Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                12th Annual Black Bear Invitational - 5/3/2014                 
                         Hosted by: Coe-Brown Academy                          
                                 Northwood, NH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twombly, Dominique        10 Oyster River             12.52q  1 
  2 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown                13.17q  2 
  3 Ho Sang, Katie            12 Bedford                  13.27q  6 
  4 McMorrow, Nicole          10 Milford                  13.36q  8 
  5 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown                13.39q  3 
  6 Rougeau, Olivia           10 Milford                  13.58q  1 
  7 Miller, Georgiana         12 Kennett                  13.74   7 
  8 Hickey, Mikayla           10 Souhegan                 13.83   5 
  9 Farrow, Anna              10 Souhegan                 13.88   1 
 10 Murray, Ashley            10 Merrimack                13.96   2 
 11 Pinksten, Morgan          11 Pelham                   14.03   6 
 12 Danais, Emma              10 Kingswood                14.03   4 
 13 Solomon, Brooke           11 Bishop Brady             14.04   3 
 14 Angelini, Danielle        10 Bedford                  14.16   7 
 15 Smith, Lillian            12 St. Thomas A             14.18   2 
 16 Epstein, Hannah           12 Oyster River             14.31   6 
 17 Chabot, Delaney           12 Plymouth Reg             14.32   5 
 18 Souvanaseng, Amanda       12 Oyster River             14.34   8 
 19 Johnson, Sydney           12 Merrimack                14.50   8 
 20 Bliss, Saara              09 Bow                      14.58   4 
 20 Croteau, Jaiden           09 Somersworth              14.58   3 
 22 Maroni, Ella              11 Portsmouth               14.59   6 
 23 Tyrell, Megan             12 Milford                  14.62   5 
 24 Guinn, Bailey             10 Con-Val                  14.64   1 
 25 Baumeister, Tori          09 Plymouth Reg             14.69   1 
 26 Terry, Janessa            09 Plymouth Reg             14.70   4 
 27 Wagner, Alison            12 Hollis/Brook             14.72   5 
 28 McCabe, Marline           10 Kennett                  14.81   2 
 29 Jeddrey, Brynn            10 Kingswood                14.88   5 
 30 Bellefleur, Emma          09 Kingswood                15.05   3 
 31 Mack, Rachel              09 Merrimack                15.05   7 
 32 Spinelli, Rhavin          10 Somersworth              15.31   4 
 33 Rice, Charlotte           09 Portsmouth               15.33   3 
 34 Desrosiers, Abby          09 Sanborn Regi             15.43   8 
 35 Kania, Jordan             09 Con-Val                  15.51   6 
 36 Radosavljevic, Adrianna   09 Hollis/Brook             15.54   7 
 37 Walukevich, Denae         11 Sanborn Regi             15.87   6 
 38 Yalenezian, Rachael       09 Kennett                  16.09   4 
 39 Lister, Rachel            09 Pelham                   16.36   1 
 40 West, Elizabeth           09 Merrimack Va             16.92   2 
 41 Stokes, Ashley            09 Merrimack Va             17.67   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Twombly, Dominique        10 Oyster River             12.39   10   
  2 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown                12.96    8   
  3 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown                13.08    6   
  4 Ho Sang, Katie            12 Bedford                  13.15    4   
  5 McMorrow, Nicole          10 Milford                  13.19    2   
  6 Rougeau, Olivia           10 Milford                  13.57    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Miller, Georgiana         12 Kennett                         
  8 Hickey, Mikayla           10 Souhegan                        
  9 Farrow, Anna              10 Souhegan                        
 10 Murray, Ashley            10 Merrimack                       
 11 Pinksten, Morgan          11 Pelham                          
 12 Danais, Emma              10 Kingswood                       
 13 Solomon, Brooke           11 Bishop Brady                    
 14 Angelini, Danielle        10 Bedford                         
 15 Smith, Lillian            12 St. Thomas A                    
 16 Epstein, Hannah           12 Oyster River                    
 17 Chabot, Delaney           12 Plymouth Reg                    
 18 Souvanaseng, Amanda       12 Oyster River                    
 19 Johnson, Sydney           12 Merrimack                       
 20 Bliss, Saara              09 Bow                             
 20 Croteau, Jaiden           09 Somersworth                     
 22 Maroni, Ella              11 Portsmouth                      
 23 Tyrell, Megan             12 Milford                         
 24 Guinn, Bailey             10 Con-Val                         
 25 Baumeister, Tori          09 Plymouth Reg                    
 26 Terry, Janessa            09 Plymouth Reg                    
 27 Wagner, Alison            12 Hollis/Brook                    
 28 McCabe, Marline           10 Kennett                         
 29 Jeddrey, Brynn            10 Kingswood                       
 30 Bellefleur, Emma          09 Kingswood                       
 31 Mack, Rachel              09 Merrimack                       
 32 Spinelli, Rhavin          10 Somersworth                     
 33 Rice, Charlotte           09 Portsmouth                      
 34 Desrosiers, Abby          09 Sanborn Regi                    
 35 Kania, Jordan             09 Con-Val                         
 36 Radosavljevic, Adrianna   09 Hollis/Brook                    
 37 Walukevich, Denae         11 Sanborn Regi                    
 38 Yalenezian, Rachael       09 Kennett                         
 39 Lister, Rachel            09 Pelham                          
 40 West, Elizabeth           09 Merrimack Va                    
 41 Stokes, Ashley            09 Merrimack Va                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Twombly, Dominique        10 Oyster River             25.61   1  10   
  2 Taban, Nancy              12 Merrimack Va             26.39   1   8   
  3 Bourque, Kristen          12 Londonderry              26.44   1   6   
  4 Gajewski, Danielle        12 Timberlane               27.11   1   4   
  5 Ortiz, Yorgelis           10 Londonderry              27.22   1   2   
  6 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown                27.39   2   1   
  7 Arena, Amy                09 Milford                  27.42   2 
  8 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown                27.88   1 
  9 Miller, Georgiana         12 Kennett                  27.91   2 
 10 Redman, Mollie            09 Bedford                  28.02   3 
 11 Neiman, Marissa           11 Portsmouth               28.41   3 
 12 Murray, Ashley            10 Merrimack                28.57   4 
 13 Montgomery, Lauren        11 Coe-Brown                28.67   3 
 14 Solomon, Brooke           11 Bishop Brady             28.70   3 
 15 Danais, Emma              10 Kingswood                28.90   2 
 16 Greenhalgh, Tessa         10 Kennett                  28.93   5 
 17 Smith, Lillian            12 St. Thomas A             29.11   2 
 18 Redfern, Cassandra        10 Merrimack                29.47   3 
 19 Burns, Caleigh            10 Souhegan                 29.49   4 
 20 Bowman, Grace             10 Con-Val                  29.62   2 
 21 Anderson, Allbanie        12 Somersworth              29.80   3 
 22 Douphinette, Kaitlin      10 Timberlane               29.86   4 
 23 Mullen, Casey             11 Bedford                  29.88   5 
 24 Mabbett, Olivia           10 Milford                  30.05   6 
 25 Bliss, Saara              09 Bow                      30.08   6 
 26 Tyrell, Megan             12 Milford                  30.16   4 
 27 Wooldridge, Andrea        10 Londonderry              30.30   4 
 28 Terry, Janessa            09 Plymouth Reg             30.34   6 
 29 Alfano, Crista            09 Bow                      30.38   9 
 30 Purtell, Emily            10 Concord Christia         30.57   5 
 31 Robins, Gabby             10 Plymouth Reg             30.58   5 
 32 Hurley, Sarah             11 Con-Val                  30.73   7 
 33 Bellefleur, Emma          09 Kingswood                30.84   8 
 34 Lee, Vanna                12 Somersworth              31.28   4 
 35 Durant, Emily             10 Portsmouth               31.31   7 
 36 Jeddrey, Brynn            10 Kingswood                31.45   6 
 37 Cepeda, Taliyah           10 Merrimack Va             31.46   8 
 38 Mcginnis, Kathryn         11 Prospect Mou             31.62   7 
 39 Bryant, Shannon           11 St. Thomas A             31.70   5 
 40 Deluca, Kayla             09 Pelham                   31.77   8 
 41 Normandin, Lexi           11 Prospect Mou             31.79   7 
 42 Rotman, Rebecca           11 Bow                      31.84   7 
 43 Wing, Taryn               09 Con-Val                  31.91   8 
 44 Saravong, Alana           11 Oyster River             32.02   6 
 45 Lister, Nicole            12 Pelham                   32.20   6 
 46 Ash, Mikala               09 Plymouth Reg             32.53   9 
 47 Gagnon, Izzy              09 Portsmouth               32.85   9 
 48 Radosavljevic, Adrianna   09 Hollis/Brook             32.86   8 
 49 Ladieu, Aspen             11 Prospect Mou             33.37   9 
 50 Hanlon, Taylor            09 Kennett                  34.98   9 
 51 Samoisette, Laura         12 Sanborn Regi             35.23   7 
 52 Coakley, Emily            09 Pelham                   35.47   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gajewski, Danielle        12 Timberlane               59.01   1  10   
  2 Schoffield, Kristie       09 Merrimack Va             59.60   1   8   
  3 Culver, Hannah            11 Souhegan               1:01.33   1   6   
  4 Ho Sang, Katie            12 Bedford                1:01.50   1   4   
  5 Smith, Molly              11 St. Thomas A           1:01.89   1   2   
  6 Marchant, Kaitlyn         09 Londonderry            1:03.39   1   1   
  7 Neiman, Marissa           11 Portsmouth             1:03.49   3 
  8 Celenza, Gianna           09 Bow                    1:03.81   2 
  9 Guay, Courtney            10 Londonderry            1:03.99   2 
 10 Gamache, Kasey            09 Bedford                1:04.16   2 
 11 McKivergan, Madison       10 Londonderry            1:04.17   2 
 12 Lambert, Amy              10 Souhegan               1:04.42   3 
 13 Bowman, Grace             10 Con-Val                1:04.62   2 
 14 Gooch, Heidi              11 Merrimack Va           1:04.76   2 
 15 Glisson, Julia            12 Merrimack              1:05.61   3 
 16 Solomon, Brooke           11 Bishop Brady           1:05.96   7 
 17 Kelly-Durham, Min Lu      12 Souhegan               1:05.97   4 
 18 Dobrowski, Sophia         09 Bedford                1:05.97   3 
