant                   15.04   2 
 28 Bryant, Shannon           10 St. Thomas A             15.07   2 
 29 Berry, Devon              11 Coe-Brown                15.16   4 
 30 Cox, Kahea                09 Plymouth Reg             15.17   4 
 31 Lister, Nicole            11 Pelham                   15.19  11 
 32 Booth, Maria              12 Hopkinton                15.20   6 
 32 Wunsch, Madison           09 Laconia                  15.20  11 
 34 Erskine, Hannah           09 John Stark               15.31   1 
 34 Grinley, Amanda           09 Pelham                   15.31   5 
 36 Meyer, Tana               09 Kingswood                15.34   2 
 37 Thibodeau, Alexandra      09 John Stark               15.36   3 
 38 LeBlanc, Ashley           09 Monadnock                15.39   3 
 39 Hallin, Chantel           09 Somersworth              15.40   7 
 40 Talbot, Randi             11 Kingswood                15.71  10 
 41 Czora, Lian               12 Hopkinton                15.76   4 
 42 Brodeur, Sara             10 White Mounta             15.90   5 
 43 Sharpe, Amy               11 Hopkinton                15.94   2 
 44 Couto, Jillian            09 Sanborn Regi             16.04   8 
 45 Gagne, Amanda             10 Merrimack Va             16.09   5 
 46 Scott, Hannah             09 Stevens                  16.10  10 
 47 Brown, Mika               09 Laconia                  16.17   8 
 48 Benik, Paige              12 Monadnock                16.20   1 
 49 Walukevich, Denae         10 Sanborn Regi             16.27   7 
 50 Mack, JordanRose          12 Hopkinton                16.31   9 
 51 Gordon, Kaileigh          10 Pelham                   16.32  11 
 52 Hammond, Alyx             09 Stevens                  16.40   4 
 53 Donovan, Kylie            09 Belmont                  16.46   3 
 54 Sheltry, Megan            10 White Mounta             16.60   3 
 55 L'Ecuyer, Katie           10 Conant                   16.61  10 
 56 Galvao, Tatiana           09 Raymond                  16.79   7 
 57 Prina, MacKenzie          09 Coe-Brown                16.96   6 
 58 Sandonato, Kayla          09 Stevens                  17.59   5 
 59 Pagnataro, Caitlyn        11 Sanborn Regi             17.66   9 
 60 Beahm, Lindsey            09 Bishop Brady             17.68   8 
 61 Arsenault, Brianna        09 Raymond                  17.69   7 
 62 Clancy, Layne             09 Stevens                  17.90   6 
 63 Nuchphithak, Tuangrat     11 Laconia                  18.43  11 
 64 Frappier, Emily           10 Raymond                  20.25   9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Twombley, Dominique       09 Oyster River             12.49  
  2 Tonyai, Kathareeya        12 Conant                   12.53  
  3 Crema, Sydney             11 Campbell                 13.41  
  4 Gassek, Monique           12 White Mounta             13.50  
  5 Cavanaugh, Savannah       11 Campbell                 13.51  
  6 Clachar, Ariel            10 Coe-Brown                13.59  
Preliminaries
  7 Chabot, Delaney           11 Plymouth Reg                    
  8 Heaton, Caitlin           11 Campbell                        
  9 Simoneau, Sarah           11 Prospect Mou                    
 10 Golden, Nikki             09 Campbell                        
 11 Solomon, Brooke           10 Bishop Brady                    
 12 Mosenthal, Risa           09 Plymouth Reg                    
 13 Danais, Emma              09 Kingswood                       
 14 Foss, Emma                10 Pembroke                        
 15 Meiklejohn, Shaunnalyssa  09 Sanborn Regi                    
 16 Epstein, Hannah           11 Oyster River                    
 17 Jacques, Kelly            10 Pembroke                        
 18 Bittues, Raistlin         10 Kingswood                       
 19 DeVeau, Tori              12 Coe-Brown                       
 20 Vivilecchia, Julia        09 John Stark                      
 21 Morey, Megan              12 Bishop Brady                    
 21 Druskat, Deanna           10 Oyster River                    
 23 Smith, Abby               12 Sanborn Regi                    
 24 La Croix, Hannah          09 Prospect Mou                    
 25 Souvanaseng, Amanda       11 Oyster River                    
 26 Lee, Vanna                11 Somersworth                     
 27 Smith, Alysha             10 Conant                          
 28 Bryant, Shannon           10 St. Thomas A                    
 29 Berry, Devon              11 Coe-Brown                       
 30 Cox, Kahea                09 Plymouth Reg                    
 31 Lister, Nicole            11 Pelham                          
 32 Booth, Maria              12 Hopkinton                       
 32 Wunsch, Madison           09 Laconia                         
 34 Erskine, Hannah           09 John Stark                      
 34 Grinley, Amanda           09 Pelham                          
 36 Meyer, Tana               09 Kingswood                       
 37 Thibodeau, Alexandra      09 John Stark                      
 38 LeBlanc, Ashley           09 Monadnock                       
 39 Hallin, Chantel           09 Somersworth                     
 40 Talbot, Randi             11 Kingswood                       
 41 Czora, Lian               12 Hopkinton                       
 42 Brodeur, Sara             10 White Mounta                    
 43 Sharpe, Amy               11 Hopkinton                       
 44 Couto, Jillian            09 Sanborn Regi                    
 45 Gagne, Amanda             10 Merrimack Va                    
 46 Scott, Hannah             09 Stevens                         
 47 Brown, Mika               09 Laconia                         
 48 Benik, Paige              12 Monadnock                       
 49 Walukevich, Denae         10 Sanborn Regi                    
 50 Mack, JordanRose          12 Hopkinton                       
 51 Gordon, Kaileigh          10 Pelham                          
 52 Hammond, Alyx             09 Stevens                         
 53 Donovan, Kylie            09 Belmont                         
 54 Sheltry, Megan            10 White Mounta                    
 55 L'Ecuyer, Katie           10 Conant                          
 56 Galvao, Tatiana           09 Raymond                         
 57 Prina, MacKenzie          09 Coe-Brown                       
 58 Sandonato, Kayla          09 Stevens                         
 59 Pagnataro, Caitlyn        11 Sanborn Regi                    
 60 Beahm, Lindsey            09 Bishop Brady                    
 61 Arsenault, Brianna        09 Raymond                         
 62 Clancy, Layne             09 Stevens                         
 63 Nuchphithak, Tuangrat     11 Laconia                         
 64 Frappier, Emily           10 Raymond                         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tonyai, Kathareeya        12 Conant                   25.55   1 
  2 Twombley, Dominique       09 Oyster River             25.58   1 
  3 Nelson, Jelesa            10 Coe-Brown                27.85   1 
  4 Reinitzer, Savannah       09 Campbell                 28.40   3 
  5 Lizotte, Aly              09 Stevens                  28.70   2 
  6 Dodd, Katie               12 Monadnock                28.92   1 
  7 Papadimoulis, Alexandria  11 Pelham                   29.00   2 
  8 Beaver, Alandra           10 Coe-Brown                29.20   2 
  8 Danais, Emma              09 Kingswood                29.20   3 
 10 Gross, Kate               10 Monadnock                29.30   2 
 11 Callaghan, Elizabeth      10 St. Thomas A             29.50   6 
 11 Epstein, Hannah           11 Oyster River             29.50   3 
 13 Chabot, Delaney           11 Plymouth Reg             29.58   1 
 14 Tatham, Randee            10 Merrimack Va             29.70   7 
 15 Smith, Sophie             09 Sanborn Regi             29.80   4 
 15 Parzych, Sam              09 Campbell                 29.80   6 
 15 Solomon, Brooke           10 Bishop Brady             29.80   5 
 15 Bishop, Katherine         12 Plymouth Reg             29.80   3 
 19 Smith, Alysha             10 Conant                   30.02   6 
 20 Bryant, Shannon           10 St. Thomas A             30.08   6 
 21 Pacanza, Emily            10 Monadnock                30.20   4 
 22 Supoto, Bella             09 Oyster River             30.23   1 
 23 Carr, Audrey              09 John Stark               30.30  10 
 24 Bittues, Raistlin         10 Kingswood                30.40   5 
 25 Roosa, Kayla              09 Monadnock                30.50   3 
 25 Samoisette, Laura         11 Sanborn Regi             30.50   6 
 25 Wunsch, Madison           09 Laconia                  30.50   3 
 28 Brown, Dagny              12 Prospect Mou             30.60   2 
 29 Echelberger, Aimee        10 Hopkinton                30.70   5 
 30 Walsh, Briana             11 Pembroke                 30.71   6 
 31 DeVeau, Tori              12 Coe-Brown                30.80   4 
 32 McCaulliffe, Mary         11 Hopkinton                31.20   5 
 33 Grinley, Amanda           09 Pelham                   31.90   7 
 33 Berry, Devon              11 Coe-Brown                31.90   4 
 35 Booth, Maria              12 Hopkinton                32.03   8 
 36 Crouch, Courtney          09 Hopkinton                32.10  10 
 37 Lundquist, Candice        11 Plymouth Reg             32.30   4 
 37 Lister, Nicole            11 Pelham                   32.30   7 
 39 DeMaio, Katie             09 Kingswood                32.40   7 
 39 Abbott, Lauren            11 Bishop Brady             32.40   9 
 41 Belanger, Kelsey             Merrimack Va             32.55   8 
 42 LeBlanc, Ashley           09 Monadnock                32.66   8 
 43 Morey, Megan              12 Bishop Brady             32.70   5 
 44 Erskine, Hannah           09 John Stark               32.80   8 
 44 Attisano, Mary Claire     09 Oyster River             32.80   7 
 46 Widger, Madelyn           09 John Stark               32.90   7 
 46 Scott, Hannah             09 Stevens                  32.90   9 
 48 Meyer, Tana               09 Kingswood                32.99   8 
 49 Sheltry, Megan            10 White Mounta             34.20   5 
 49 L'Ecuyer, Katie           10 Conant                   34.20  10 
 51 Donovan, Kylie            09 Belmont                  34.30  11 
 52 Sheppard, Rachel          09 St. Thomas A             34.50  10 
 53 Brodeur, Sara             10 White Mounta             34.60   4 
 54 Davis, Abby               09 Merrimack Va             35.90   9 
 55 Beaupre, Sammi            10 Coe-Brown                36.10   9 
 56 Wieting, Michele          11 Belmont                  37.50  10 
 57 Nuchphithak, Tuangrat     11 Laconia                  38.20  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Meredith          10 Merrimack Va           1:01.20   1 
  2 Cremna, Olivia            09 Campbell               1:03.56   1 
  3 Smith, Molly              10 St. Thomas A           1:03.95   1 
  4 Lizotte, Aly              09 Stevens                1:04.29   2 
  5 Gooch, Heidi              10 Merrimack Va           1:05.14   2 
  6 Terry, Lindsey            12 Coe-Brown              1:05.17   1 
  7 Reinitzer, Savannah       09 Campbell               1:05.79   2 
  8 Bowman, Grace             09 Con-Val                1:06.00   6 
  9 Roberts, Kayla            12 Coe-Brown              1:06.50   1 
 10 Geiger, Emma              12 Hopkinton              1:06.69   2 
 11 Kopp, Laura               12 White Mounta           1:07.22   1 
 12 Nadeau, Sarah             09 Hopkinton              1:08.46   2 
 13 Gannon, Kaitlyn           12 Campbell               1:09.25   2 