 19 Robinson, Emily           10 Milford                1:06.66   3 
 20 Montgomery, Lauren        11 Coe-Brown              1:06.97   3 
 21 Legacy, Jordan            11 Plymouth Reg           1:07.05   4 
 22 Barnes, Summer            09 Coe-Brown              1:07.12   4 
 23 Wu, Megan                 09 Oyster River           1:08.14   5 
 24 Bittues, Raistlin         11 Kingswood              1:08.65   4 
 25 Alfano, Crista            09 Bow                    1:08.69   5 
 26 Lester, Sheyenne          09 Plymouth Reg           1:09.01   4 
 27 Trompak, Victoria         09 Bedford                1:09.05   5 
 28 Hurley, Sarah             11 Con-Val                1:09.86   5 
 29 Purtell, Emily            10 Concord Christia       1:10.25   5 
 30 Fenderson, Brooke         11 Sanborn Regi           1:10.44   6 
 31 Gutierrez, Sam            10 Portsmouth             1:13.02   6 
 32 Peternel, Rebecca         09 Kingswood              1:13.29   6 
 33 Desrosiers, Abby          09 Sanborn Regi           1:14.50   5 
 34 Lee, Vanna                12 Somersworth            1:14.92   6 
 35 Williams, Maddie          10 St. Thomas A           1:16.46   6 
 36 Ennis, Emily              10 Pelham                 1:17.01   7 
 37 Tucker, Katie             10 Portsmouth             1:21.78   6 
 38 Diharce, Rachel           11 Oyster River           1:44.79   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah            11 Coe-Brown              2:13.17   1  10   
  2 Winship, Gwenyth          11 Bedford                2:17.33   1   8   
  3 Eastman, Autumn           12 Champlain              2:17.76   1   6   
  4 McGrath, Gretchen         09 Londonderry            2:22.68   1   4   
  5 Fowler, Mary              12 Coe-Brown              2:24.45   1   2   
  6 Laskowsky, Brooke         10 Coe-Brown              2:28.13   1   1   
  7 Berger, Leah              09 Champlain              2:28.28   1 
  8 D'Urso, Makayla           12 Londonderry            2:29.59   1 
  9 LaRoche, Margret          12 Kennett                2:29.78   1 
 10 Krafft, Aimee             11 Milford                2:32.69   1 
 11 Gorman, Sophia            09 Champlain              2:33.36   1 
 12 Fagan, Taylor             12 Milford                2:33.37   1 
 13 Harrington, Shaylyn       10 Pelham                 2:33.46   2 
 14 Matsis, Alex              09 Milford                2:35.41   2 
 15 Garrett, Haleigh          11 Bow                    2:36.61   2 
 16 Nawrocki, Marika          11 Portsmouth             2:37.07   3 
 17 Ehrenstein, Emily         09 Souhegan               2:38.87   2 
 18 Cole, Lauren              10 Hollis/Brook           2:39.10   2 
 19 Berman, Carly             10 Portsmouth             2:41.18   2 
 20 Partin, Ashley            09 Merrimack              2:41.72   2 
 21 Ziolek, Bella             09 Londonderry            2:41.93   2 
 22 Foley, Meghan             10 Bedford                2:45.92   2 
 23 Forde, Isabelle           10 Kennett                2:46.07   3 
 24 Suarez, Teresa            12 Concord Christia       2:46.54   2 
 25 Apiki, Julia              09 Souhegan               2:47.59   3 
 26 Estabrook, Elana          10 Portsmouth             2:49.22   3 
 27 Fenderson, Brooke         11 Sanborn Regi           2:53.02   3 
 28 O'Hearn, Andrea           11 Pelham                 2:53.60   3 
 29 Chasse, Corrina           12 Kingswood              2:53.63   4 
 30 Snide, Rhiannon           12 Pelham                 2:56.35   4 
 31 Glidden, Shannon          12 Con-Val                2:56.90   4 
 32 Nichols, Libby            09 Oyster River           2:57.59   4 
 33 Seguin, Carly             11 Souhegan               2:58.04   3 
 34 Cawthern, Sawyer          09 Con-Val                2:58.41   4 
 35 Freeman, Lucy             09 Con-Val                2:58.89   4 
 36 Lewis, Kelsie             10 Plymouth Reg           3:00.70   3 
 37 Olivier, Emily            10 Oyster River           3:01.33   3 
 38 Desmarais, Aurora         10 Plymouth Reg           3:03.95   3 
 39 Toole, Amelia             10 Bishop Brady           3:04.89   4 
 40 Laurent, Kayla            09 Bishop Brady           3:07.22   4 
 41 Locke, Jenica             10 Prospect Mou           3:07.34   4 
 42 Stanton, Michaela         12 Kennett                3:07.42   4 
 43 Vig, Naina                10 Bow                    3:08.50   3 
 44 Davis, Abby               10 Merrimack Va           3:09.98   4 
 45 Boulerice, Briana         10 Mascenic Reg           3:12.76   4 
 46 Lincoln, Kelly            11 St. Thomas A           3:13.95   4 
 47 Kellar, Laini             09 St. Thomas A           3:14.63   4 
 48 Wong, Lily                09 Oyster River           3:19.10   4 
 49 Kamikazi, Orole           09 Merrimack Va           3:27.52   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah            11 Coe-Brown              5:05.53   3  10   
  2 Eastman, Autumn           12 Champlain              5:06.48   3   8   
  3 Doody, Maegan             10 Oyster River           5:07.63   3   6   
  4 Hunt, Madeleine           09 Souhegan               5:12.28   3   4   
  5 Pratt, Alli               09 Coe-Brown              5:25.01   3   2   
  6 Berger, Leah              09 Champlain              5:29.10   3   1   
  7 Cramton, Sarah            10 Hollis/Brook           5:31.21   3 
  8 Gorman, Sophia            09 Champlain              5:31.91   3 
  9 Scannell, Katie           11 Coe-Brown              5:32.87   3 
 10 Arseneault, Shannen       12 Pelham                 5:35.58   3 
 11 Gentilhomme, Brittany     12 Milford                5:46.73   2 
 12 Partridge, Madylin        09 Hollis/Brook           5:47.46   2 
 13 Wentworth, Alex           12 St. Thomas A           5:50.54   2 
 14 Kretchmer, Mary           09 Kingswood              5:51.08   2 
 15 Lane, Sarah               11 Bow                    5:51.76   2 
 16 Carper, Lisa              11 Kennett                5:51.87   2 
 17 Goodwin, Aurora           11 Coe-Brown              5:52.52   2 
 18 Walton, Morgan            10 Merrimack Va           5:52.70   1 
 19 Demian, Sohani            09 Bow                    5:54.15   2 
 20 Desmarais, Emerson        10 Bedford                5:55.09   2 
 21 Buzzell, Mei              11 Con-Val                5:55.46   2 
 22 Gagnon, Madison           10 Milford                5:59.99   2 
 23 House, Sarah              10 Merrimack              6:01.41   3 
 24 Suarez, Teresa            12 Concord Christia       6:01.68   2 
 25 Hull, Shannon             10 Milford                6:02.18   2 
 26 Rogers, Alexandra         11 Prospect Mou           6:02.90   2 
 27 Nazzaro, Rachael          11 St. Thomas A           6:09.37   2 
 28 Valey, Emma               10 Concord Christia       6:14.79   3 
 29 Webb, Sophie              11 Oyster River           6:17.11   2 
 30 Burke, Eliza              12 Kennett                6:18.53   1 
 31 Garrett, Molly            09 Bow                    6:20.59   1 
 32 Greene, Lily              12 Kingswood              6:21.53   2 
 33 Glidden, Shannon          12 Con-Val                6:25.68   1 
 34 Cawthern, Sawyer          09 Con-Val                6:27.66   1 
 35 Bloom, Hayley             11 Portsmouth             6:28.87   1 
 36 Balch, Eliza              12 Oyster River           6:31.85   1 
 37 Wilcox, Gillian           12 Kennett                6:32.42   2 
 38 Goss, Avery               12 Pelham                 6:34.76   1 
 39 Toole, Amelia             10 Bishop Brady           6:45.05   1 
 40 Laurent, Kayla            09 Bishop Brady           6:46.90   1 
 41 Haigh, Brier              10 Mascenic Reg           6:50.88   1 
 42 Kelleher, Stacey          11 Kingswood              6:51.04   1 
 43 Wisniewski, Samantha      12 Plymouth Reg           6:53.52   1 
 44 Bostwick, Victoria        10 Mascenic Reg           7:10.36   1 
 45 Boulerice, Briana         10 Mascenic Reg           7:21.47   1 
 46 Kahl, Sydney              12 Plymouth Reg           7:25.79   1 
 47 Chalmers, Sarah           10 Plymouth Reg           7:40.61   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoffield, Kristie       09 Merrimack Va          11:05.93   10   
  2 Danis, Elisabeth          10 Coe-Brown             11:17.78    8   
  3 Arseneault, Shannen       12 Pelham                11:28.39    6   
  4 Laskowsky, Brooke         10 Coe-Brown             11:30.41    4   
  5 Hiatt, Melissa            11 St. Thomas A          11:35.07    2   
  6 Schmitt, Katie            09 Oyster River          11:47.45    1   
  7 Cormier, Julia            10 Coe-Brown             12:03.04  
  8 Mistretta, Jenny          12 Oyster River          12:15.92  
  9 Gillis, Hannah            10 Souhegan              12:20.36  
 10 Ells, Hannah              12 St. Thomas A          12:30.60  
 11 Duncan, Mimi              11 Portsmouth            12:37.32  
 12 Earley, Shannon           09 Souhegan              12:41.54  
 13 Coakley, Jess             11 Pelham                12:45.84  
 14 Tocman, Sami              12 Londonderry           12:54.09  
 -- Scannell, Meg             10 Coe-Brown                  DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taban, Nancy              12 Merrimack Va             16.09q  2 
  2 Hibbard, Letti            11 Bedford                  16.15q  1 
  3 Goss, Skyler              10 Pelham                   16.71q  3 
  4 Blue, Riley               11 Bedford                  16.75q  5 
  5 Paradis, Brooke           11 Pelham                   16.98q  7 
  6 Gray, Alexis              11 Somersworth              17.08q  4 
  7 Zanga, Haley              12 Con-Val                  17.11   8 
  8 Pinksten, Morgan          11 Pelham                   17.37   4 
  9 Shawver, Hannah           12 Bedford                  17.56   6 
 10 Heine, Grace              10 Oyster River             17.59   1 
 11 Howes, Natalie            11 Londonderry              17.68   6 
 12 Beauregard, Lindsey       12 Hollis/Brook             17.73   8 
 13 Freire, Lexy              09 Londonderry              17.77   7 
 14 Gallant, Christen         10 Coe-Brown                18.02   5 
 15 Romeo, Rachel             10 Pelham                   18.07   1 
 16 McCoole, Molly            09 Bedford                  18.12   3 
 17 Gehl, Kirsten             10 Kingswood                18.19   6 
 18 Dienemann, Lara           12 Portsmouth               18.63   4 
 19 Ingrahm, Sarah            12 Concord Christia         18.85   2 
 20 Caswell, Ellie            10 Hollis/Brook             18.88   6 
 21 Peternel, Annie           12 Kingswood                18.90   4 
 22 Normandin, Lexi           11 Prospect Mou             19.01   7 
 23 Doucet, Cassie            11 Kennett                  19.07   8 
 24 Salvatore, Jamie          09 Bedford                  19.36   7 
 25 DeMaio, Kaytie            10 Kingswood                19.54   1 
 26 Pitsas, Devany            09 Milford                  19.68   5 
 27 Anderson, Lauren          11 Pelham                   19.80   2 
 28 Vogt, Lindsey             12 Bow                      19.84   1 
 29 Olivier, Laura            12 Oyster River             19.96   8 
 30 Becker, Veronika          10 Portsmouth               20.00   2 
 31 Foley, Megan              12 Con-Val                  20.13   3 
 32 Sanborn, Alexis           11 Kennett                  20.23   5 
 33 Joy, Jackie               09 Coe-Brown                20.24   7 
 34 Huynen, Anneke            11 Plymouth Reg             20.80   2 
 35 Karp, Riley               11 Plymouth Reg             20.85   6 
 36 Daniels, Alycia           11 Merrimack Va             20.88   4 
 37 Richer, Olivia            10 Souhegan                 21.81   8 
 38 Concannon, Lydia          09 Oyster River             22.04   7 
 39 MacDonald, Teren          09 Mascenic Reg             22.13   3 
 40 Doyle, Nora               10 Plymouth Reg             22.35   4 
 41 Logue, Emma               09 Bishop Brady             22.58   6 
 42 Waterhouse, Madison       10 Kennett                  22.90   3 
 43 Beaupre, Sammi            11 Coe-Brown                23.43   8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taban, Nancy              12 Merrimack Va             15.24   10   
  2 Hibbard, Letti            11 Bedford                  15.91    8   
  3 Goss, Skyler              10 Pelham                   16.02    6   
  4 Blue, Riley               11 Bedford                  16.53    4   
  5 Gray, Alexis              11 Somersworth              16.83    2   
  6 Paradis, Brooke           11 Pelham                   17.22    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Zanga, Haley              12 Con-Val                         
  8 Pinksten, Morgan          11 Pelham                          
  9 Shawver, Hannah           12 Bedford                         
 10 Heine, Grace              10 Oyster River                    
 11 Howes, Natalie            11 Londonderry                     
 12 Beauregard, Lindsey       12 Hollis/Brook                    
 13 Freire, Lexy              09 Londonderry                     
 14 Gallant, Christen         10 Coe-Brown                       
 15 Romeo, Rachel             10 Pelham                          
 16 McCoole, Molly            09 Bedford                         
 17 Gehl, Kirsten             10 Kingswood                       
 18 Dienemann, Lara           12 Portsmouth                      
 19 Ingrahm, Sarah            12 Concord Christia                
 20 Caswell, Ellie            10 Hollis/Brook                    
 21 Peternel, Annie           12 Kingswood                       
 22 Normandin, Lexi           11 Prospect Mou                    
 23 Doucet, Cassie            11 Kennett                         
 24 Salvatore, Jamie          09 Bedford                         
 25 DeMaio, Kaytie            10 Kingswood                       
 26 Pitsas, Devany            09 Milford                         
 27 Anderson, Lauren          11 Pelham                          
 28 Vogt, Lindsey             12 Bow                             
 29 Olivier, Laura            12 Oyster River                    
 30 Becker, Veronika          10 Portsmouth                      
 31 Foley, Megan              12 Con-Val                         
 32 Sanborn, Alexis           11 Kennett                         
 33 Joy, Jackie               09 Coe-Brown                       
 34 Huynen, Anneke            11 Plymouth Reg                    
 35 Karp, Riley               11 Plymouth Reg                    
 36 Daniels, Alycia           11 Merrimack Va                    
 37 Richer, Olivia            10 Souhegan                        
 38 Concannon, Lydia          09 Oyster River                    
 39 MacDonald, Teren          09 Mascenic Reg                    
 40 Doyle, Nora               10 Plymouth Reg                    
 41 Logue, Emma               09 Bishop Brady                    
 42 Waterhouse, Madison       10 Kennett                         
 43 Beaupre, Sammi            11 Coe-Brown                       
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hibbard, Letti            11 Bedford                  47.95   1  10   
  2 Paradis, Brooke           11 Pelham                   48.80   1   8   
  3 Wright, Siaoli            09 Merrimack                49.02   2   6   
  4 Surprenant, Katelyn       11 Pelham                   49.26   1   4   
  5 Curtin, Sarah             11 Coe-Brown                50.25   1   2   
  6 Blue, Riley               11 Bedford                  50.27   1   1   
  7 Freire, Lexy              09 Londonderry              51.15   2 
  8 Ingrahm, Sarah            12 Concord Christia         51.64   1 
  9 Lippitt, Brianna          11 Milford                  53.11   2 
 10 Colford, Erin             12 St. Thomas A             53.39   2 
 11 Salvatore, Jamie          09 Bedford                  53.59   3 
 12 Joy, Jackie               09 Coe-Brown                53.59   4 
 13 McCoole, Molly            09 Bedford                  53.85   3 
 14 Duvall, Audrey            09 Oyster River             53.93   6 
 15 Walton, Morgan            10 Merrimack Va             54.02   2 
 16 DeMaio, Kaytie            10 Kingswood                54.15   5 
 17 Tyrell, Megan             12 Milford                  54.70   3 
 18 Donovan, Alesha           12 Coe-Brown                54.81   3 
 19 Healey, Nora              10 Plymouth Reg             54.84   2 
 20 Peternel, Annie           12 Kingswood                55.04   4 
 21 Dienemann, Lara           12 Portsmouth               55.05   6 
 22 Casper, Kennon            10 Oyster River             55.14   5 
 23 Romeo, Rachel             10 Pelham                   55.17   3 
 24 Robins, Gabby             10 Plymouth Reg             55.34   3 
 25 Gehl, Kirsten             10 Kingswood                55.74   4 
 26 Colford, Shannon          10 St. Thomas A             57.16   6 
 27 Chomiak, Nicola           10 Hollis/Brook             57.31   4 
 28 Joubert, Jillian          10 Londonderry              57.57   4 
 29 Logue, Emma               09 Bishop Brady             58.25   5 
 30 Sanborn, Alexis           11 Kennett                  58.34   6 
 31 Vogt, Lindsey             12 Bow                      58.69   5 
 32 Daniels, Alycia           11 Merrimack Va             58.89   4 
 33 Karp, Riley               11 Plymouth Reg             59.25   5 
 34 Krehel, Janelle           09 Merrimack                59.44   5 
 35 Keegan, Eliza             09 Oyster River           1:00.70   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milford                                               51.36   1  10   
  2 Londonderry                                           52.29   1   8   
  3 Merrimack Valley                                      52.37   1   6   
  4 Kennett                                               52.48   2   4   
  5 Pelham                                                52.87   1   2   
  6 Oyster River                                          53.19   2   1   
  7 Souhegan                                              54.66   2 
  8 Merrimack                                             55.10   1 
  9 Portsmouth                                            56.00   2 
 10 Somersworth                                           56.53   3 
 11 Con-Val                                               57.94   3 
 12 Kingswood                                             58.00   2 
 13 Sanborn Regional                                    1:01.41   3 
 14 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  1:05.02   3 
 -- Bow                                                      DQ   2 
 -- Plymouth Regional                                        DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coe-Brown                                           4:07.66   1  10   
  2 Bedford                                             4:09.62   1   8   
  3 Londonderry                                         4:12.97   1   6   
  4 Pelham                                              4:18.66   1   4   
  5 Milford                                             4:19.31   1   2   
  6 Oyster River                                        4:20.20   2   1   
  7 Merrimack                                           4:30.02   2 
  8 Kennett                                             4:30.14   2 
  9 Somersworth                                         4:31.38   2 
 10 Portsmouth                                          4:37.11   3 
 11 Kingswood                                           4:40.34   2 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  4:43.27   2 
 13 Concord Christian Academy                           4:50.81   3 
 14 Souhegan                                            4:52.48   1 
 15 Bow                                                 4:52.89   3 
 16 Bishop Brady                                        5:10.61   3 
 17 Mascenic Regional                                   5:31.59   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souhegan                                            9:59.25   10   
  2 Coe-Brown                                          10:01.63    8   
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas                                 10:44.31    6   
  4 Milford                                            10:44.60    4   
  5 Merrimack Valley                                   10:46.66    2   
  6 Bow                                                11:21.41    1   
  7 Kennett                                            11:22.92  
  8 Merrimack                                          11:41.22  
  9 Oyster River                                       12:14.37  
 10 Plymouth Regional                                  13:28.96  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Anika            11 Bedford                5-04.00   10   
  2 Bzik, Emma                10 Bedford               J5-04.00    8   
  3 Hibbard, Letti            11 Bedford                5-02.00    6   
  4 Melanson, Marykate        12 Plymouth Reg           5-00.00    4   
  5 Rougeau, Olivia           10 Milford               J5-00.00    1.50
  5 Mabbett, Olivia           10 Milford               J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Ortiz, Yorgelis           10 Londonderry           J5-00.00  
  8 Ryan, Gracie              12 Kennett                4-10.00  
  8 Arena, Amy                09 Milford                4-10.00  
  8 Steensma, Rachael         10 Kingswood              4-10.00  
 11 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown              4-06.00  
 11 Healey, Colleen           12 Plymouth Reg           4-06.00  
 -- Donovan, Alesha           12 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- Cawthorn, MacKenzie       09 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Beaupre, Sammi            11 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- Harris, Gabriel           09 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Cole, Lauren              10 Hollis/Brook                NH  