 14 Hurley, Sarah             10 Con-Val                1:09.72   4 
 15 Tasho, Celia              10 Monadnock              1:10.55   3 
 16 Legacy, Jordan            10 Plymouth Reg           1:10.62   4 
 17 Torey, Zoee               09 Sanborn Regi           1:11.39   5 
 18 Simmons, Haleigh          11 Coe-Brown              1:11.68   4 
 19 Pellerin, Hannah          09 Merrimack Va           1:11.72   5 
 20 Colford, Shannon          09 St. Thomas A           1:12.15   5 
 21 Tasho, Olivia             10 Monadnock              1:13.38   3 
 22 Gaiero, Margaret          12 Plymouth Reg           1:13.52   4 
 23 Lyons, Ashley             12 Pelham                 1:14.01   3 
 24 Dyer, Meaghan             12 Campbell               1:14.70   4 
 25 Benik, Paige              12 Monadnock              1:15.82   5 
 26 Benik, Carley             09 Monadnock              1:16.64   5 
 27 Walsh, Briana             11 Pembroke               1:16.94   5 
 28 Manson, Melissa           10 Kingswood              1:17.28   6 
 29 Desmarais, Aurora         09 Plymouth Reg           1:17.62   3 
 30 Pribbernow, Grace         10 White Mounta           1:17.92   3 
 31 Santos, Kaleigh           10 Sanborn Regi           1:20.70   6 
 32 Wieting, Michele          11 Belmont                1:27.04   6 
 33 Varnkham, Emily           09 Stevens                1:29.14   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah            10 Coe-Brown              2:21.71   1 
  2 Laskowsky, Brooke         09 Coe-Brown              2:29.97   1 
  3 Harrington, Shaylyn       09 Pelham                 2:31.31   1 
  4 Fowler, Mary              11 Coe-Brown              2:33.22   1 
  5 Kleinschrodt, Jackie      12 White Mounta           2:37.59   1 
  6 McAnney, Taylor           10 Monadnock              2:38.53   1 
  7 Parent, Haley             11 Bishop Brady           2:46.09   1 
  8 Abbott, Elizabeth         12 Pembroke               2:47.20   1 
  9 Wharton, Ada              09 White Mounta           2:50.68   1 
 10 Laramee, Megan            12 John Stark             2:53.18   2 
 11 Flynn-Robinson, Katrina   12 Plymouth Reg           2:53.50   1 
 12 Amour, Larissa            11 Pembroke               2:56.21   3 
 13 Foulds, Jordan            09 Pelham                 2:56.89   2 
 14 Chasse, Corrina           11 Kingswood              2:56.91   3 
 15 Fenderson, Brooke         10 Sanborn Regi           2:57.28   2 
 16 Scammon, Paige            11 Hopkinton              2:57.60   2 
 17 Clements, Sarah           12 John Stark             2:58.07   1 
 18 Henry, Annie              09 Con-Val                2:58.87   3 
 19 Callaghan, Elizabeth      10 St. Thomas A           2:59.09   2 
 20 Schelling, Krissy         12 Pelham                 3:00.04   1 
 21 Ferreira, Breezy          10 Coe-Brown              3:00.13   2 
 22 Greene, Lily              11 Kingswood              3:01.10   3 
 23 D'Aleo, Erin              12 Plymouth Reg           3:01.55   2 
 24 Gaiero, Margaret          12 Plymouth Reg           3:02.38   2 
 25 Dillon, Megan             10 St. Thomas A           3:02.92   3 
 26 Nelson, Rachel            11 Stevens                3:03.02   3 
 27 Kelleher, Stacy           10 Kingswood              3:03.46   3 
 28 Decker, Jayla             09 Pembroke               3:04.09   3 
 29 Desmarais, Aurora         09 Plymouth Reg           3:05.20   2 
 30 Spaulding, Claire         12 Belmont                3:05.95   2 
 31 Winslow, Abby             09 Hopkinton              3:08.53   3 
 32 Ennis, Emily              09 Pelham                 3:11.76   2 
 33 Patterson, Annika         09 Prospect Mou           3:16.64   3 
 34 Quill, Eva                10 Conant                 3:22.03   3 
 35 Montgomery, Savannah      09 Stevens                3:23.13   3 
 36 Lincoln, Kelly            10 St. Thomas A           3:23.79   3 
 37 Mitchell, Lily            09 Hopkinton              3:25.98   3 
 38 Metzger, Lauren           09 Hopkinton              3:26.19   3 
 39 Beahm, Lindsey            09 Bishop Brady           3:32.91   3 
 40 Varnkham, Emily           09 Stevens                3:36.94   3 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah            10 Coe-Brown              5:12.57   3 
  2 Gendron, Liberty          10 Goffstown              5:22.82   3 
  3 Scannell, Meg             09 Coe-Brown              5:29.42   3 
  4 Nadeau, Sarah             09 Hopkinton              5:30.50   3 
  5 Scannell, Katie           10 Coe-Brown              5:37.98   3 
  6 Schanlaber, Jessica       10 White Mounta           5:40.33   3 
  7 Kleinschrodt, Jackie      12 White Mounta           5:48.20   3 
  8 Zylak, Rebecca            09 Goffstown              5:48.54   3 
  9 Coakley, Jessica          10 Pelham                 5:52.21   3 
 10 Abbott, Elizabeth         12 Pembroke               5:55.09   3 
 11 Geiger, Emma              12 Hopkinton              5:56.36   3 
 12 Johnson, Kaleigh          11 Conant                 6:01.07   3 
 13 Lee, Alicia               10 Coe-Brown              6:04.37   2 
 14 Rogers, Alexandra         10 Prospect Mou           6:05.12   2 
 15 Glidden, Shannon          11 Con-Val                6:05.43   3 
 16 Owens, Cassie             10 Merrimack Va           6:06.37   2 
 17 Mistretta, Jenny          11 Oyster River           6:12.41   2 
 18 Buzzell, Mei              10 Con-Val                6:14.64   3 
 19 Goodwin, Aurora           10 Coe-Brown              6:15.03   2 
 20 Clements, Sarah           12 John Stark             6:19.45   2 
 21 O'Hearn, Andrea           10 Pelham                 6:20.19   2 
 22 Flynn-Robinson, Katrina   12 Plymouth Reg           6:21.89   3 
 23 Uhlman, Sarah             12 Plymouth Reg           6:25.51   2 
 24 Goss, Avery               11 Pelham                 6:27.28   2 
 25 Nelson, Rachel            11 Stevens                6:38.53   1 
 26 Pelletier, Maddy          09 Oyster River           6:38.60   1 
 27 Mitchell, Mariah          11 Pembroke               6:39.50   2 
 28 Brackett, Patricia        12 Raymond                7:02.69   1 
 29 Sabol, Emmaleigh          09 Hopkinton              7:07.41   1 
 30 Bickford, Sierra          09 Hopkinton              7:10.22   1 
 31 Kahl, Sydney              11 Plymouth Reg           7:11.13   1 
 32 Banfill, Celeste          11 Prospect Mou           7:15.67   1 
 33 Wisniewski, Samantha      11 Plymouth Reg           7:17.55   1 
 34 Chalmers, Sarah           09 Plymouth Reg           7:20.02   1 
 35 Montgomery, Savannah      09 Stevens                7:41.22   1 
 36 Lipshultz, Carol          09 Belmont                7:58.86   1 
 37 Straight, Jordan          10 Conant                 8:15.25   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Samantha           12 Laconia               11:50.94  
  2 Gendron, Liberty          10 Goffstown             11:51.69  
  3 Hiatt, Melissa            10 St. Thomas A          12:09.57  
  4 Ells, Hannah              11 St. Thomas A          12:21.24  
  5 Carney, Jessie            11 Coe-Brown             12:21.36  
  6 Wilson, Rowan             11 Con-Val               12:23.31  
  7 Calder, Emily             10 Hopkinton             12:29.24  
  8 Michalak, Sydney          11 Con-Val               12:30.90  
  9 Cormier, Julia            09 Coe-Brown             12:32.65  
 10 Schanlaber, Jessica       10 White Mounta          12:36.20  
 11 Smith, Elley              11 Coe-Brown             12:52.62  
 12 Nazzaro, Rachael          10 St. Thomas A          13:38.07  
 13 Snide, Rhiannon           11 Pelham                14:06.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Athanasopoulos, Michaela  12 Monadnock                15.80q  2 
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     12 Monadnock                16.30q  1 
  3 Lathrop, Mandi            12 Oyster River             17.50q  5 
  4 Gray, Alexis              10 Somersworth              17.70q  3 
  4 Plante, Emily             11 Goffstown                17.70q  7 
  6 Paradis, Brooke           10 Pelham                   17.90q  6 
  7 Peternel, Annie           11 Kingswood                18.10   4 
  8 Donovan, Erika            12 Conant                   18.20   3 
  9 Bishop, Katherine         12 Plymouth Reg             18.50   4 
 10 McCreedy, Jillian         11 White Mounta             18.59   2 
 11 Huynen, Anneke            10 Plymouth Reg             18.60   6 
 12 Gallant, Christen         09 Coe-Brown                18.80   5 
 13 Root, Nikki               10 Stevens                  19.00   7 
 14 Anderson, Lauren          10 Pelham                   19.80   1 
 15 Goss, Skyler              09 Pelham                   19.85   2 
 16 Gehl, Kirsten             09 Kingswood                20.00   1 
 17 Faust, Kimberly           12 Raymond                  20.10   6 
 17 Foss, Emma                10 Pembroke                 20.10   4 
 19 DeMaio, Katie             09 Kingswood                20.20   3 
 19 Todd, Izy                 09 Oyster River             20.20   7 
 21 Romeo, Rachel             09 Pelham                   20.21   2 
 22 Heine, Grace              09 Oyster River             20.30   3 
 22 Cleary, Ally              10 Prospect Mou             20.30   5 
 24 Karp, Riley               10 Plymouth Reg             20.60   3 
 25 Salois, Kirsten           12 Pelham                   21.00   4 
 25 Smith, Brianna            12 White Mounta             21.00   6 
 25 Mcaskill, Kayla           11 Sanborn Regi             21.00   5 
 28 Dansereau, Rachael        09 Stevens                  21.10   7 
 29 Nolan, Sarah              10 Campbell                 21.30   7 
 30 Donovan, Alesha           11 Coe-Brown                21.47   2 
 31 Alterisio, Heather        12 Bishop Brady             21.60   5 
 31 Daniels, Alycia           10 Merrimack Va             21.60   4 
 33 Gensamer, Rachel          09 White Mounta             21.80   5 
 34 Osgood, Mikayla           09 Kingswood                21.90   6 
 35 Beaupre, Sammi            10 Coe-Brown                23.10   4 
 36 Johnson, Sophie           09 Plymouth Reg             24.00   7 
 37 Healey, Nora              09 Plymouth Reg             24.80   1 
 38 Reed, Samantha            12 Conant                   27.00   6 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Athanasopoulos, Michaela  12 Monadnock                15.60  
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     12 Monadnock                15.99  
  3 Lathrop, Mandi            12 Oyster River             16.79  
  4 Gray, Alexis              10 Somersworth              17.38  
  5 Plante, Emily             11 Goffstown                17.52  
  6 Paradis, Brooke           10 Pelham                   18.00  
Preliminaries
  7 Peternel, Annie           11 Kingswood                       
  8 Donovan, Erika            12 Conant                          
  9 Bishop, Katherine         12 Plymouth Reg                    
 10 McCreedy, Jillian         11 White Mounta                    
 11 Huynen, Anneke            10 Plymouth Reg                    
 12 Gallant, Christen         09 Coe-Brown                       
 13 Root, Nikki               10 Stevens                         
 14 Anderson, Lauren          10 Pelham                          
 15 Goss, Skyler              09 Pelham                          
 16 Gehl, Kirsten             09 Kingswood                       
 17 Faust, Kimberly           12 Raymond                         
 17 Foss, Emma                10 Pembroke                        
 19 DeMaio, Katie             09 Kingswood                       
 19 Todd, Izy                 09 Oyster River                    
 21 Romeo, Rachel             09 Pelham                          