 -- LaRoche, Nicole           09 Kennett                     NH  
 -- Wagner, Alison            12 Hollis/Brook                NH  
 -- Olivier, Emily            10 Oyster River                NH  
 -- LeBritton, Lauren         09 Con-Val                     NH  
 -- Greenhalgh, Tessa         10 Kennett                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goss, Skyler              10 Pelham                10-06.00   10   
  2 Costes, Laura             12 Bedford                9-06.00    8   
  3 Howes, Natalie            11 Londonderry           J9-06.00    5   
  3 Dufresne, Jordan          10 Londonderry           J9-06.00    5   
  5 Lippitt, Brianna          11 Milford                9-00.00    2   
  6 Luckhardt, Jackie         10 Londonderry            8-06.00    1   
  7 Gallant, Christen         10 Coe-Brown             J8-06.00  
  8 Wood, Emily               10 Milford                8-00.00  
  8 Hembrow, Hanna            10 Milford                8-00.00  
  8 Adams, Miranda            12 Bedford                8-00.00  
 -- Mayberry, Sarah           12 Prospect Mou                NH  
 -- Pafford, Isabelle         11 Portsmouth                  NH  
 -- McMahon, Jen              12 Merrimack Va                NH  
 -- Curtin, Sarah             11 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- Wallace, Tiffany          12 Pelham                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown             17-03.00   10   
  2 Rougeau, Olivia           10 Milford               16-10.00    8   
  3 Hibbard, Anika            11 Bedford               16-02.50    6   
  4 Beauregard, Lindsey       12 Hollis/Brook          16-02.00    4   
  5 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown             16-00.00    2   
  6 Hickey, Mikayla           10 Souhegan              15-11.25    1   
  7 Ryan, Gracie              12 Kennett               15-10.50  
  8 Bzik, Emma                10 Bedford               14-11.00  
  8 Ortiz, Yorgelis           10 Londonderry           14-11.00  
 10 Lippitt, Brianna          11 Milford               14-05.50  
 11 Williams, Brenna          12 Bedford               14-04.50  
 12 Montgomery, Lauren        11 Coe-Brown             14-03.00  
 13 Maroni, Ella              11 Portsmouth            14-02.50  
 14 Wright, Siaoli            09 Merrimack             14-00.00  
 15 Becker, Veronika          10 Portsmouth            13-08.00  
 16 Wooldridge, Andrea        10 Londonderry           13-07.25  
 17 Pinksten, Morgan          11 Pelham                13-07.00  
 17 Guinn, Bailey             10 Con-Val               13-07.00  
 19 Hunt, Sara                11 Sanborn Regi          13-06.00  
 20 Doucet, Cassie            11 Kennett               13-04.75  
 21 Zanga, Haley              12 Con-Val               13-01.00  
 22 Lister, Nicole            12 Pelham                12-10.00  
 23 Wood, Emily               10 Milford               12-09.75  
 24 Steensma, Rachael         10 Kingswood             12-06.50  
 25 Becker, Jenya             10 Pelham                12-05.50  
 26 Mack, Rachel              09 Merrimack             12-04.00  
 27 Rotman, Rebecca           11 Bow                   12-02.00  
 28 Kania, Jordan             09 Con-Val               12-01.00  
 28 Desrosiers, Abby          09 Sanborn Regi          12-01.00  
 30 Chomiak, Nicola           10 Hollis/Brook          11-11.00  
 31 LeBritton, Lauren         09 Con-Val               10-06.00  
 32 Jones, Ruby               11 Prospect Mou          10-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goss, Skyler              10 Pelham                35-05.50   10   
  2 Beauregard, Lindsey       12 Hollis/Brook          34-00.75    8   
  3 Williams, Brenna          12 Bedford               33-08.00    6   
  4 McMorrow, Nicole          10 Milford               33-01.75    4   
  5 Schoffield, Kristie       09 Merrimack Va          33-01.00    2   
  6 Francouer, Emily          10 Somersworth           32-05.50    1   
  7 Hibbard, Anika            11 Bedford               32-03.00  
  8 Maroni, Ella              11 Portsmouth            32-01.00  
  9 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown             31-05.50  
 10 Bzik, Emma                10 Bedford               30-08.50  
 11 Redman, Mollie            09 Bedford               29-08.00  
 12 Wood, Emily               10 Milford               29-02.00  
 13 Surprenant, Katelyn       11 Pelham                28-10.50  
 14 Falla, Sarashea           10 Kingswood             27-11.75  
 15 Huynen, Anneke            11 Plymouth Reg          27-06.50  
 16 Rotman, Rebecca           11 Bow                   27-04.00  
 17 Radzelovage, Kim          12 Londonderry           27-03.50  
 18 Karp, Riley               11 Plymouth Reg          27-00.00  
 19 Alcox, Amanda             11 Milford               25-03.50  
 20 Davis, Abby               10 Merrimack Va          24-11.25  
 21 Belanger, Jessica         11 Merrimack Va          23-09.50  
 -- Krehel, Janelle           09 Merrimack                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savioli, Alley            12 Coe-Brown             38-11.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Camryn           12 Milford               37-06.50    8   
  3 Driscoll, Patty           12 Londonderry           35-03.00    6   
  4 Fredericks, Michelle      10 Timberlane            32-00.00    4   
  5 Flynn, Kathryn            10 Merrimack             31-02.00    2   
  6 Mullen, Mary              12 Merrimack Va          31-01.00    1   
  7 Eshbach, Alana            11 Pelham                30-04.50  
  8 Tomaszewski, Katie        11 Coe-Brown             30-02.00  
  9 Bailey, Sarah             11 Bow                   29-11.00  
 10 Rouillard, Megan          12 Coe-Brown             29-00.00  
 11 Brousseau, Merissa        12 Londonderry           27-09.50  
 12 Salvadore, Abby           12 Portsmouth            27-07.00  
 13 Herchenroder, Kirsten     12 Timberlane            27-04.50  
 14 Gosselin, Hunter          09 Somersworth           26-10.00  
 15 Slater, Samantha          12 Hollis/Brook          26-09.00  
 16 Hardwick, Megan           12 Con-Val               26-08.50  
 17 Osorio, Sydney            09 Milford               26-05.00  
 17 Vaughn, Amy               11 Portsmouth            26-05.00  
 19 Muse, Felicia             12 Hollis/Brook          25-08.50  
 20 Zaino, Amanda             12 Prospect Mou          24-07.50  
 21 Spinelli, Rhavin          10 Somersworth           24-03.50  
 22 Jorgensen, Maria          11 Coe-Brown             24-03.00  
 23 Flynn, Marissa            11 Oyster River          24-02.00  
 24 Cleary, Rebecca           11 Milford               23-10.00  
 25 McNamara, Kelly           11 Merrimack             23-04.50  
 26 Weider, Genevieve         09 Con-Val               23-04.00  
 26 Hamel, Liz                12 St. Thomas A          23-04.00  
 28 Boyd, Ally                11 Con-Val               23-03.00  
 29 Jones, Gwen               09 Con-Val               23-00.00  
 30 Belley, Briana            12 Pelham                22-10.50  
 31 Arsuaga, Amber            09 Kingswood             22-10.00  
 32 Cotter, Lily              12 Sanborn Regi          22-08.50  
 32 Bavis, Paige              12 Plymouth Reg          22-08.50  
 34 Wang, Kelly               11 Plymouth Reg          21-06.50  
 35 Coes, Abigail             11 Plymouth Reg          21-02.50  
 36 Paradis, Allyssa          11 Pelham                21-01.00  
 37 Vaughan, Talia            12 Kennett               21-00.50  
 38 Bates, Cassie             12 Kingswood             20-06.50  
 39 Morton, Madison           10 Prospect Mou          20-05.50  
 -- Brady, Becca              12 Oyster River                ND  
 -- Rauseo, Emily             12 Bishop Brady                ND  
 -- Talbot, Randi             12 Kingswood                   ND  
 -- Pagnataro, Caitlyn        12 Sanborn Regi                ND  
 -- Locke, Jenica             10 Prospect Mou                ND  
 -- Howell, Megan             11 Sanborn Regi                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullen, Mary              12 Merrimack Va            106-01   10   
  2 Savioli, Alley            12 Coe-Brown               102-03    8   
  3 Driscoll, Patty           12 Londonderry              97-07    6   
  4 Eshbach, Alana            11 Pelham                   96-10    4   
  5 Poremba, Megan            10 Bedford                  93-06    2   
  6 Rouillard, Megan          12 Coe-Brown                92-09    1   
  7 Guimont, Delaney          10 Bedford                  89-05  
  8 Zaino, Amanda             12 Prospect Mou             87-07  
  9 Hardwick, Megan           12 Con-Val                  87-02  
 10 Liles, Arianna            11 Londonderry              85-09  
 11 Slater, Samantha          12 Hollis/Brook             84-09  
 12 Herchenroder, Kirsten     12 Timberlane               82-08  
 13 Brousseau, Merissa        12 Londonderry              79-10  
 14 Bailey, Sarah             11 Bow                      78-04  
 14 McDonough, Amanda         10 Hollis/Brook             78-04  
 16 Thibeault, Katryn         11 Hollis/Brook             78-02  
 17 Skinner, Shayanne         11 Pelham                   77-01  
 17 Liles, Gabriella          11 Londonderry              77-01  
 19 Procita, Aja              12 Con-Val                  76-07  
 20 Osorio, Sydney            09 Milford                  75-11  
 21 Vaughn, Amy               11 Portsmouth               75-00  
 22 Tomaszewski, Katie        11 Coe-Brown                73-04  
 23 Johnson, Camryn           12 Milford                  71-04  
 24 Flynn, Kathryn            10 Merrimack                70-10  
 25 McGuire, Erin             09 Milford                  69-00  
 26 Murphy, Shayla            12 Londonderry              68-11  
 27 Jorgensen, Maria          11 Coe-Brown                67-10  
 28 Becker, Veronika          10 Portsmouth               67-05  
 29 Baldwin, Selina           12 Con-Val                  67-01  
 30 Lillis, Erika             10 Merrimack                66-09  
 31 Arsuaga, Amber            09 Kingswood                64-05  
 32 Cotter, Lily              12 Sanborn Regi             64-04  
 33 Spinelli, Rhavin          10 Somersworth              62-05  
 34 Belley, Briana            12 Pelham                   62-02  
 34 Haggerty, Sarah           10 Merrimack                62-02  
 36 Irving, Madison           12 Merrimack Va             61-08  
 37 Boisvert, Shay            11 Bishop Brady             60-06  
 38 Hunt, Sara                11 Sanborn Regi             60-02  
 -- Bloom, Hayley             11 Portsmouth                  ND  
 -- Vaughan, Talia            12 Kennett                     ND  
 -- Rauseo, Emily             12 Bishop Brady                ND  
 -- Morton, Madison           10 Prospect Mou                ND  
 -- Crew, Emily               10 Kingswood                   ND  
 -- McLaughlin, Drew          10 Plymouth Reg                ND  
 -- Brady, Becca              12 Oyster River                ND  
 -- McDonough, Erin           09 Oyster River                ND  
 -- Karp, Hannah              10 Plymouth Reg                ND  
 -- Boulerice, Briana         10 Mascenic Reg                ND  
 -- O'Brien, Haley            10 Plymouth Reg                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howes, Natalie            11 Londonderry             114-10   10   
  2 Cyr, Mary                 11 Somersworth             108-02    8   
  3 Rouillard, Megan          12 Coe-Brown               104-06    6   
  4 Savioli, Alley            12 Coe-Brown            103-03.50    4   
  5 Makmann, Janelle          12 Bedford              101-08.50    2   
  6 Gallant, Christen         10 Coe-Brown             99-11.50    1   
  7 Flynn, Kathryn            10 Merrimack             96-08.50  
  8 Gosselin, Hunter          09 Somersworth              93-06  
  9 Salvadore, Abby           12 Portsmouth            90-03.50  
 10 Irving, Madison           12 Merrimack Va          89-08.50  
 11 Francouer, Emily          10 Somersworth              89-06  
 12 Mullen, Mary              12 Merrimack Va          89-00.50  
 13 Beauregard, Lindsey       12 Hollis/Brook             89-00  
 14 Lundquist, Candice        12 Plymouth Reg          88-07.50  
 15 Baldwin, Selina           12 Con-Val                  87-07  
 16 Pafford, Isabelle         11 Portsmouth            86-05.50  
 17 Cleary, Rebecca           11 Milford                  85-03  
 18 Johnson, Sydney           12 Merrimack                80-06  
 19 Luckhardt, Jackie         10 Londonderry              77-03  
 20 Brousseau, Merissa        12 Londonderry           76-09.50  
 21 Pento, Maria              11 Londonderry              76-05  
 22 Livingston, Julianna      10 Kennett                  76-00  
 23 Anderson, Lauren          11 Pelham                75-08.50  
 24 Paradis, Allyssa          11 Pelham                75-05.50  
 25 Hunt, Sara                11 Sanborn Regi             74-05  
 26 Thibeault, Katryn         11 Hollis/Brook             74-00  
 27 Tomaszewski, Katie        11 Coe-Brown                71-10  
 28 Cotter, Lily              12 Sanborn Regi             70-11  
 29 Flynn, Marissa            11 Oyster River             70-02  
 30 Lillis, Erika             10 Merrimack             69-04.50  
 31 Matthews, Brooke          11 Portsmouth               69-03  
 32 Vinnenberg, Christy       12 Bow                   68-02.50  
 33 Bavis, Paige              12 Plymouth Reg             67-00  
 34 O'Keefe, Courtney         11 Kennett               64-11.50  
 35 Storms, Kassandra         10 Sanborn Regi             64-08  
 36 Jones, Ruby               11 Prospect Mou             64-05  
 37 Talbot, Randi             12 Kingswood                64-02  
 38 Chalmers, Sarah           10 Plymouth Reg             63-08  
 39 Perkins, Allison          10 Kingswood             62-05.50  
 -- Boisvert, Shay            11 Bishop Brady                ND  
 -- Lassard, Sara             10 Oyster River                ND  
 -- Cannery, Haleigh          11 Kingswood                   ND  
 -- MacDonald, Teren          09 Mascenic Reg                ND  
 -- Locke, Jenica             10 Prospect Mou                ND  
 -- Alcox, Amanda             11 Milford                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morency, Jesse            12 Portsmouth               11.74q  1 
  2 Rayno, Alex               12 Prospect Mou             11.78q  2 
  3 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  12 Merrimack Va             11.87q  3 
  4 Scarlotto, Andrew         10 Portsmouth               11.92q  5 
  5 Caputo, Brian             12 Kennett                  11.98q  5 
  6 Levenstein, Brandon       11 Bedford                  12.00q  4 
  7 Becker, Jake              12 Portsmouth               12.00   6 
  8 Birtz, Jordan             12 Bow                      12.01   1 
  9 Lautenschlager, Nathan    10 Kennett                  12.09   4 
 10 Halpin, Joe               10 Pelham                   12.18   2 
 11 Baerenrodt, Eric          11 Milford                  12.19   2 
 12 Eaton, Sebastian          09 Souhegan                 12.21   7 
 13 Guay, Trevor              10 Londonderry              12.21   7 
 14 DeMaio, Abraham           12 Kingswood                12.22   6 
 15 Tappen, Mitchell          12 Kingswood                12.26   8 
 16 Harworth, Jason           11 Hollis/Brook             12.35   3 
 17 Blood, Matthew            10 Souhegan                 12.44   3 
 18 Leahy, Nick               09 Bedford                  12.45   8 
 19 McGuy III, Allan          09 Souhegan                 12.51   5 
 20 O'Keefe, Kyle             10 Kennett                  12.62   1 
 21 Begley, Ben               10 St. Thomas A             12.67   7 
 22 Childs, Josh              12 Sanborn Regi             12.69   6 
 23 Murenzi, Moses            09 Bishop Brady             12.90   6 
 24 Tellifson, Alec           09 Bow                      12.93   5 
 25 Jewett, Shawn             11 Milford                  12.94   8 
 26 Chasse, Evan              10 Kingswood                13.12   7 
 27 Ueland, Karnar            09 Plymouth Reg             13.20   1 
 28 Yoo, Kevin                10 Concord Christia         13.24   4 
 29 Marcotte, Matt            11 Pembroke                 13.56   8 
 30 Martin, Luke              09 Hollis/Brook             13.56   4 
 31 Carlisle, Travis          09 Sanborn Regi             13.57   3 
 32 Dundorff, Conrad          10 Oyster River             13.60   5 
 33 Gersbach, Ryan            10 Sanborn Regi             13.61   2 
 34 Roy, Jacob                10 Prospect Mou             13.71   8 
 35 Charest, Dale             12 Prospect Mou             13.76   6 
 36 O'Connor, Andrew          09 Bishop Brady             13.83   1 
 37 Gilbert, Cody             11 Merrimack Va             13.85   4 
 38 Johnson, Nick             11 Pelham                   14.04   3 
 39 Haug, Ethan               09 Oyster River             14.09   7 
 40 Boyd, Tucker              09 Plymouth Reg             14.22   5 
 41 Pilewski, Kyler           10 St. Thomas A             14.61   6 
 42 Lewis, Ryan               09 Somersworth              15.61   3 
 43 Radford, Travis           11 Mascenic Reg             15.69   7 
 44 Bara, Jonathan            09 Bow                      15.96   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rayno, Alex               12 Prospect Mou             11.76   10   
  2 Morency, Jesse            12 Portsmouth               11.90    8   
  3 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  12 Merrimack Va             11.97    6   
  4 Scarlotto, Andrew         10 Portsmouth               12.13    4   
  5 Caputo, Brian             12 Kennett                  12.15    2   
Preliminaries
  6 Levenstein, Brandon       11 Bedford                         
  7 Becker, Jake              12 Portsmouth                      
  8 Birtz, Jordan             12 Bow                             
  9 Lautenschlager, Nathan    10 Kennett                         
 10 Halpin, Joe               10 Pelham                          
 11 Baerenrodt, Eric          11 Milford                         
 12 Eaton, Sebastian          09 Souhegan                        
 13 Guay, Trevor              10 Londonderry                     
 14 DeMaio, Abraham           12 Kingswood                       
 15 Tappen, Mitchell          12 Kingswood                       
 16 Harworth, Jason           11 Hollis/Brook                    
 17 Blood, Matthew            10 Souhegan                        
 18 Leahy, Nick               09 Bedford                         
 19 McGuy III, Allan          09 Souhegan                        
 20 O'Keefe, Kyle             10 Kennett                         
 21 Begley, Ben               10 St. Thomas A                    
 22 Childs, Josh              12 Sanborn Regi                    
 23 Murenzi, Moses            09 Bishop Brady                    
 24 Tellifson, Alec           09 Bow                             
 25 Jewett, Shawn             11 Milford                         
 26 Chasse, Evan              10 Kingswood                       
 27 Ueland, Karnar            09 Plymouth Reg                    
 28 Yoo, Kevin                10 Concord Christia                
 29 Marcotte, Matt            11 Pembroke                        
 30 Martin, Luke              09 Hollis/Brook                    
 31 Carlisle, Travis          09 Sanborn Regi                    
 32 Dundorff, Conrad          10 Oyster River                    
 33 Gersbach, Ryan            10 Sanborn Regi                    
 34 Roy, Jacob                10 Prospect Mou                    
 35 Charest, Dale             12 Prospect Mou                    
 36 O'Connor, Andrew          09 Bishop Brady                    
 37 Gilbert, Cody             11 Merrimack Va                    
 38 Johnson, Nick             11 Pelham                          
 39 Haug, Ethan               09 Oyster River                    
 40 Boyd, Tucker              09 Plymouth Reg                    
 41 Pilewski, Kyler           10 St. Thomas A                    
 42 Lewis, Ryan               09 Somersworth                     
 43 Radford, Travis           11 Mascenic Reg                    
 44 Bara, Jonathan            09 Bow                             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry              23.53   1  10   
  2 Tamulonis, Alex           12 Milford                  23.68   1   8   
  3 Guay, Trevor              10 Londonderry              23.75   1   6   
  4 Rayno, Alex               12 Prospect Mou             24.08   2   4   
  5 Chant, Thomas             11 Kennett                  24.15   2   2   
  6 Grant, Raine              12 Bedford                  24.21   1   1   
  7 Fairweather, Eric         11 Londonderry              24.35   1 
  8 Baerenrodt, Eric          11 Milford                  24.54   3 
  9 DeMaio, Abraham           12 Kingswood                24.59   2 
 10 Neal, Griffen             12 Coe-Brown                24.69   1 
 11 Leahy, Nick               09 Bedford                  24.86   2 
 12 Mills, Corey              10 Timberlane               24.87   3 
 13 Lautenschlager, Nathan    10 Kennett                  25.00   2 
 14 Tappen, Mitchell          12 Kingswood                25.01   7 
 15 Pratt, Addison            11 Somersworth              25.16   2 
 16 McNeil, Nick              10 Souhegan                 25.41   4 
 17 Ewiess, Ali               09 Souhegan                 25.44   3 
 18 Harworth, Jason           11 Hollis/Brook             25.69   3 
 19 Wiig, Caleb               09 Milford                  25.76   4 