 22 Heine, Grace              09 Oyster River                    
 22 Cleary, Ally              10 Prospect Mou                    
 24 Karp, Riley               10 Plymouth Reg                    
 25 Salois, Kirsten           12 Pelham                          
 25 Smith, Brianna            12 White Mounta                    
 25 Mcaskill, Kayla           11 Sanborn Regi                    
 28 Dansereau, Rachael        09 Stevens                         
 29 Nolan, Sarah              10 Campbell                        
 30 Donovan, Alesha           11 Coe-Brown                       
 31 Alterisio, Heather        12 Bishop Brady                    
 31 Daniels, Alycia           10 Merrimack Va                    
 33 Gensamer, Rachel          09 White Mounta                    
 34 Osgood, Mikayla           09 Kingswood                       
 35 Beaupre, Sammi            10 Coe-Brown                       
 36 Johnson, Sophie           09 Plymouth Reg                    
 37 Healey, Nora              09 Plymouth Reg                    
 38 Reed, Samantha            12 Conant                          
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Athanasopoulos, Michaela  12 Monadnock                45.51   1 
  2 Plante, Emily             11 Goffstown                49.66   1 
  3 Terry, Katelyn            12 Coe-Brown                49.74   1 
  4 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     12 Monadnock                49.82   1 
  5 Suprenant, Katelyn        10 Pelham                   50.96   1 
  6 Root, Nikki               10 Stevens                  52.75   1 
  7 Todd, Izy                 09 Oyster River             53.25   2 
  8 Peternel, Annie           11 Kingswood                53.63   2 
  9 Sorrell, Michaela         10 Laconia                  53.75   2 
 10 Matthias, Lara            10 Con-Val                  53.90   2 
 11 Colford, Erin             11 St. Thomas A             55.10   3 
 12 Smith, Molly              10 St. Thomas A             55.27   3 
 13 Robins, Gabby             09 Plymouth Reg             56.39   4 
 14 Buiel, Lexie              11 Coe-Brown                57.05   2 
 15 Romeo, Rachel             09 Pelham                   57.39   3 
 16 Cooke, Skylar             09 Monadnock                57.50   4 
 17 McCreedy, Jillian         11 White Mounta             57.52   3 
 18 Dansereau, Rachael        09 Stevens                  57.69   3 
 19 Souvanaseng, Amanda       11 Oyster River             59.12   3 
 20 Gehl, Kirsten             09 Kingswood                59.96   4 
 21 Smith, Brianna            12 White Mounta           1:02.11   5 
 22 Salois, Kirsten           12 Pelham                 1:02.69   4 
 23 Cooke, Alexis             09 Monadnock              1:02.84   2 
 24 Faust, Kimberly           12 Raymond                1:03.45   4 
 25 Alterisio, Heather        12 Bishop Brady           1:03.82   5 
 26 Falla, Sarashea           09 Kingswood              1:05.19   4 
 27 Gensamer, Rachel          09 White Mounta           1:05.56   5 
 28 Doyle, Nora               09 Plymouth Reg           1:06.03   5 
 29 Johnson, Sophie           09 Plymouth Reg           1:09.10   5 
 30 Sheltry, Emily            12 White Mounta           1:19.42   5 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell  'A'                                         52.28   1 
  2 Coe-Brown  'A'                                        52.36   1 
  3 Monadnock  'A'                                        52.47   1 
  4 Merrimack Valley  'A'                                 53.63   1 
  5 Oyster River  'A'                                     54.16   2 
  6 White Mountains  'A'                                  54.58   2 
  7 Plymouth Regional  'A'                                55.23   2 
  8 Pelham  'A'                                           55.59   1 
  9 Laconia  'A'                                          56.43   2 
 10 Somersworth  'A'                                      57.09   2 
 11 Prospect Mountain  'A'                                57.54   3 
 12 Kingswood  'A'                                        57.71   1 
 13 Sanborn Regional  'A'                                 57.81   4 
 14 Pembroke  'A'                                         57.85   2 
 15 John Stark  'A'                                       58.20   4 
 16 Bishop Brady  'A'                                     58.48   3 
 17 Conant  'A'                                           59.78   4 
 18 Hopkinton  'A'                                        59.92   3 
 19 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:03.15   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coe-Brown  'A'                                      4:13.28   1 
  2 Monadnock  'A'                                      4:21.93   1 
  3 Merrimack Valley  'A'                               4:28.79   1 
  4 Pelham  'A'                                         4:31.47   1 
  5 White Mountains  'A'                                4:36.98   1 
  6 Campbell  'A'                                       4:40.57   2 
  7 Plymouth Regional  'A'                              4:40.58   1 
  8 Con-Val  'A'                                        4:42.61   2 
  9 Stevens  'A'                                        4:47.58   2 
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:51.52   2 
 11 Sanborn Regional  'A'                               4:57.70   3 
 12 Prospect Mountain  'A'                              4:58.53   2 
 13 John Stark  'A'                                     4:59.98   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coe-Brown  'A'                                     10:06.28  
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:50.15  
  3 Con-Val  'A'                                       11:01.25  
  4 White Mountains  'A'                               11:05.21  
  5 Monadnock  'A'                                     11:34.53  
  6 Plymouth Regional  'A'                             11:38.36  
  7 Conant  'A'                                        13:14.29  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Samantha           12 Laconia                5-02.00  
  2 Michaud, Brianna          12 St. Thomas A           4-10.00  
  3 Wilson, Rowan             11 Con-Val                4-06.00  
  3 Healey, Colleen           11 Plymouth Reg           4-06.00  
  4 Steensma, Rachael         09 Kingswood             J4-06.00  
  5 Austin, Lauren            11 Pelham                J4-06.00  
  6 Roosa, Kayla              09 Monadnock             J4-06.00  
  8 Jortikka, Anna            12 Prospect Mou           4-04.00  
  8 MacCallum, Abbey          11 Coe-Brown              4-04.00  
  8 Beaver, Alandra           10 Coe-Brown              4-04.00  
 11 Michalak, Sydney          11 Con-Val                4-02.00  
 11 Salois, Kirsten           12 Pelham                 4-02.00  
 13 Conners, Marrissa         09 Prospect Mou           4-00.00  
 13 Nolan, Sarah              10 Campbell               4-00.00  
 -- Donovan, Alesha           11 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- Hardenbergh, Mary         10 Hopkinton                   NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kayla            12 Coe-Brown              9-03.00  
  2 Kopp, Laura               12 White Mounta           7-06.00  
  3 Mayberry, Sarah           11 Prospect Mou           7-00.00  
  4 Boardman, Maddy           12 Stevens               J7-00.00  
  5 Bresslin, Erin            11 Merrimack Va          J7-00.00  
  5 Rose, Savannah            12 White Mounta          J7-00.00  
  7 Gallant, Christen         09 Coe-Brown              6-06.00  
  8 Parzych, Sam              09 Campbell               6-00.00  
  8 McMahon, Jen              11 Merrimack Va           6-00.00  
 -- Goss, Skyler              09 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Godfrey, Mikayla          11 Merrimack Va                NH  
 -- Curtis, Alexis            09 White Mounta                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jelesa            10 Coe-Brown             15-11.00  
  2 Toscano, Samantha         12 Coe-Brown             15-06.00  
  3 Simmons, Brooke           12 Goffstown            J15-06.00  
  4 Clachar, Ariel            10 Coe-Brown             15-04.00  
  5 Heine, Grace              09 Oyster River          14-08.00  
  6 Bresslin, Erin            11 Merrimack Va          13-09.00  
  7 Gross, Kate               10 Monadnock             13-03.00  
  8 Brown, Dagny              12 Prospect Mou          12-11.00  
  9 Foss, Emma                10 Pembroke              12-09.00  
  9 Boggess, Corrinna         09 White Mounta          12-09.00  
 11 Guinn, Bailey             09 Con-Val               12-07.00  
 12 Jacques, Kelly            10 Pembroke              12-06.00  
 13 Steensma, Rachael         09 Kingswood             12-05.00  
 14 Tasho, Celia              10 Monadnock             12-04.00  
 14 Carr, Audrey              09 John Stark            12-04.00  
 16 Cooke, Alexis             09 Monadnock             12-03.00  
 17 Samoisette, Laura         11 Sanborn Regi          12-02.00  
 17 Boyd, Ally                10 Con-Val               12-02.00  
 19 Belanger, Kelsey             Merrimack Va          12-00.00  
 19 Anderson, Lauren          10 Pelham                12-00.00  
 21 Heaton, Caitlin           11 Campbell              11-09.00  
 22 Attisano, Mary Claire     09 Oyster River          11-07.00  
 22 Lathrop, Mandi            12 Oyster River          11-07.00  
 22 Mack, JordanRose          12 Hopkinton             11-07.00  
 25 Austin, Lauren            11 Pelham                11-04.00  
 26 McMahon, Jen              11 Merrimack Va          11-03.00  
 26 Abbott, Lauren            11 Bishop Brady          11-03.00  
 26 Cox, Kahea                09 Plymouth Reg          11-03.00  
 29 Lister, Nicole            11 Pelham                11-01.00  
 29 Manson, Melissa           10 Kingswood             11-01.00  
 31 Tasho, Olivia             10 Monadnock             11-00.00  
 32 D'Aleo, Erin              12 Plymouth Reg          10-09.00  
 32 Echelberger, Aimee        10 Hopkinton             10-09.00  
 32 O'Brien, Haley            09 Plymouth Reg          10-09.00  
 35 Mcaskill, Kayla           11 Sanborn Regi          10-04.00  
 36 Gordon, Kaileigh          10 Pelham                10-02.00  
 36 Reidy, Caitlin            10 Hopkinton             10-02.00  
 38 Widger, Madelyn           09 John Stark             9-06.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Brooke           12 Goffstown             32-08.00  
  2 Toscano, Samantha         12 Coe-Brown             32-07.00  
  3 Ramsey, Meredith          10 Merrimack Va          32-04.00  
  4 Donovan, Erika            12 Conant                31-10.00  
  5 Savioli, Alley            11 Coe-Brown             30-11.00  
  6 Sorrell, Michaela         10 Laconia               30-02.00  
  7 Goss, Skyler              09 Pelham                30-01.00  
  8 Parent, Haley             11 Bishop Brady          29-06.00  
  9 Godfrey, Mikayla          11 Merrimack Va          29-05.00  
 10 Pacanza, Emily            10 Monadnock             28-09.00  
 11 Cooke, Skylar             09 Monadnock             28-07.00  
 12 Dodd, Katie               12 Monadnock             28-06.00  
 13 Huynen, Anneke            10 Plymouth Reg          28-05.00  
 14 Francouer, Emily          09 Somersworth           28-00.00  
 14 Suprenant, Katelyn        10 Pelham                28-00.00  
 16 McCaulliffe, Mary         11 Hopkinton             27-11.00  
 17 Terry, Lindsey            12 Coe-Brown             27-08.00  
 18 Boggess, Corrinna         09 White Mounta          27-00.00  