 20 Woodbury, Jeremy          09 Prospect Mou             25.95   5 
 21 Poission, Sam             09 Hollis/Brook             26.24   4 
 22 Chasse, Evan              10 Kingswood                26.45   4 
 23 Tellifson, Alec           09 Bow                      26.58   3 
 24 Fetter, Oliver            10 Hollis/Brook             26.59   5 
 25 Yoo, Kevin                10 Concord Christia         26.63   4 
 26 Rothoff, Ethan            09 Souhegan                 26.77   3 
 27 Barry, Kevin              09 Merrimack Va             26.79   4 
 28 Fortescue, John           10 St. Thomas A             26.84   6 
 29 Wattimea, Joey            10 Somersworth              26.93   5 
 30 Marcotte, Matt            11 Pembroke                 27.04   6 
 31 Davison, Will             09 Kennett                  27.14   5 
 32 Casello, Cam              09 Oyster River             27.59   6 
 33 Gould, Cameron            10 St. Thomas A             27.82   6 
 34 Gasper, Josh              09 St. Thomas A             28.83   7 
 35 Faretra, Jacob            10 Bishop Brady             31.08   5 
 36 Pedro, Jon                09 Bishop Brady             31.35   7 
 37 Jope, Nick                09 Bishop Brady             32.11   5 
 38 Devaney, Collin           09 Bow                      32.51   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Munnelly, Sean            11 Campbell                 50.22   1  10   
  2 Flynn, Rob                12 Bedford                  50.69   1   8   
  3 Camplin, Brady            12 Souhegan                 52.39   1   6   
  4 Tarbox, Dylan             12 Kingswood                52.53   1   4   
  5 Ehlers, Christian         10 Sanborn Regi             52.93   1   2   
  6 Evans, Shay               10 Bedford                  53.18   2   1   
  7 Platt, Ben                11 Souhegan                 53.47   3 
  8 Scarlotto, Andrew         10 Portsmouth               53.60   2 
  9 Massa, Ben                12 Souhegan                 54.20   3 
 10 Ricca, Jake               10 Milford                  54.32   2 
 11 Hannon, Jared             11 Pelham                   54.53   3 
 12 Nowland, Spencer          11 Coe-Brown                54.61   2 
 13 McCartney, Shane          12 Prospect Mou             54.89   3 
 14 Kashulines, Daniel        10 Con-Val                  55.23   3 
 15 Nichols, Jack             12 Milford                  55.24   2 
 16 Casey, Mike               12 Souhegan                 56.17   4 
 17 Fortin, Garrett           10 Kennett                  56.37   3 
 18 Enos, Benjamin            12 Timberlane               56.64   4 
 19 Coyne, Dalton             10 Con-Val                  56.66   5 
 20 Mason, Thomas Clancy      10 Kingswood                57.09   5 
 21 Wiig, Caleb               09 Milford                  57.10   5 
 22 Guinard, Dylan            09 Merrimack Va             57.18   5 
 23 Rose, Matt                11 Timberlane               58.07   5 
 24 Sandhu, Jot               12 Plymouth Reg             58.29   4 
 25 Flood, Sebastian          10 Coe-Brown                58.64   6 
 26 Wheeler, Dylan            10 Bow                      58.80   4 
 27 McManes, Pat              11 Oyster River             59.23   7 
 28 Snow, Jacob               09 Coe-Brown                59.87   5 
 29 Deschenes, Michael        09 Sanborn Regi           1:00.12   7 
 30 Cram, Aaron               11 Somersworth            1:00.39   6 
 31 St. Pierre, Michael       12 Bishop Brady           1:00.78   4 
 32 Caputo, Jonathan          09 Kennett                1:01.26   7 
 33 Hayes, Jake               09 Mascenic Reg           1:01.47   6 
 34 Billings, Sheldon         09 Kingswood              1:01.56   7 
 35 Smick, Jason              10 Bow                    1:01.83   6 
 36 Sullivan, Sean            09 Bishop Brady           1:01.92   8 
 37 Raeder, Timo              12 Oyster River           1:02.35   6 
 38 Sprackland, Nate          11 Sanborn Regi           1:02.66   7 
 39 Cummings, Artie           09 Pelham                 1:02.98   8 
 40 Lukimarico, Taffa         10 Somersworth            1:03.03   6 
 41 Aube, Stephane            12 Plymouth Reg           1:04.15   7 
 42 Msaddi, John              09 Pelham                 1:05.03   8 
 43 O'Connor, Andrew          09 Bishop Brady           1:09.57   8 
 44 Kulig, Nicholas           09 Plymouth Reg           1:15.11   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Symonds, Cody             11 Prospect Mou           2:00.13   1  10   
  2 Wittenberg, Ryan          11 Bedford                2:00.84   1   8   
  3 Busi, James               11 Timberlane             2:02.62   1   6   
  4 Auger, Joey               10 Portsmouth             2:03.34   1   4   
  5 Parenteau, Christian      12 Hollis/Brook           2:03.63   1   2   
  6 Richards, Zach            09 Coe-Brown              2:06.95   1   1   
  7 Casey, Patrick            11 Timberlane             2:08.20   1 
  8 Troost, Ian               12 Portsmouth             2:09.56   1 
  9 Hackenburg, Kobi          10 Oyster River           2:13.90   2 
 10 Gordon, Evan              10 Oyster River           2:14.33   1 
 11 Kaberle, Chris            11 Pelham                 2:14.55   2 
 12 Pratt, Chris              09 Coe-Brown              2:14.81   2 
 13 Coyne, Dalton             10 Con-Val                2:15.65   3 
 14 Attori, Andrew            12 Bow                    2:15.90   2 
 15 Landrum, Logan            12 Souhegan               2:16.77   2 
 16 Bennet, Alex              11 Prospect Mou           2:16.77   2 
 17 Prud'homme, John          11 Bedford                2:17.57   3 
 18 Shamesman, Jason          12 Oyster River           2:17.87   2 
 19 Kimball, Niall            10 Timberlane             2:18.30   1 
 20 Willett, Colin            10 Kingswood              2:18.38   2 
 21 Dowe, Caleb               10 Coe-Brown              2:19.29   2 
 22 Kalled, Alec              12 Kingswood              2:20.64   3 
 23 Heng, Alexander           11 Bedford                2:21.22   2 
 24 Main, Sam                 11 Mascenic Reg           2:21.68   3 
 25 Nordwick, Benjamin        11 Kennett                2:22.42   3 
 26 Lipkin, Thomas            09 Souhegan               2:22.90   2 
 27 Hayes, Jake               09 Mascenic Reg           2:23.53   3 
 28 Lambrecht, Michael        12 Plymouth Reg           2:23.81   3 
 29 Kuusisto, Brandon         11 Mascenic Reg           2:23.98   4 
 30 Lester, Tyler             11 Plymouth Reg           2:24.86   3 
 31 Evans, Chandler           09 Bow                    2:25.99   3 
 32 Quinn, Jack               11 St. Thomas A           2:26.77   3 
 33 Sprackland, Nate          11 Sanborn Regi           2:28.00   3 
 34 Branco, Anthony           12 Pelham                 2:28.88   3 
 35 Gilman, Hunter            12 Sanborn Regi           2:29.56   4 
 36 Rheaume, Kyle             10 Merrimack Va           2:31.72   4 
 37 Tanner, Henry             09 Bow                    2:32.39   4 
 38 Deschenes, Michael        09 Sanborn Regi           2:32.66   4 
 39 Laurin, Nick              12 Pelham                 2:32.91   2 
 40 Brown, Julian             10 Prospect Mou           2:33.33   4 
 41 Ashcraft, Matthew         10 Merrimack Va           2:38.57   4 
 42 Boesch, Jake              11 Bishop Brady           2:38.66   1 
 43 Thompson, Frank           10 Kennett                2:39.11   4 
 44 Barry, John               10 St. Thomas A           2:39.67   4 
 45 Wilson, Luke              09 Con-Val                2:40.31   4 
 46 Chiang, William           10 Bishop Brady           2:40.96   4 
 47 Mullen, Kyle              10 St. Thomas A           2:41.39   4 
 48 Pagano, Vincent           10 Bishop Brady           2:43.25   4 
 49 Wall, Eric                10 Con-Val                2:48.14   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moskowitz, Eli            11 Souhegan               4:18.57   3  10   
  2 Brassard, Jeremy          12 Coe-Brown              4:29.90   3   8   
  3 Winship, Tristam          12 Bedford                4:31.59   3   6   
  4 Munnelly, Sean            11 Campbell               4:32.83   3   4   
  5 Lynch, Patrick            12 Souhegan               4:34.05   3   2   
  6 Kimball, Liam             10 Timberlane             4:36.21   3   1   
  7 Daly, Scott               11 Bedford                4:37.30   3 
  8 Brown, Jon                12 Sanborn Regi           4:39.90   3 
  9 DeChane, Tyler            11 Timberlane             4:40.71   3 
 10 Blanchard, Bryce          10 Pelham                 4:44.90   2 
 11 Stearns, Beckley          12 Portsmouth             4:45.28   3 
 12 Addington, David          12 Milford                4:46.19   3 
 13 Fafard, Tim               11 Mascenic Reg           4:47.55   3 
 14 Caulfield, Neville        10 Oyster River           4:49.12   3 
 15 Fisher, Lucas             12 Coe-Brown              4:50.41   3 
 16 Dee, Mike                 12 Bedford                4:54.55   2 
 17 Nelson-Peck, Colin        12 Plymouth Reg           4:55.86   2 
 18 Cooper, Colin             11 Sanborn Regi           5:01.96   2 
 19 Province, Nate               Somersworth            5:02.55   2 
 20 Earley, Garrett           09 Souhegan               5:04.50   2 
 21 Richardson, Seth          10 Kingswood              5:05.08   2 
 22 Howland, Jeremy           11 Oyster River           5:07.15   2 
 23 Chabot, Andrew            10 Plymouth Reg           5:07.38   2 
 24 Anderson, Tristan         09 Kennett                5:07.76   2 
 25 Stackhouse, Sean          12 Kingswood              5:09.76   2 
 26 Flanagan, Zach            10 Coe-Brown              5:10.32   2 
 27 Finnigan, Ben             11 St. Thomas A           5:13.03   2 
 28 Siegler, Wyatt            10 Prospect Mou           5:14.08   2 
 29 Thompson, Lane            09 Sanborn Regi           5:15.86   2 
 30 Vallante, Allan           09 Pelham                 5:16.20   2 
 31 Ingoldsby, Hudson         09 Prospect Mou           5:17.62   1 
 32 Feltham, Michael          09 Bishop Brady           5:19.89   1 
 33 Edwards, Jessie           12 Con-Val                5:20.24   2 
 34 O'Reilly, Jack            12 St. Thomas A           5:22.98   1 
 35 Gwizdala, Owen            09 Kingswood              5:24.98   2 
 36 Lichtenstein, Ian         11 Portsmouth             5:25.06   1 
 37 Kenny, Ryan               12 Kennett                5:29.22   1 
 38 Dratner, Jacob            12 Bow                    5:29.55   1 
 39 Whitley, Nicholas         09 Kennett                5:33.13   1 
 40 Neff, Samuel              09 Bow                    5:36.16   1 
 41 Wilson, Luke              09 Con-Val                5:36.33   1 
 42 Seelig, Patrick           09 Mascenic Reg           5:36.67   1 
 43 Traffie, Logan            09 Mascenic Reg           5:39.01   1 
 44 Hughes, Adam              11 Plymouth Reg           5:41.42   1 
 45 Wall, Eric                10 Con-Val                6:04.42   1 
 46 Sandberg, Colin           10 Bishop Brady           6:11.23   1 
 47 Rich, Jack                09 Bow                    6:24.11   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fafard, Tim               11 Mascenic Reg           9:50.76   10   
  2 O'Brien, Patrick          09 Oyster River           9:55.60    8   
  3 Tuttle, Drew              12 Prospect Mou          10:00.93    6   
  4 Fisher, Lucas             12 Coe-Brown             10:04.87    4   
  5 Mistretta, Neil           12 Oyster River          10:09.24    2   
  6 Brown, Nicholas           10 Kennett               10:15.65    1   
  7 Thibault, Drew            12 Oyster River          10:17.60  
  8 John, Walker              10 Merrimack Va          10:18.62  
  9 Barth, Cameron            11 Oyster River          10:20.38  
 10 Bartlett, Warren          11 Bishop Brady          10:26.48  
 11 Traffie, Avery            10 Mascenic Reg          10:29.23  
 12 Kurtiak, Owen             09 Oyster River          10:31.52  
 13 Butler, Colby             12 Sanborn Regi          10:33.27  
 14 Scarponi, Jake            10 Coe-Brown             10:34.86  
 15 Sanborn, John             11 Pembroke              10:35.51  
 16 Deluca, Davio             09 Coe-Brown             10:36.51  
 17 Prevatt, Alex             12 Coe-Brown             10:37.33  
 18 Nelson, Jared             10 Coe-Brown             10:42.71  
 19 Parker, Tyrus             12 Kennett               10:52.40  
 20 Fife, Michael             12 Prospect Mou          10:54.90  
 21 Sharma, Agrim             09 Bedford               11:02.34  
 22 Movessian, Jake           09 Mascenic Reg          11:03.69  
 23 Zapolski, Sean            12 Hollis/Brook          11:32.96  
 24 Miller, Hunter            10 Kingswood             11:34.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeForest, Ben             12 Souhegan                 15.04q  1 
  2 Jaeger, Nate              12 Bedford                  15.82q  2 
  3 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry              15.89q  4 
  4 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton   12 Pelham                   15.94q  3 
  5 Bartos, Jan               12 Oyster River             16.12q  2 
  6 Janinni, Mark             12 Prospect Mou             16.15q  3 
  7 Michaud, Ian              12 Milford                  16.27   1 
  8 Lehoux, Charlie           11 Portsmouth               16.75   1 
  9 Perron, Evan              12 Milford                  16.89   4 
 10 Carroll, Eddie            10 Portsmouth               16.92   2 
 11 Wood, Brandon             09 Merrimack Va             17.61   4 
 12 Tarbox, Dylan             12 Kingswood                17.66   2 
 13 Berube, Corey             12 Sanborn Regi             17.87   4 
 14 Parsons, Trevor           11 Merrimack Va             17.87   3 
 15 Norfleet, David           10 Bedford                  18.10   3 
 16 Curran, James             10 Kennett                  19.17   1 
 17 Lynch, Raging River       09 Merrimack Va             19.33   1 
 18 Hundertmark, Wiley        10 Portsmouth               19.67   3 
 19 Avina, Griphen            10 Pelham                   20.39   4 
 20 Merchan, David            12 Bow                      20.57   2 
 21 Drouin, Cain              09 Kennett                  21.14   3 
 22 Gilman, Hunter            12 Sanborn Regi             21.38   2 
 23 Groves, Dylan             11 Coe-Brown                21.72   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DeForest, Ben             12 Souhegan                 14.75   10   
  2 Jaeger, Nate              12 Bedford                  15.45    8   
  3 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton   12 Pelham                   15.50    6   
  4 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry              16.15    4   
  5 Janinni, Mark             12 Prospect Mou             16.20    2   
  6 Bartos, Jan               12 Oyster River             16.46    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Michaud, Ian              12 Milford                         
  8 Lehoux, Charlie           11 Portsmouth                      
  9 Perron, Evan              12 Milford                         
 10 Carroll, Eddie            10 Portsmouth                      
 11 Wood, Brandon             09 Merrimack Va                    
 12 Tarbox, Dylan             12 Kingswood                       
 13 Berube, Corey             12 Sanborn Regi                    
 14 Parsons, Trevor           11 Merrimack Va                    
 15 Norfleet, David           10 Bedford                         
 16 Curran, James             10 Kennett                         
 17 Lynch, Raging River       09 Merrimack Va                    
 18 Hundertmark, Wiley        10 Portsmouth                      
 19 Avina, Griphen            10 Pelham                          
 20 Merchan, David            12 Bow                             
 21 Drouin, Cain              09 Kennett                         
 22 Gilman, Hunter            12 Sanborn Regi                    
 23 Groves, Dylan             11 Coe-Brown                       
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaeger, Nate              12 Bedford                  42.20   1  10   
  2 Pratt, Addison            11 Somersworth              42.60   1   8   
  3 Spalding, Jimmy           12 Milford                  42.63   1   6   
  4 Hanks, Keegan             12 Merrimack Va             43.22   1   4   
  5 Janinni, Mark             12 Prospect Mou             44.26   2   2   
  6 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton   12 Pelham                   44.38   1   1   
  7 Behn, Cameron             10 Souhegan                 44.56   2 
  8 Norfleet, David           10 Bedford                  45.42   2 
  9 D'Anjou, Austin           09 Bedford                  45.47   2 
 10 Ladeau, Aaron             12 Milford                  45.93   1 
 11 Urda, Max                 10 Milford                  46.83   5 
 12 Roys, Christian           11 Portsmouth               47.56   3 
 13 Berube, Corey             12 Sanborn Regi             47.90   2 
 14 Beveridge, Kip            10 Kennett                  48.47   3 
 15 Parsons, Trevor           11 Merrimack Va             48.54   4 
 16 Hundertmark, Wiley        10 Portsmouth               48.72   2 
 17 Avina, Griphen            10 Pelham                   48.86   3 
 18 Decato, Alec              10 Merrimack Va             49.73   3 
 19 Merchan, David            12 Bow                      50.15   5 
 20 Yonchak, Alex             11 Coe-Brown                50.44   3 
 21 Zimmer, Benjamin          11 Kennett                  50.85   4 
 22 Groves, Dylan             11 Coe-Brown                51.34   3 
 23 Groves, River             09 Coe-Brown                52.08   4 
 24 Knorpp, Michael           12 Kennett                  52.21   4 
 25 Crew, Michael             09 Kingswood                55.44   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennett                                               45.85   2  10   
  2 Pelham                                                46.36   1   8   
  3 Kingswood                                             46.43   1   6   
  4 Souhegan                                              46.48   1   4   
  5 Milford                                               46.72   1   2   
  6 Coe-Brown                                             46.80   1   1   
  7 Merrimack Valley                                      47.67   2 
  8 Prospect Mountain                                     47.94   2 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas                                    50.16   3 
 10 Plymouth Regional                                     50.55   2 
 11 Sanborn Regional                                      52.10   2 
 -- Bishop Brady                                             DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedford                                             3:33.00   1  10   
  2 Portsmouth                                          3:35.65   1   8   
  3 Coe-Brown                                           3:37.54   1   6   
  4 Milford                                             3:37.89   1   4   
  5 Souhegan                                            3:42.21   1   2   
  6 Sanborn Regional                                    3:42.61   2   1   
  7 Kennett                                             3:43.78   2 
  8 Oyster River                                        3:45.58   3 
  9 Prospect Mountain                                   3:45.87   2 
 10 Pelham                                              3:46.39   2 
 11 Kingswood                                           3:50.10   3 
 12 Merrimack Valley                                    3:51.04   1 
 13 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  3:54.62   2 
 14 Bow                                                 4:06.30   3 
 15 Bishop Brady                                        4:23.00   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souhegan                                            8:15.33   10   
  2 Prospect Mountain                                   8:39.68    8   
  3 Kennett                                             8:41.39    6   
  4 Merrimack Valley                                    8:48.05    4   
  5 Sanborn Regional                                    8:50.88    2   
  6 Bedford                                             8:53.70    1   
  7 Coe-Brown                                           9:01.04  
  8 Milford                                             9:16.85  
  9 Plymouth Regional                                   9:25.25  
 10 Oyster River                                        9:25.54  
 11 Con-Val                                             9:29.48  
 12 Kingswood                                           9:33.23  
 13 Mascenic Regional                                  10:00.23  
 14 Bow                                                10:33.38  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeForest, Ben             12 Souhegan               6-04.00   10   
  2 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry           J6-04.00    8   
  3 Carroll, Eddie            10 Portsmouth             6-00.00    6   
  4 Fairweather, Eric         11 Londonderry            5-10.00    4   
  5 Lehoux, Charlie           11 Portsmouth            J5-10.00    2   
  6 Krause, Tyler             12 Bedford                5-08.00    0.50
  6 Donahue, Brendan          10 Kingswood              5-08.00    0.50
  8 Michaud, Ian              12 Milford               J5-08.00  
  9 Roberts, Nicholas         11 Kennett               J5-08.00  
 10 Bolan, Tim                12 Plymouth Reg          J5-08.00  
 11 Guinard, Dylan            09 Merrimack Va           5-06.00  
 11 Neal, Griffen             12 Coe-Brown              5-06.00  
 -- Ingoldsby, Hudson         09 Prospect Mou                NH  
 -- Preble, Derek             11 Plymouth Reg                NH  