 19 Laramee, Megan            12 John Stark            26-03.00  
 20 Romeo, Rachel             09 Pelham                26-01.00  
 21 Curtis, Alexis            09 White Mounta          26-00.00  
 22 Thibodeau, Alexandra      09 John Stark            25-07.00  
 23 Karp, Riley               10 Plymouth Reg          25-05.00  
 24 Anderson, Lauren          10 Pelham                25-03.00  
 25 Daniels, Alycia           10 Merrimack Va          25-02.00  
 26 Brown, Mika               09 Laconia               23-11.00  
 27 Salois, Kirsten           12 Pelham                23-08.00  
 28 Reidy, Caitlin            10 Hopkinton             21-07.00  
 29 Falla, Sarashea           09 Kingswood             21-00.00  
 -- Bardier, Maddie           11 Pembroke                  FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adejuyigbe, Julianah      12 Merrimack Va          38-11.00  
  2 Bergman, Karisa           12 White Mounta          35-01.00  
  3 Drew-Moyer, Rebecca       12 Belmont               31-10.00  
  4 Donohue, Sam              12 Coe-Brown             31-03.00  
  5 Conway, Olivia            11 White Mounta          30-11.00  
  6 Cotter, Megan             12 White Mounta          28-08.00  
  7 Mullen, Kaitlin           12 White Mounta          28-03.00  
  8 Mullen, Maureen           12 Merrimack Va          27-09.00  
  9 Tomaszewski, Katie        10 Coe-Brown             26-09.00  
 10 Ives, Kendall             12 Goffstown             26-06.00  
 10 Sullivan, Sabrina         09 Pelham                26-06.00  
 12 Couto, Katrina            12 Sanborn Regi          26-03.00  
 13 Terman, Alexys            10 Plymouth Reg          26-02.00  
 14 Towne, Abby               11 White Mounta          25-09.00  
 15 Salmon, Claire            11 Oyster River          25-07.00  
 16 Zaino, Amanda             11 Prospect Mou          24-08.00  
 17 Johnson, Kaleigh          11 Conant                24-07.00  
 18 Bavis, Paige              11 Plymouth Reg          24-05.00  
 19 Bates, Cassie             11 Kingswood             24-00.00  
 20 Boyd, Ally                10 Con-Val               23-08.00  
 21 Notini, Minta             11 Pelham                23-05.00  
 22 Jorgensen, Maria          10 Coe-Brown             23-00.00  
 23 Alix, Rachel              12 Sanborn Regi          22-08.00  
 24 Spaulding, Shannon        11 Stevens               20-11.00  
 25 Kennedy, Margaret         09 Bishop Brady          20-08.00  
 26 McGregor, Elizabeth       09 Campbell              20-00.00  
 27 Bloom, Maya               12 Hopkinton             19-10.00  
 28 Donahue, Tori             09 Raymond               19-08.00  
 28 McLaughlin, Drew          09 Plymouth Reg          19-08.00  
 30 Putri, Fawdina            11 Conant                19-06.00  
 31 Miller, Jaime             11 Oyster River          19-01.00  
 32 Brady, Becca              12 Oyster River          18-05.00  
 33 Riendeau, Katie           12 Belmont               17-09.00  
 34 Wang, Kelsey              10 Plymouth Reg          17-05.00  
 35 Putri, Fawdini            11 Conant                17-04.00  
 36 Galvao, Tatiana           09 Raymond               16-08.00  
 37 Harmon, Maria             11 Raymond               16-03.00  
 38 Finnamore, Jasmine        09 Monadnock             15-00.00  
 38 Arsenault, Brianna        09 Raymond               15-00.00  
 40 Boisvert, Shay            10 Bishop Brady          13-08.00  
 41 Hardenbergh, Mary         10 Hopkinton              8-07.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adejuyigbe, Julianah      12 Merrimack Va            120-01  
  2 Donohue, Sam              12 Coe-Brown               108-10  
  3 Bergman, Karisa           12 White Mounta            108-03  
  4 Mullen, Maureen           12 Merrimack Va             99-00  
  5 Mullen, Mary              11 Merrimack Va             98-00  
  6 Rouillard, Megan          11 Coe-Brown                92-07  
  7 Ives, Kendall             12 Goffstown                82-04  
  8 Zaino, Amanda             11 Prospect Mou             82-01  
  9 Marshall, Brittany        11 Hopkinton                79-02  
 10 Cotter, Megan             12 White Mounta             76-04  
 11 Salmon, Claire            11 Oyster River             72-00  
 12 Couto, Katrina            12 Sanborn Regi             70-00  
 13 Baldwin, Selina           11 Con-Val                  68-06  
 14 Towne, Abby               11 White Mounta             67-09  
 15 Tomaszewski, Katie        10 Coe-Brown                66-11  
 16 Bloom, Maya               12 Hopkinton                66-10  
 17 Spinelli, Rhavin          09 Somersworth              65-04  
 18 Irving, Madison           11 Merrimack Va             61-04  
 19 Brady, Becca              12 Oyster River             61-02  
 20 Grimes, Gina              12 Pelham                   60-04  
 21 Kemper, Cheyenne          11 Stevens                  60-01  
 22 Miller, Jaime             11 Oyster River             57-06  
 23 Jorgensen, Maria          10 Coe-Brown                56-07  
 24 Freihofer, Deven          11 Sanborn Regi             56-01  
 25 Wang, Kelly               10 Plymouth Reg             55-11  
 26 Bates, Cassie             11 Kingswood                54-11  
 27 Kennedy, Margaret         09 Bishop Brady             53-09  
 28 Boisvert, Shay            10 Bishop Brady             52-01  
 29 Putri, Fawdina            11 Conant                   51-08  
 30 Harmon, Maria             11 Raymond                  50-10  
 31 Vivilecchia, Julia        09 John Stark               49-10  
 32 Notini, Minta             11 Pelham                   49-09  
 33 Terman, Alexys            10 Plymouth Reg             46-11  
 34 Colpoys, Jess             12 Kingswood                46-05  
 35 Carter, Sydney            09 John Stark               44-02  
 36 Harmon, Elizabeth         11 Raymond                  42-09  
 37 Kuzma, Rebecca            11 John Stark               42-00  
 37 Riendeau, Katie           12 Belmont                  42-00  
 39 Miller, Emilee            11 Stevens                  41-02  
 40 Karp, Hannah              09 Plymouth Reg             39-10  
 41 Finnamore, Jasmine        09 Monadnock                39-00  
 42 Guild, Devin              09 Plymouth Reg             37-05  
 43 Putri, Fawdini            11 Conant                   37-02  
 44 Donahue, Tori             09 Raymond                  36-04  
 45 Lepage, Brittany          09 John Stark               35-03  
 -- Mullen, Kaitlin           12 White Mounta              FOUL  
 -- Drew-Moyer, Rebecca       12 Belmont                   FOUL  
 -- O'Brien, Haley            09 Plymouth Reg              FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conway, Olivia            11 White Mounta            108-07  
  2 Rouillard, Megan          11 Coe-Brown               104-01  
  3 Irving, Madison           11 Merrimack Va            101-07  
  4 Mullen, Mary              11 Merrimack Va             99-06  
  5 Boardman, Maddy           12 Stevens                  97-03  
  6 Savioli, Alley            11 Coe-Brown                95-07  
  7 Francouer, Emily          09 Somersworth              89-04  
  8 Hallin, Chantel           09 Somersworth              87-08  
  9 Gooden, Ashley            11 White Mounta             87-00  
 10 Gallant, Beth             09 Somersworth              81-07  
 11 Cleary, Ally              10 Prospect Mou             80-02  
 12 Lundquist, Candice        11 Plymouth Reg             79-01  
 13 Grimes, Gina              12 Pelham                   78-01  
 14 Baldwin, Selina           11 Con-Val                  76-02  
 15 Morey, Megan              12 Bishop Brady             76-01  
 16 Gooch, Heidi              10 Merrimack Va             74-08  
 17 Paris, Brooke             09 Somersworth              74-00  
 18 Kemper, Cheyenne          11 Stevens                  72-05  
 19 Alix, Rachel              12 Sanborn Regi             69-08  
 20 Yorkell, Morgan           10 Goffstown                68-09  
 21 Wang, Kelly               10 Plymouth Reg             65-04  
 22 Talbot, Randi             11 Kingswood                65-01  
 23 Bavis, Paige              11 Plymouth Reg             64-07  
 24 Spaulding, Shannon        11 Stevens                  63-09  
 25 Kuzma, Rebecca            11 John Stark               57-07  
 26 Harmon, Elizabeth         11 Raymond                  55-08  
 27 Notini, Minta             11 Pelham                   53-01  
 28 Chalmers, Sarah           09 Plymouth Reg             49-03  
 29 Colford, Shannon          09 St. Thomas A             47-00  
 29 Miller, Emilee            11 Stevens                  47-00  
 31 Frappier, Emily           10 Raymond                  45-00  
 32 Mitchell, Mariah          11 Pembroke                 35-00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gouveia, Max              12 Campbell                 11.30q 12 
  2 Bailey, Akeem             11 Stevens                  11.40q  4 
  3 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  11 Merrimack Va             11.50q  6 
  4 Alicea, Andrew            12 Merrimack Va             11.61q  2 
  5 Mills, Rob                12 Plymouth Reg             11.70q  1 
  6 Prindle, Justin           12 Campbell                J11.70q  9 
  7 Coit, Sean                11 Oyster River            J11.70   3 
  7 Rayno, Alex               11 Prospect Mou            J11.70  10 
  9 Thapa, Bibek              12 Merrimack Va             11.90   4 
  9 Leahy, Patrick            09 Goffstown                11.90   7 
 11 Patten, Kyle              10 Belmont                  12.00   4 
 11 Peterson, Tyler           11 Sanborn Regi             12.00  10 
 13 Leahy, Joe                11 Goffstown                12.20   8 
 13 Olsen, Kyle               11 Sanborn Regi             12.20   3 
 13 Denault, Mitchell         12 Merrimack Va             12.20   6 
 13 Ameduri, Phil             09 Oyster River             12.20  12 
 17 Halpin, Joe               09 Pelham                   12.30   9 
 17 Svendsen, Aaron           10 Bishop Brady             12.30   3 
 17 Bernier, Nick             11 Oyster River             12.30   5 
 17 Morin, Patrick            12 John Stark               12.30   8 
 17 DeMaio, Abraham           11 Kingswood                12.30   5 
 22 Bresnick, Aaron           09 Conant                   12.38   2 
 23 Contreras, Erik           10 Stevens                  12.40   9 
 24 St. Pierre, Michael       11 Bishop Brady             12.44  11 
 25 Habets, Jake              11 Coe-Brown                12.50   7 
 26 Moore, Hunter             09 Laconia                  12.60  12 
 26 Feltham, Nick             12 Bishop Brady             12.60  10 
 26 Drury, Caleb              12 John Stark               12.60   5 
 29 Jenkins, David            12 Coe-Brown                12.69  11 
 30 Westmoreland, Jacob       11 Raymond                  12.70   9 
 30 Williams, Derek           11 Conant                   12.70  10 
 30 Chasse, Evan              09 Kingswood                12.70   3 
 30 Fulton, Josh              09 Con-Val                  12.70   7 
 34 Gordon, Evan              09 Oyster River             12.71   1 
 35 Mersch, Connor            11 Plymouth Reg             12.82   2 
 36 Minery, Tyler             09 Belmont                  12.83  11 
 37 Sanford, Alex             11 Hopkinton                12.90   7 
 37 Brown, Kyle               11 Raymond                  12.90   5 
 37 Seaburg, Jake             09 Conant                   12.90   8 
 40 Ledoux, Cody              09 John Stark               12.93   1 
 41 Zimmer, Bruce             10 Belmont                  13.00   3 
 41 Vargas, Dan               10 Pembroke                 13.00   7 
 41 Gowans, Shawn             09 Sanborn Regi             13.00   6 
 44 Nash, Brad                11 Merrimack Va             13.10  11 
 45 Gilligan, Erin            12 Pembroke                 13.20   8 
 46 Wendell, George           10 Plymouth Reg             13.30   9 
 46 Caldwell, Austin          09 Belmont                  13.30   9 
 48 Clark, Jeff               09 Somersworth              13.40   6 
 48 Cunningham, Jacob         09 Pelham                   13.40   4 
 50 Arsenault, Cy-Randy       10 Conant                   13.50   7 
 50 Damon, Trenton            09 Conant                   13.50  12 
 52 Newcomb, Andrew           09 St. Thomas A             13.60   5 
 53 Marston, David            10 Pembroke                 13.63   2 
 54 Gilman, Hunter            11 Sanborn Regi             13.70  12 
 55 Vuong, Kevin              10 Plymouth Reg             13.83  11 
 56 Nelson, Aaron             09 John Stark               13.90   5 
 56 Roy, Jacob                09 Prospect Mou             13.90  10 
 58 Spicer, Patrick           09 Pelham                   14.00  12 
 59 Kinney, Brad              10 Pembroke                 14.10  10 
 60 Avery, Cody               11 Plymouth Reg             14.28   1 
 61 Chiang, William           09 Bishop Brady             14.38  11 
 62 Clough, Raymond           11 Stevens                  15.60   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Akeem             11 Stevens                  11.34  
  2 Gouveia, Max              12 Campbell                 11.43  
  3 Mills, Rob                12 Plymouth Reg             11.47  
  4 Alicea, Andrew            12 Merrimack Va             11.54  
  5 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  11 Merrimack Va             11.79  
  6 Prindle, Justin           12 Campbell                 11.90  
Preliminaries
  7 Coit, Sean                11 Oyster River                J   
  7 Rayno, Alex               11 Prospect Mou                J   
  9 Thapa, Bibek              12 Merrimack Va                    
  9 Leahy, Patrick            09 Goffstown                       
 11 Patten, Kyle              10 Belmont                         
 11 Peterson, Tyler           11 Sanborn Regi                    
 13 Leahy, Joe                11 Goffstown                       
 13 Olsen, Kyle               11 Sanborn Regi                    
 13 Denault, Mitchell         12 Merrimack Va                    
 13 Ameduri, Phil             09 Oyster River                    
 17 Halpin, Joe               09 Pelham                          
 17 Svendsen, Aaron           10 Bishop Brady                    
 17 Bernier, Nick             11 Oyster River                    
 17 Morin, Patrick            12 John Stark                      
 17 DeMaio, Abraham           11 Kingswood                       
 22 Bresnick, Aaron           09 Conant                          
 23 Contreras, Erik           10 Stevens                         
 24 St. Pierre, Michael       11 Bishop Brady                    
 25 Habets, Jake              11 Coe-Brown                       
 26 Moore, Hunter             09 Laconia                         
 26 Feltham, Nick             12 Bishop Brady                    
 26 Drury, Caleb              12 John Stark                      
 29 Jenkins, David            12 Coe-Brown                       
 30 Westmoreland, Jacob       11 Raymond                         
 30 Williams, Derek           11 Conant                          
 30 Chasse, Evan              09 Kingswood                       
 30 Fulton, Josh              09 Con-Val                         
 34 Gordon, Evan              09 Oyster River                    
 35 Mersch, Connor            11 Plymouth Reg                    
 36 Minery, Tyler             09 Belmont                         
 37 Sanford, Alex             11 Hopkinton                       
 37 Brown, Kyle               11 Raymond                         
 37 Seaburg, Jake             09 Conant                          
 40 Ledoux, Cody              09 John Stark                      
 41 Zimmer, Bruce             10 Belmont                         
 41 Vargas, Dan               10 Pembroke                        
 41 Gowans, Shawn             09 Sanborn Regi                    
 44 Nash, Brad                11 Merrimack Va                    
 45 Gilligan, Erin            12 Pembroke                        
 46 Wendell, George           10 Plymouth Reg                    
 46 Caldwell, Austin          09 Belmont                         
 48 Clark, Jeff               09 Somersworth                     
 48 Cunningham, Jacob         09 Pelham                          
 50 Arsenault, Cy-Randy       10 Conant                          
 50 Damon, Trenton            09 Conant                          
 52 Newcomb, Andrew           09 St. Thomas A                    
 53 Marston, David            10 Pembroke                        
 54 Gilman, Hunter            11 Sanborn Regi                    
 55 Vuong, Kevin              10 Plymouth Reg                    
 56 Nelson, Aaron             09 John Stark                      
 56 Roy, Jacob                09 Prospect Mou                    
 58 Spicer, Patrick           09 Pelham                          
 59 Kinney, Brad              10 Pembroke                        
 60 Avery, Cody               11 Plymouth Reg                    
 61 Chiang, William           09 Bishop Brady                    
 62 Clough, Raymond           11 Stevens                         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Akeem             11 Stevens                  23.10   1 
  2 Bartos, Jan               11 Oyster River             23.90   1 
  3 Prince, Isaiah            11 Monadnock                24.00   2 
  4 Gocha, Malcolm            10 Plymouth Reg             24.10   1 
  5 Toscano, Anthony          12 Coe-Brown                24.30   1 
  6 Forbes, Dustin            12 Sanborn Regi             24.40   3 
  6 Harrison, Drew            11 Pembroke                 24.40   2 
  8 DeMaio, Abraham           11 Kingswood                24.60   2 
  9 Sperry, Griffin           12 Oyster River             24.90   3 
  9 Hall, Dylan               12 Plymouth Reg             24.90   3 
 11 St. Pierre, Michael       11 Bishop Brady             25.00   1 
 11 Demers, Justin            11 Coe-Brown                25.00   2 
 13 Olsen, Kyle               11 Sanborn Regi             25.20   3 
 14 Patten, Kyle              10 Belmont                  25.40   7 
 14 Hannon, Jared             10 Pelham                   25.40   2 
 16 Ehlers, Christian         09 Sanborn Regi             25.50   3 
 17 Stack, Alex               10 Goffstown                25.60   4 
 17 Gannon, Connor            09 Campbell                 25.60   6 
 19 Svendsen, Aaron           10 Bishop Brady             25.70   5 
 20 Corriveau, Cameron        11 Raymond                  25.90   4 
 20 Robinson, Chandler        12 Bishop Brady             25.90   2 
 22 Joy, Matt                 12 Prospect Mou             26.00   4 
 23 Moore, Hunter             09 Laconia                  26.10   4 
 23 Ameduri, Phil             09 Oyster River             26.10   5 
 25 Fulton, Josh              09 Con-Val                  26.20   5 
 25 Mersch, Connor            11 Plymouth Reg             26.20   3 
 27 McAllister, Tim           09 Coe-Brown                26.30   4 
 28 Minery, Tyler             09 Belmont                  26.60   7 
 29 Westmoreland, Jacob       11 Raymond                  26.90   5 
 30 Dobe, Aaron               09 Hopkinton                27.00   6 
 31 Vargas, Dan               10 Pembroke                 27.10   6 
 31 Caldwell, Austin          09 Belmont                  27.10   8 
 33 Steed, Michael            11 Raymond                  27.20   5 
 34 Nash, Brad                11 Merrimack Va             27.30   7 
 34 Nieman, Keith             10 John Stark               27.30   7 
 36 Gobin, Matthew            09 Stevens                  27.70   8 
 37 Jozokos, Wyatt            09 Coe-Brown                28.10   7 
 37 Danevich, Jon             10 Pelham                   28.10   6 
 39 Varnkhen, Tyson           11 Stevens                  28.20   8 
 40 Tenney, Alex              11 Conant                   28.30   6 
 41 Wattimea, Joey            09 Somersworth              28.50   4 
 41 Bourgoine, Trent          10 Merrimack Va             28.50   7 
 41 Vuong, Kevin              10 Plymouth Reg             28.50   5 
 44 Soles, Taylor             10 Conant                   28.80   8 
 45 Cunningham, Jacob         09 Pelham                   29.00   6 
 46 Kim, Daniel               09 Bishop Brady             29.60   9 
 47 Diaz, Ryan                09 St. Thomas A             29.90   9 
 48 Damon, Austin             10 Conant                   30.20   8 
 49 Chetbundit, Bulakorn      12 Hopkinton                30.40   9 
 50 Pagano, Vincent           09 Bishop Brady             31.10   9 
 51 Lavigne, Alex             09 St. Thomas A             31.70   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mills, Rob                12 Plymouth Reg             52.47   1 
  2 Belcik, Matt              12 Monadnock                54.19   1 
  3 Thapa, Bibek              12 Merrimack Va             54.33   1 
  4 Harrison, Drew            11 Pembroke                 54.64   2 
  5 Ehlers, Christian         09 Sanborn Regi             54.93   2 
  6 Sperry, Griffin           12 Oyster River             55.26   2 
  7 Schultz, Craig            12 Campbell                 56.01   2 
  8 Robidoux, Zane            11 Goffstown                56.32   1 
  9 Noel, Kyle                12 Coe-Brown                57.05   1 
 10 Bresnick, Aaron           09 Conant                   57.19   5 
 11 Drury, Caleb              12 John Stark               57.63   2 
 12 Keon, Thomas              10 John Stark               57.71   3 
 13 Robinson, Chandler        12 Bishop Brady             57.79   5 
 14 Browne, Jordan            11 Plymouth Reg             57.91   4 
 15 Trueblood, Dylan          12 Oyster River             57.99   3 
 16 Yonchak, Drew             12 Coe-Brown                58.06   1 
 17 Grinde, Joseph            09 St. Thomas A             58.73   3 
 18 Munroe, Stephen           12 Coe-Brown                58.83   3 
 19 Hughes, Nick              10 Prospect Mou             58.97   6 
 20 Contreras, Erik           10 Stevens                  59.12   4 
 21 Leclair, Mason            11 Monadnock                59.21   3 
 22 Dobe, Aaron               09 Hopkinton                59.26   3 
 23 Brown, Kyle               11 Raymond                  59.64   6 
 24 Miller, Hunter            09 Kingswood                59.91   5 
 25 Joy, Matt                 12 Prospect Mou             59.94   6 
 26 Mason, Clancy             09 Kingswood              1:00.10   4 
 27 Ferullo, Brian            12 Pelham                 1:00.22   6 
 28 Corriveau, Cameron        11 Raymond                1:00.25   8 
 29 Crane, Noah               12 Plymouth Reg           1:00.33   4 
 30 Jacobson, Dan             12 Campbell               1:00.55   4 
 31 Khuu, Daniel              09 White Mounta           1:00.63   8 
 32 Craycraft, Benjamin       10 Kingswood              1:01.08   6 
 33 Hawks, Austin             10 Merrimack Va           1:01.59   6 
 34 Steed, Michael            11 Raymond                1:01.63   7 
 35 Nelson, Jake              10 White Mounta           1:01.77   8 
 36 Miller, Trevor            12 Merrimack Va           1:02.18   5 
 37 Butler, Colby             11 Sanborn Regi           1:03.04   7 
 38 Gravenhorst, Elijah       11 Belmont                1:03.09   9 
 39 Brunet, Christopher       10 St. Thomas A           1:03.19   7 
 40 Patten, Kory              12 Conant                 1:03.32  11 
 41 Cambers, Will             09 Con-Val                1:03.69   8 
 42 Jozokos, Wyatt            09 Coe-Brown              1:04.32   5 
 43 Root, Alec                11 Stevens                1:04.43   5 
 44 Papadamoulis, Constantin  12 Pelham                 1:04.62   7 
 45 Hennessey, TJ             09 Belmont                1:04.89   7 
 46 Miner, Edward             11 Pembroke               1:05.69   8 
 47 Damon, Austin             10 Conant                 1:07.71  11 
 48 Barwood, Joel             10 Con-Val                1:08.20  10 
 49 Higgins, Ryan             10 Pelham                 1:09.08  10 
 50 Weech, Ian                09 Pembroke               1:09.13   9 
 51 Pagano, Vincent           09 Bishop Brady           1:09.77   8 
 52 Kim, Daniel               09 Bishop Brady           1:10.41  11 
 53 Duggan, Thomas            09 Pelham                 1:11.32   9 
 54 Sanborn, Josh             10 Oyster River           1:12.11  10 
 55 Merluzzi, Luke            09 Plymouth Reg           1:13.25   9 
 56 Fife, Alex                09 Prospect Mou           1:13.56  10 
 57 Wall, Eric                09 Con-Val                1:13.76   9 
 58 Sabol, Adam               09 St. Thomas A           1:16.83  11 
 59 Allen, Gavin              09 Oyster River           1:18.28  10 
 60 Clough, Raymond           11 Stevens                1:23.97  11 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brassard, Jeremy          11 Coe-Brown              2:00.67   1 
  2 Munnelly, Sean            10 Campbell               2:01.62   1 
  3 Boles, Joseph             11 Belmont                2:02.66   1 
  4 Finnigan, Ben             10 St. Thomas A           2:05.36   1 
  5 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  11 Merrimack Va           2:07.24   1 
  6 Hutton, Wesley            12 Oyster River           2:08.21   1 
  7 Peterson, Micah           10 Sanborn Regi           2:08.72   1 
  8 Hanks, Keegan             11 Merrimack Va           2:08.74   1 
  9 Symonds, Cody             10 Prospect Mou           2:08.78   1 
 10 Brown, Jon                11 Sanborn Regi           2:10.47   2 
 11 Call, Ethan               11 White Mounta           2:10.64   3 
 12 Belcik, Matt              12 Monadnock              2:11.24   1 
 13 Roberge, Cody             11 Hopkinton              2:12.27   1 
 14 Bartlett, Warren          10 Bishop Brady           2:12.82   2 
 15 Clark, Justin             12 John Stark             2:13.80   2 
 16 Rolfe, Tyler              11 Belmont                2:16.42   2 
 17 Force, Andrew             11 White Mounta           2:16.52   3 
 18 Hannon, Brandon           12 Pelham                 2:17.38   1 
 19 Riehs, Liam               09 Plymouth Reg           2:19.56   3 
 20 John, Walker              09 Merrimack Va           2:19.74   3 
 21 Raeder, Timo              11 Oyster River           2:19.90   2 
 22 Newell, Kristopher        11 Monadnock              2:20.02   2 
 23 Desmarais, Tyler          11 Conant                 2:20.61   3 
 24 Sanborn, John             10 Pembroke               2:20.64   2 
 25 Orr, Nick                 10 Con-Val                2:21.59   2 
 26 Lupi, Joe                 12 John Stark             2:23.10   2 
 27 Miller, Albert            12 Monadnock              2:23.87   2 
 28 Miller, Hunter            09 Kingswood              2:24.05   4 
 29 Woodard, Damian           12 Oyster River           2:24.39   3 
 30 Sandhu, Jot               11 Plymouth Reg           2:24.63   3 
 31 Shedlock, Zachary         11 Stevens                2:25.00   4 
 32 Kaberle, Chris            10 Pelham                 2:26.11   2 
 33 Khuu, Daniel              09 White Mounta           2:26.24   3 
 34 Cooper, Colin             10 Sanborn Regi           2:27.14   3 
 35 Schuster, Leo             12 Hopkinton              2:27.61   2 
 36 Nelson, Jake              10 White Mounta           2:28.38   3 
 37 Lambrecht, Michael        11 Plymouth Reg           2:28.82   4 
 38 Sylvester, Andrew         11 Plymouth Reg           2:28.85   3 
 39 Lester, Tyler             10 Plymouth Reg           2:29.19   4 
 40 Burgess, Dan              09 Raymond                2:29.73   4 
 41 Coyne, Dalton             09 Con-Val                2:30.45   5 
 42 Brown, Julian             09 Prospect Mou           2:34.71   4 
 43 Cambers, Will             09 Con-Val                2:35.35   5 
 44 Dizdarevic, Edis          11 Laconia                2:35.52   4 
 45 Flood, Sebastian          09 Coe-Brown              2:35.60   4 
 46 Rheaume, Kyle             09 Merrimack Va           2:35.62   5 
 47 Conway, Jake              09 Coe-Brown              2:36.84   4 
 48 Dowe, Caleb               09 Coe-Brown              2:37.01   4 
 49 Miner, Edward             11 Pembroke               2:37.86   5 
 50 Moses, Tejas              10 Con-Val                2:37.92   5 
 51 Branco, Anthony           11 Pelham                 2:40.38   5 
 52 Kenney, Devon             12 Belmont                2:41.47   4 
 53 Weech, Alex               12 Pembroke               2:42.71   3 
 54 Chiang, William           09 Bishop Brady           2:43.09   5 
 55 Varnkhen, Tyson           11 Stevens                2:43.13   5 
 56 Patten, Ben               10 Oyster River           2:44.12   5 
 57 Weech, Ian                09 Pembroke               2:45.24   5 
 58 Chiang, Elliott           11 Bishop Brady           2:48.31   5 
 59 Bernier, Jamison          09 Hopkinton              2:48.94   4 
 60 Wozmak, Granger           09 Con-Val                2:50.23   5 
 61 Park, Justin              09 Stevens                2:52.23   5 
 62 Mullen, Kyle              09 St. Thomas A           2:53.24   5 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Munnelly, Sean            10 Campbell               4:32.89   3 
  2 DeBrusk, Cam              12 Hopkinton              4:35.06   3 
  3 Henry, Riley              11 Con-Val                4:35.62   3 
  4 Call, Ethan               11 White Mounta           4:40.21   3 
  5 Brown, Jon                11 Sanborn Regi           4:46.14   3 
  6 Davis, Christian          12 Oyster River           4:51.62   3 
  7 Fisher, Lucas             11 Coe-Brown              4:51.97   3 
  8 Mistretta, Neil           11 Oyster River           4:54.40   3 
  9 Saltmarsh, Carter         11 Merrimack Va           4:57.87   3 
 10 McCoo, Branden            12 Merrimack Va           4:58.32   3 
 11 Clark, Justin             12 John Stark             4:59.40   3 
 12 Force, Andrew             11 White Mounta           4:59.89   3 
 13 Bartlett, Warren          10 Bishop Brady           4:59.93   2 
 14 Boesch, Jake              10 Bishop Brady           5:01.21   2 
 15 Newell, Kristopher        11 Monadnock              5:01.79   3 
 16 Stone, Will               10 Oyster River           5:04.28   3 
 17 Nelson, Jared             09 Coe-Brown              5:04.67   2 
 18 Sanborn, John             10 Pembroke               5:05.13   2 
 19 Roy, Mark                 12 Merrimack Va           5:09.22   3 
 20 Saucier, Jacob            12 Kingswood              5:09.37   3 
 21 Richardson, Brandon          Merrimack Va           5:10.60   2 
 22 Shedlock, Zachary         11 Stevens                5:11.00   2 
 23 Scavotto, Sean            12 Pembroke               5:11.07   2 
 24 Gelinas, Kyle             09 Belmont                5:13.69   2 
 25 Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen  11 Pelham                 5:16.29   2 
 26 Scarponi, Jake            09 Coe-Brown              5:17.26   2 
 27 Whitcomb, Colby           11 Conant                 5:17.66   2 
 28 Zylak, Nick               11 Goffstown              5:19.11   2 
 29 Shaw, Mattthew            10 Goffstown              5:21.81   2 
 30 Pimental, Tyler           11 Conant                 5:22.83   1 
 31 Micali, William           09 St. Thomas A           5:24.62   1 
 32 O'Brien, Aiden            11 Hopkinton              5:25.01   2 
 33 Miller, Dennis            11 Monadnock              5:25.99   2 
 34 Williams, Isaac           09 Plymouth Reg           5:28.65   2 
 35 Tuttle, Dylan             10 Prospect Mou           5:29.11   2 
 36 Waters, Shane             12 Sanborn Regi           5:29.16   1 
 37 Moreshead, Josh           09 Coe-Brown              5:30.64   1 
 38 Edwards, Jessie           11 Con-Val                5:31.88   1 
 39 Woods, Riley              09 Belmont                5:32.63   1 
 40 Calder, Duncan            09 Hopkinton              5:33.62   1 
 41 Malone, Brennan           09 Belmont                5:33.66   1 
 42 Flanagan, Zach            09 Coe-Brown              5:34.08   1 
 43 Lambrecht, Michael        11 Plymouth Reg           5:34.12   1 
 44 LeMay, Hunter             10 John Stark             5:35.97   1 
 45 Hughes, Adam              10 Plymouth Reg           5:38.98   1 
 46 Gonzalez, Christian       09 Monadnock              5:41.88   1 
 47 Stackhouse, Sean          11 Kingswood              5:46.40   1 
 48 Ambrose, Daniel           09 Plymouth Reg           5:48.19   2 
 49 Siegler, Wyatt            09 Prospect Mou           5:52.14   1 
 50 Milia, Michele            12 Oyster River           5:54.87   1 
 51 Maxfield, Lucas           09 Monadnock              5:56.51   1 
 52 Weech, Alex               12 Pembroke               6:00.76   1 
 53 Pincence, Nate            10 Somersworth            6:11.71   1 
 54 DeYoung, John             09 Sanborn Regi           6:12.94   1 
 55 Boulanger, Elijah         12 Pembroke               6:15.65   1 
 56 Chiang, Elliott           11 Bishop Brady           6:19.52   1 
 57 Sandberg, Colin           09 Bishop Brady           6:25.61   1 
 58 Park, Justin              09 Stevens                6:44.16   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barth, Cameron            10 Oyster River          10:00.98   1 
  2 Repucci, Dom              09 Hopkinton             10:10.11   1 
  3 Phillips, Colin           12 Merrimack Va          10:11.85   1 
  4 Tuttle, Drew              11 Prospect Mou          10:13.81   1 
  5 Wormald, Jake             12 Pelham                10:17.36   1 
  6 MacGibbon, Andy           11 Goffstown             10:24.52   1 
  7 Fife, Michael             11 Prospect Mou          10:29.34   1 
  8 Tevnan, Vincent           12 Merrimack Va          10:29.98   1 
  9 Thibault, Drew            11 Oyster River          10:36.41   1 
 10 Coraluzzo, Anthony        10 St. Thomas A          10:38.04   1 
 11 Butler, Colby             11 Sanborn Regi          10:51.72   1 
 12 Smith, Sam                10 Oyster River          10:54.35   1 
 13 Hunt, Andrew              10 Con-Val               11:09.29   2 
 14 Prevatt, Alex             11 Coe-Brown             11:11.82   1 
 15 Howland, Jeremy           10 Oyster River          11:16.34   1 
 16 Barnard, Chris            11 Hopkinton             11:19.04   2 
 17 Nelson-Peck, Colin        11 Plymouth Reg          11:22.78   2 
 18 Boesch, Jake              10 Bishop Brady          11:23.95   1 
 19 O'Hearn, Brian            12 Pelham                11:31.61   1 
 20 Dowe, Jacob               12 Coe-Brown             11:40.20   2 
 21 Munnelly, Sam             09 Campbell              11:42.48   2 
 22 Caswell, Tyler            10 John Stark            11:49.26   2 
 23 Chabot, Andrew            09 Plymouth Reg          12:03.84   2 
 24 Hahnl, Conner             11 Conant                12:09.19   2 
 25 Monico, Thomas            11 Laconia               12:15.70   2 
 26 Boulanger, Elijah         12 Pembroke              14:00.36   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheam, Kevin              12 Pelham                   15.45Q  1 
  2 Lindonen, John            12 Merrimack Va             15.82Q  2 
  3 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton   11 Pelham                   15.90Q  3 
  4 Bartos, Jan               11 Oyster River             16.60Q  3 
  5 Janinni, Mark             11 Prospect Mou             16.95Q  2 
  6 Tarbox, Dylan             11 Kingswood                17.25Q  1 
  7 Beck, Harvey              12 Prospect Mou             17.40   2 
  8 Huntoon, Kyle             12 White Mounta             17.50   2 
  9 Thesing, Ben              12 Hopkinton                17.90   3 
 10 Berube, Corey             11 Sanborn Regi             17.97   1 
 11 Parsons, Trevor           10 Merrimack Va             18.20   3 
 12 Hanson, Kyle              12 Coe-Brown                19.21   1 
 13 Decato, Alec              09 Merrimack Va             19.25   1 
 14 Avina, Griphen            09 Pelham                   20.40   3 
 15 Martin, Zackary           09 Conant                   21.50   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheam, Kevin              12 Pelham                   15.41  
  2 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton   11 Pelham                   15.46  
  3 Lindonen, John            12 Merrimack Va             15.86  
  4 Janinni, Mark             11 Prospect Mou             16.76  
  5 Bartos, Jan               11 Oyster River             17.04  
  6 Tarbox, Dylan             11 Kingswood                17.19  
Preliminaries
  7 Beck, Harvey              12 Prospect Mou                    
  8 Huntoon, Kyle             12 White Mounta                    
  9 Thesing, Ben              12 Hopkinton                       
 10 Berube, Corey             11 Sanborn Regi                    
 11 Parsons, Trevor           10 Merrimack Va                    
 12 Hanson, Kyle              12 Coe-Brown                       
 13 Decato, Alec              09 Merrimack Va                    
 14 Avina, Griphen            09 Pelham                          
 15 Martin, Zackary           09 Conant                          
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarbox, Dylan             11 Kingswood                41.71   1 
  2 Cheam, Kevin              12 Pelham                   43.35   1 
  3 Gocha, Malcolm            10 Plymouth Reg             43.73   1 
  4 Pratt, Addison            10 Somersworth              44.03   1 
  5 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton   11 Pelham                   44.55   1 
  6 Bazarnicki, Quentin       11 Monadnock                44.70   1 
  7 George, Matt              10 Monadnock                45.25   2 
  8 Thesing, Ben              12 Hopkinton                45.57   2 
  9 Janinni, Mark             11 Prospect Mou             45.80   2 
 10 Berube, Corey             11 Sanborn Regi             47.68   2 
 11 Brehio, Austin            09 Hopkinton                52.75   2 
 12 Pollini, Max              09 St. Thomas A             55.11   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monadnock  'A'                                        45.81   1 
  2 Coe-Brown  'A'                                        46.51   1 
  3 Campbell  'A'                                         47.25   2 
  4 John Stark  'A'                                       47.40   1 
  5 Goffstown  'A'                                        47.55   1 
  6 Plymouth Regional  'A'                                47.68   1 
  7 Hopkinton  'A'                                        47.88   3 
  8 Pelham  'A'                                           48.26   2 
  9 Sanborn Regional  'A'                                 48.58   2 
 10 Pembroke  'A'                                         48.71   2 
 11 White Mountains  'A'                                  48.99   2 
 12 Kingswood  'A'                                        49.08   2 
 13 Bishop Brady  'A'                                     50.04   3 
 14 Conant  'A'                                           50.67   3 
 15 Belmont  'A'                                          50.73   3 
 16 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               55.61   3 
 -- Merrimack Valley  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrimack Valley  'A'                               3:40.83   1 
  2 Monadnock  'A'                                      3:44.59   1 
  3 Coe-Brown  'A'                                      3:45.93   1 
  4 Oyster River  'A'                                   3:48.12   2 
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                      3:48.31   2 
  6 Campbell  'A'                                       3:49.15   2 
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:50.52   1 
  8 Plymouth Regional  'A'                              3:51.76   1 
  9 Pelham  'A'                                         3:52.48   2 
 10 Kingswood  'A'                                      3:55.70   2 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:55.92   2 
 12 John Stark  'A'                                     3:56.67   3 
 13 Prospect Mountain  'A'                              3:59.37   3 
 14 White Mountains  'A'                                4:01.44   3 
 15 Stevens  'A'                                        4:13.03   1 
 16 Belmont  'A'                                        4:16.88   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coe-Brown  'A'                                      8:30.94  
  2 Merrimack Valley  'A'                               8:33.12  
  3 Prospect Mountain  'A'                              9:00.17  
  4 White Mountains  'A'                                9:07.12  
  5 Con-Val  'A'                                        9:11.87  
  6 Campbell  'A'                                       9:30.91  
  7 Conant  'A'                                         9:33.74  
  8 Kingswood  'A'                                      9:34.96  
  9 Plymouth Regional  'A'                              9:36.36  
 10 Monadnock  'A'                                     10:05.32  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Albert            12 Monadnock              5-08.00  
  1 Roy, Peter                10 White Mounta           5-08.00  
  2 Hannon, Brandon           12 Pelham                J5-08.00  
  3 Alexander, James          11 White Mounta          J5-06.00  
  3 Slattery, Joe             11 Pelham                J5-06.00  
  4 Caterino, Daniel          11 John Stark             5-06.00  
  5 Bolan, Tim                11 Plymouth Reg          J5-06.00  
  6 Lupi, Joe                 12 John Stark            J5-06.00  
  9 Parsons, Trevor           10 Merrimack Va           5-04.00  
  9 Pirotta, Ricaardo         12 Somersworth            5-04.00  
 11 Berry, Trey               10 Coe-Brown              5-02.00  
 11 Patel, Ankit              11 Plymouth Reg           5-02.00  
 11 Leahy, Patrick            09 Goffstown              5-02.00  
 14 Huntoon, Kyle             12 White Mounta           5-00.00  
 14 Brownell, Cody            12 White Mounta           5-00.00  
 14 Jacobson, Dan             12 Campbell               5-00.00  
 -- Habets, Jake              11 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- Soles, Taylor             10 Conant                      NH  
 -- Gobin, Matthew            09 Stevens                     NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Brendan          12 Campbell              11-06.00  
  2 Billings, Ben             11 Campbell              11-00.00  
  3 Macri, Noah               12 Coe-Brown             10-06.00  
  4 Penney, Joe               10 Pelham                 9-06.00  
  5 Tuttle, Dylan             10 Prospect Mou           8-06.00  
  6 Hannon, Brandon           12 Pelham                J8-06.00  
  7 Noel, Kyle                12 Coe-Brown             J8-06.00  
 -- Hawks, Austin             10 Merrimack Va                NH  
 -- Tanguay, Keegan           11 Campbell                    NH  
 -- Berry, Trey               10 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steed, Cody               12 Pembroke              18-10.00  
  2 Gouveia, Max              12 Campbell              18-03.50  
  3 Forbes, Dustin            12 Sanborn Regi          18-02.00  
  4 Currier, Travis           10 White Mounta          17-10.50  
  5 Craycraft, Benjamin       10 Kingswood             17-06.00  
  6 Toscano, Anthony          12 Coe-Brown             17-05.00  
  7 Pratt, Addison            10 Somersworth           17-04.50  
  8 Hannon, Jared             10 Pelham                17-04.00  
  9 St. Onge, Ross            12 Goffstown             17-03.00  
 10 Pirotta, Ricaardo         12 Somersworth           17-01.50  
 11 Halpin, Joe               09 Pelham                17-00.50  
 12 Beck, Harvey              12 Prospect Mou          16-11.50  
 13 Hill, Jake                10 Somersworth           16-11.00  
 14 Landry, Dylan             11 John Stark            16-10.00  
 15 Burrows, Ben              12 Kingswood             16-09.00  
 16 Grinde, Joseph            09 St. Thomas A          16-06.00  
 17 Hall, Dylan               12 Plymouth Reg          16-03.00  
 17 Cox, Kyle                 11 Plymouth Reg          16-03.00  
 19 Henry, Casey              12 White Mounta          16-02.00  
 20 Donahue, Brendan          09 Kingswood             15-11.00  
 21 Goulet, Austin            11 Conant                15-09.00  
 22 Chasse, Evan              09 Kingswood             15-04.00  
 23 Burgess, Dan              09 Raymond               15-03.50  
 24 Leclair, Mason            11 Monadnock             15-03.00  
 25 Sanford, Alex             11 Hopkinton             15-01.00  
 26 Desmarais, Tyler          11 Conant                14-07.00  
 27 Gowans, Shawn             09 Sanborn Regi          14-04.00  
 28 Brehio, Austin            09 Hopkinton             14-02.50  
 29 Whitney, Justin           11 Goffstown             13-10.00  
 30 Gilman, Hunter            11 Sanborn Regi          13-02.00  
 31 Higgins, Ryan             10 Pelham                12-02.00  
 32 Allen, Gavin              09 Oyster River          11-10.00  
 33 Ellsworth, Baily          10 Pembroke              11-09.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bazarnicki, Quentin       11 Monadnock             40-01.00  
  2 Cheam, Kevin              12 Pelham                39-09.50  
  3 Steed, Cody               12 Pembroke              39-05.00  
  4 George, Matt              10 Monadnock             39-02.00  
  5 Beckwith, Aaron           12 Hopkinton             38-04.50  
  6 Prince, Isaiah            11 Monadnock             37-08.50  
  7 Donaghey, Jon             10 Campbell              35-10.50  
  8 Phaneuf, Zach             10 Con-Val               35-09.50  
  9 Keon, Thomas              10 John Stark            35-00.00  
 10 Henry, Casey              12 White Mounta          34-07.50  
 11 Halpin, Joe               09 Pelham                34-05.00  
 12 Donahue, Brendan          09 Kingswood             34-03.50  
 13 Bloch, Cooper             11 Hopkinton             34-03.00  
 14 Hannon, Jared             10 Pelham                33-10.50  
 15 Browne, Jordan            11 Plymouth Reg          33-00.00  
 16 Ferullo, Brian            12 Pelham                31-02.00  
 17 Cox, Kyle                 11 Plymouth Reg          30-10.50  
 18 Burgess, Dan              09 Raymond               30-02.00  
 19 Stackhouse, Sean          11 Kingswood             30-00.00  
 20 Seaburg, Jake             09 Conant                29-08.00  
 21 Marcin, CJ                09 Somersworth           28-04.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicea, Andrew            12 Merrimack Va          46-08.00  
  2 Gosselin, CJ              12 Stevens               44-03.00  
  3 Gesel, Paul               12 White Mounta          43-01.00  
  4 Cadorett, Coty            11 Con-Val               42-03.00  
  5 Zimmer, Bruce             10 Belmont               40-11.00  
  6 Caterino, Daniel          11 John Stark            39-11.00  
  7 Skrocki, Nick             11 Monadnock             39-05.00  
  8 Murray, Kyle              11 Con-Val               37-00.00  
  9 Cordwell, Eugene          11 White Mounta          36-07.00  
 10 Cayer, Brandon            11 Hopkinton             36-01.00  
 11 Lang, Jordan              12 Campbell              35-04.00  
 11 Morancie, Brandon         12 White Mounta          35-04.00  
 13 Branco, Dominic           09 Pelham                34-10.00  
 14 Mason, Zachary            10 Kingswood             34-09.00  
 15 DellaPenna, Ryan          11 Sanborn Regi          34-06.00  
 16 Ingoldsby, Drew           10 Prospect Mou          34-03.00  
 17 O'Brian, David            12 Pembroke              34-00.00  
 18 Cape, Carson              12 White Mounta          33-09.00  
 19 Olimpio, Ben              12 Hopkinton             33-03.00  
 20 Piazzo, Jake              10 Prospect Mou          33-02.00  
 21 Zanio, Richard            12 Prospect Mou          32-11.00  
 22 Clarkson, John            12 Sanborn Regi          32-10.00  
 23 Angell, Zach              12 Sanborn Regi          32-03.00  
 24 Bradley, Parker           12 Plymouth Reg          31-08.00  
 24 Guild, Quentin            10 Belmont               31-08.00  
 26 Patten, Kory              12 Conant                31-05.00  
 27 Kitsios, Nick             12 Kingswood             31-03.00  
 28 Registe, Jahquan          11 Plymouth Reg          31-02.00  
 29 Clough, Austin            10 Sanborn Regi          30-10.00  
 29 Metcalf, Mike             10 John Stark            30-10.00  
 31 Rauseo, David             12 Bishop Brady          30-07.00  
 32 Westmoreland, Jacob       11 Raymond               30-06.00  
 33 Pradachith, Panthavy         Laconia               30-05.00  
 34 Wuebbolt, Steven          11 John Stark            30-02.00  
 34 Cahill, Grant             11 Bishop Brady          30-02.00  
 36 Bernier, Tim              10 Con-Val               29-09.00  
 37 Hunter, Donald            09 Plymouth Reg          29-08.00  
 38 Melanson, Christian       09 Goffstown             29-07.00  
 38 Barton, Corey             12 Plymouth Reg          29-07.00  
 40 Smith, Derek              11 John Stark            29-06.00  
 41 Parker, Tristan           10 Pembroke              29-05.00  
 41 Williams, Derek           11 Conant                29-05.00  
 43 Mcdonough, Connor         10 Oyster River          29-04.00  
 44 Rafferty, Sean            11 Sanborn Regi          29-03.00  
 45 Lawrence, Zebulan         11 Monadnock             28-08.00  
 46 Burke, Joseph             12 Merrimack Va          28-07.00  
 47 Khoshatefeh, Christian    12 Bishop Brady          28-03.00  
 47 Drury, Ben                11 Prospect Mou          28-03.00  
 49 Pauley, RJ                11 Laconia               28-02.00  
 50 Hayden, Ian               09 Coe-Brown             28-00.00  
 51 Brien, Kellan             11 John Stark            27-08.00  
 52 White, Nick               11 Laconia               27-06.00  
 53 Chase, Nick               09 Coe-Brown             27-03.00  
 54 DuBois, Peter             09 Bishop Brady          27-02.00  
 55 Mailhot, Trevor           09 Bishop Brady          27-00.00  
 56 Lepage, Ryan              10 Somersworth           26-07.00  
 56 Call, Greg                11 Belmont               26-07.00  
 58 Pfeifer, Will             12 Plymouth Reg          26-01.00  
 59 Finnamore, Jamison        12 Monadnock             25-09.00  
 60 Horn, Drew                10 Conant                25-06.00  
 61 Hampl, Billy              12 Coe-Brown             25-03.00  
 62 Arnold, Matt              10 Merrimack Va          24-11.00  
 63 Hewson, Brandon           09 Pelham                24-09.00  
 63 Drotos, Zach              09 Hopkinton             24-09.00  
 65 Segil, Matt               11 Oyster River          23-08.00  
 66 Sanborn, Michael          09 Belmont               23-04.00  
 67 Stevens, Jon              10 Oyster River          12-02.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gosselin, CJ              12 Stevens                 122-07  
  2 Lang, Jordan              12 Campbell               J122-07  
  3 Howard, Shaun             11 Sanborn Regi            118-09  
  4 Meas, Nawyn               12 Con-Val                 115-05  
  5 Clough, Austin            10 Sanborn Regi            112-01  
  6 Cadorett, Coty            11 Con-Val                 109-03  
  7 Platte, Josiah            10 Merrimack Va            107-03  
  8 Skrocki, Nick             11 Monadnock               105-05  
  9 Olimpio, Ben              12 Hopkinton               103-01  
 10 Murray, Kyle              11 Con-Val                 102-01  
 11 Rogalus, Mark             12 Plymouth Reg            101-06  
 12 Gesel, Paul               12 White Mounta            101-03  
 13 Frase, Stevie             12 Coe-Brown               100-09  
 14 DellaPenna, Ryan          11 Sanborn Regi             98-03  
 15 Wieliczko, Bertrand       12 Plymouth Reg             97-08  
 16 Cape, Carson              12 White Mounta             97-02  
 17 Kleyensteuber, Kai        11 Stevens                  95-10  
 18 Rauseo, David             12 Bishop Brady             94-07  
 19 Cordwell, Eugene          11 White Mounta             93-01  
 20 Zanio, Richard            12 Prospect Mou             91-01  
 21 Hoar, Ryan                12 Merrimack Va             87-10  
 22 Gilliland, Matthew        11 Merrimack Va             86-09  
 23 Smith, Derek              11 John Stark               86-06  
 24 Scarponi, Josh            09 Belmont                  85-02  
 25 Goulet, Austin            11 Conant                   84-08  
 26 Moore, Nathaniel          11 John Stark               84-07  
 27 Nelson, Joe               12 John Stark               83-04  
 28 Metcalf, Mike             10 John Stark               82-06  
 28 Morancie, Brandon         12 White Mounta             82-06  
 30 Jacques, Ryan             10 Pembroke                 82-02  
 31 Young, Jordan             11 Hopkinton                82-01  
 32 Lepage, Ryan              10 Somersworth              80-11  
 33 Locke, Wyatt              11 Coe-Brown                80-10  
 34 Lawrence, Zebulan         11 Monadnock                80-06  
 35 Rafferty, Sean            11 Sanborn Regi             79-04  
 36 Guild, Quentin            10 Belmont                  78-07  
 37 Mason, Zachary            10 Kingswood                78-02  
 38 Khoshatefeh, Christian    12 Bishop Brady             77-05  
 39 Cahill, Grant             11 Bishop Brady             77-01  
 40 Parker, Tristan           10 Pembroke                 74-09  
 41 Barton, Corey             12 Plymouth Reg             74-08  
 42 Finnamore, Jamison        12 Monadnock                73-02  
 43 DuBois, Peter             09 Bishop Brady             72-05  
 44 Ingle, Jacob              10 Merrimack Va             71-09  
 45 Arsenault, Cy-Randy       10 Conant                   71-00  
 46 Pauley, RJ                11 Laconia                  70-01  
 47 Sanborn, Michael          09 Belmont                  69-06  
 48 O'Brian, David            12 Pembroke                 69-05  
 49 Kitsios, Nick             12 Kingswood                69-00  
 50 Clark, Asher              10 Belmont                  68-02  
 51 Pelletier, Travis         12 John Stark               66-10  
 52 Segil, Matt               11 Oyster River             65-04  
 53 Melanson, Christian       09 Goffstown                63-09  
 54 Pradachith, Panthavy         Laconia                  63-01  
 55 Dockham, Logan            09 Hopkinton                61-08  
 56 Drotos, Zach              09 Hopkinton                61-05  
 57 Mcdonough, Connor         10 Oyster River             61-01  
 58 Bradley, Parker           12 Plymouth Reg             60-05  
 59 Call, Greg                11 Belmont                  58-00  
 60 Hogan, Parker             09 Plymouth Reg             57-11  
 61 Hayden, Ian               09 Coe-Brown                56-05  
 62 Nazzaro, Alex             12 St. Thomas A             54-11  
 63 Miller, Jared             11 Sanborn Regi             54-09  
 64 Jozokos, Colin            09 Coe-Brown                50-01  
 64 Chase, Nick               09 Coe-Brown                50-01  
 66 Godzik, Mike              09 Somersworth              46-08  
 67 Stevens, Jon              10 Oyster River             19-08  
 -- Branco, Dominic           09 Pelham                    FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francouer, Drew           12 Somersworth             161-02  
  2 Howard, Shaun             11 Sanborn Regi            156-08  
  3 Lindonen, John            12 Merrimack Va            154-10  
  4 Cayer, Brandon            11 Hopkinton               145-05  
  5 Edes, Ben                 12 Con-Val                 138-10  
  6 O'Brien, Sang             12 Plymouth Reg            132-09  
  7 Ingoldsby, Drew           10 Prospect Mou            131-02  
  8 Kleyensteuber, Kai        11 Stevens                 130-03  
  9 Martel, Dylan             11 Laconia                 130-00  
 10 Landry, Dylan             11 John Stark              127-07  
 11 Piazzo, Jake              10 Prospect Mou            124-08  
 12 Butler, Brian             11 Sanborn Regi            124-04  
 13 Saucier, Jacob            12 Kingswood               122-08  
 14 Munroe, Stephen           12 Coe-Brown               121-07  
 15 Frase, Stevie             12 Coe-Brown               121-06  
 16 Lalumiere, Brendan        12 Goffstown               119-07  
 17 Crane, Noah               12 Plymouth Reg            119-02  
 18 Young, Jordan             11 Hopkinton               114-11  
 19 Bastian, Jordan           10 White Mounta            113-01  
 20 Watson, Steven            12 Coe-Brown               109-09  
 21 Khoshatefeh, Christian    12 Bishop Brady            109-04  
 22 Caldwell, Michael         12 John Stark              108-01  
 23 Coache, Samuel            10 Kingswood               107-02  
 24 McAllister, Tim           09 Coe-Brown               107-00  
 25 Nieman, Keith             10 John Stark              106-00  
 26 Nelson, Joe               12 John Stark              105-07  
 27 Rauseo, David             12 Bishop Brady            104-07  
 28 Warren, Jerome            11 Merrimack Va            102-07  
 29 Locke, Wyatt              11 Coe-Brown               102-04  
 30 Gilligan, Erin            12 Pembroke                 98-01  
 31 Nelson, Aaron             09 John Stark               97-08  
 32 White, Nick               11 Laconia                  94-03  
 33 Patel, Ankit              11 Plymouth Reg             93-06  
 34 Miller, Trevor            12 Merrimack Va             91-11  
 35 Tenney, Alex              11 Conant                   91-00  
 36 Woods, Riley              09 Belmont                  90-07  
 37 Papadamoulis, Constantin  12 Pelham                   89-06  
 38 Spicer, Patrick           09 Pelham                   81-11  
 39 Dockham, Logan            09 Hopkinton                80-11  
 40 Platte, Josiah            10 Merrimack Va             80-09  
 41 Kamal, Bradford           09 Pelham                   80-04  
 42 Ellsworth, Baily          10 Pembroke                 79-00