 -- Fahey, Dan                10 Portsmouth                  NH  
 -- Ammon, Duke               12 Con-Val                     NH  
 -- Lautenschlager, Nathan    10 Kennett                     NH  
 -- Topliffe, Alexander       11 Kingswood                   NH  
 -- Guay, Trevor              10 Londonderry                 NH  
 -- Baylus, Joey              09 Merrimack Va                NH  
 -- Yeaton, Evan              11 Kingswood                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tamulonis, Alex           12 Milford               13-00.00   10   
  2 Spalding, Jimmy           12 Milford               12-06.00    8   
  3 Krause, Tyler             12 Bedford               11-06.00    6   
  4 Brown, Trevor             12 Souhegan             J11-06.00    4   
  5 Davies, Derek             10 Londonderry           10-00.00    2   
  6 Santini, Marco            12 Bedford              J10-00.00    1   
  7 Tuttle, Dylan             11 Prospect Mou         J10-00.00  
  7 Tamulonis, Tim            10 Milford              J10-00.00  
  9 Marcotte, Matt            11 Pembroke               9-00.00  
  9 Klaen, Omer               12 Londonderry            9-00.00  
 -- Berry, Trey               11 Coe-Brown                   NH  
 -- Phommachanh, Nilan        10 Souhegan                    NH  
 -- Smick, Jason              10 Bow                         NH  
 -- Curran, Josh              10 Con-Val                     NH  
 -- Law, Parker               10 Hollis/Brook                NH  
 -- Penney, Joe               11 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Dommel, Mike              09 Pelham                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry           20-08.50   10   
  2 Hannon, Jared             11 Pelham                19-07.25    8   
  3 Perron, Evan              12 Milford               18-08.00    6   
  4 Grinde, Joseph            10 St. Thomas A          18-06.50    4   
  5 Craycraft, Benjamin       11 Kingswood             18-04.50    2   
  6 Morency, Jesse            12 Portsmouth            18-04.00    1   
  7 Dejoie, Elijah            11 Somersworth           18-03.00  
  8 Ewiess, Ali               09 Souhegan              17-11.50  
  9 Brown, Trevor             12 Souhegan              17-09.50  
 10 Lamy, Reed                10 Bedford               17-06.50  
 11 Halpin, Joe               10 Pelham                17-06.00  
 11 Jaeger, Nate              12 Bedford               17-06.00  
 13 Bolan, Tim                12 Plymouth Reg          17-00.75  
 14 Ammon, Duke               12 Con-Val               16-11.00  
 15 Preble, Derek             11 Plymouth Reg          16-10.00  
 16 Peterson, Tyler           12 Sanborn Regi          16-08.50  
 17 Pratt, Addison            11 Somersworth           16-08.00  
 18 Nelson-Peck, Aidan        09 Plymouth Reg          16-07.75  
 19 Barry, Kevin              09 Merrimack Va          16-07.00  
 20 Enwright, Brendan         12 Londonderry           16-05.75  
 21 Curran, James             10 Kennett               16-05.00  
 22 Poission, Sam             09 Hollis/Brook          16-03.25  
 23 Donahue, Brendan          10 Kingswood             16-00.75  
 24 Urda, Max                 10 Milford               15-10.25  
 25 Begley, Ben               10 St. Thomas A          15-07.00  
 26 Wattimea, Joey            10 Somersworth           15-04.25  
 27 D'Anjou, Austin           09 Bedford               15-04.00  
 28 Baylus, Joey              09 Merrimack Va          15-00.00  
 28 Kuusisto, Brandon         11 Mascenic Reg          15-00.00  
 30 Fetter, Oliver            10 Hollis/Brook          14-07.75  
 31 Gilman, Hunter            12 Sanborn Regi          14-07.50  
 32 Craycraft, Chris          11 Kingswood             14-05.50  
 33 Evans, Chandler           09 Bow                   13-11.75  
 34 Welch, Michael            09 Kennett               13-00.00  
 35 Allen, Gavin              10 Oyster River          12-02.75  
 36 Stelter, Eric             11 Oyster River          12-02.00  
 37 Sexton, John              09 Mascenic Reg           9-09.50  
 38 Brown, Andrew             10 St. Thomas A           9-06.00  
 -- McGuy III, Allan          09 Souhegan                  FOUL  
 -- O'Connor, Andrew          09 Bishop Brady              FOUL  
 -- Childs, Josh              12 Sanborn Regi              FOUL  
 -- Berube, Alexander         09 Bow                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dejoie, Elijah            11 Somersworth           40-00.75   10   
  2 Ladeau, Aaron             12 Milford               39-07.25    8   
  3 Neal, Griffen             12 Coe-Brown             39-03.75    6   
  4 Craycraft, Benjamin       11 Kingswood             37-11.00    4   
  5 Peterson, Tyler           12 Sanborn Regi          37-05.00    2   
  6 Brodur, Kellan            11 Pelham                37-02.00    1   
  7 Halpin, Joe               10 Pelham                37-00.00  
  8 Ammon, Duke               12 Con-Val               36-09.75  
  9 Donahue, Brendan          10 Kingswood             36-04.00  
 10 Schappler, Devan          10 Bedford               36-03.00  
 11 Bolan, Tim                12 Plymouth Reg          36-00.75  
 12 Grant, Raine              12 Bedford               35-10.25  
 13 Enos, Benjamin            12 Timberlane            35-06.75  
 14 Curran, James             10 Kennett               35-01.25  
 15 Janinni, Mark             12 Prospect Mou          35-00.50  
 15 Nichols, Jack             12 Milford               35-00.50  
 17 Wattimea, Joey            10 Somersworth           34-11.00  
 18 Morency, Jesse            12 Portsmouth            34-07.25  
 19 Nowland, Spencer          11 Coe-Brown             33-10.00  
 20 Carter, Thomas            11 Merrimack Va          33-08.50  
 21 Berry, Trey               11 Coe-Brown             33-05.00  
 22 McNeil, Nick              10 Souhegan              32-08.50  
 23 Jewett, Shawn             11 Milford               31-00.50  
 24 Smick, Jason              10 Bow                   30-09.50  
 25 Cawley, Sam               09 Kennett               29-04.50  
 -- Cox, Kyle                 12 Plymouth Reg              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritzo, Nick               12 Portsmouth            53-06.50   10   
  2 Jones, Evan               11 Portsmouth            42-10.00    8   
  3 Faucher, Kyle             10 Timberlane            42-08.50    6   
  4 Rayno, Alex               12 Prospect Mou          41-08.50    4   
  5 Murray, Kyle              12 Con-Val               41-02.00    2   
  6 Platte, Josiah            11 Merrimack Va          39-08.00    1   
  7 Fortune, Trent            12 Bedford               38-05.00  
  8 DeMaio, Abraham           12 Kingswood             37-11.00  
  9 Foster, Sean              12 Sanborn Regi          37-08.00  
 10 Crawford, Corey           12 Kennett               37-01.00  
 11 Mason, Zachary            11 Kingswood             36-09.00  
 12 Howard, Shaun             12 Sanborn Regi          36-07.50  
 13 Longchamp, Benjamin       09 Timberlane            36-03.50  
 14 Stonebraker, Aaron        10 Souhegan              35-11.00  
 15 Piacezny, Jake            11 Prospect Mou          35-05.50  
 16 DellaPenna, Ryan          12 Sanborn Regi          35-00.50  
 17 Cross, Ethan              11 Con-Val               35-00.00  
 18 White, Will               09 Coe-Brown             34-11.50  
 19 Post, Dustin              11 Milford               34-08.50  
 20 Gregson, Jake             09 Bedford               34-07.50  
 20 Chase, Nick               10 Coe-Brown             34-07.50  
 22 Drury, Ben                12 Prospect Mou          34-01.00  
 23 Grossman, Collin          11 Pelham                33-11.00  
 24 Normandin, Travis         11 Kennett               32-06.50  
 25 Fetter, Oliver            10 Hollis/Brook          32-06.00  
 26 Frawley, Chris            11 Plymouth Reg          32-04.00  
 27 Micali, Will              10 St. Thomas A          32-03.50  
 28 Posset, Phil              12 Oyster River          32-01.50  
 29 Morin, Tyler              09 Kennett               31-09.00  
 30 Tellifson, Alec           09 Bow                   31-06.00  
 31 Latorella, Ryan           09 Merrimack Va          31-04.50  
 32 Jewett, Shawn             11 Milford               31-03.00  
 33 Gallicchio, Justin        09 Plymouth Reg          31-01.50  
 34 Cahill, Grant             12 Bishop Brady          31-00.00  
 35 Gilliland, Matthew        12 Merrimack Va          30-10.00  
 35 DuBois, Peter             10 Bishop Brady          30-10.00  
 37 Johnson, Ben              09 Bow                   22-10.00  
 38 Stevens, Jon              11 Oyster River          13-06.00  
 -- Bernier, Tim              11 Con-Val                     ND  
 -- Peters, David             11 Concord Christia            ND  
 -- Grady, Quinn              10 Coe-Brown                   ND  
 -- Mailhot, Trevor           10 Bishop Brady                ND  
 -- Ouellette, Jack           10 Pelham                      ND  
 -- Daust, Chase              10 Concord Christia            ND  
 -- Forcey-Rodriguez, Kai     12 Oyster River                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey           12 Kennett                 122-08   10   
  2 Gosselin, Connor          12 Milford                 120-02    8   
  3 Foster, Sean              12 Sanborn Regi            119-07    6   
  4 Howard, Shaun             12 Sanborn Regi            118-02    4   
  5 Clough, Austin            11 Sanborn Regi            115-07    2   
  6 Hippern, Dakota           12 Somersworth             114-10    1   
  7 Platte, Josiah            11 Merrimack Va            112-06  
  8 Ritzo, Nick               12 Portsmouth              109-07  
  9 Mason, Zachary            11 Kingswood               107-05  
 10 Sargent, Benjamin         10 Timberlane              107-04  
 11 Marchewka, Brady          12 Portsmouth              106-09  
 12 DellaPenna, Ryan          12 Sanborn Regi            103-10  
 13 Cahill, Grant             12 Bishop Brady            103-09  
 14 Jones, Evan               11 Portsmouth              101-08  
 15 Murray, Kyle              12 Con-Val                  99-03  
 16 Gilliland, Matthew        12 Merrimack Va             97-01  
 17 Sarno, Jake               09 Bedford                  96-04  
 18 Ricca, Jake               10 Milford                  95-06  
 19 Gregson, Jake             09 Bedford                  94-10  
 20 Peel, Chris               12 Portsmouth               92-09  
 21 Vaughn, Cody              11 Coe-Brown                91-10  
 22 Tabor, Nick               10 Souhegan                 91-04  
 23 Longchamp, Benjamin       09 Timberlane               89-10  
 24 DuBois, Peter             10 Bishop Brady             89-01  
 25 Coleman, Chase            11 Portsmouth               89-00  
 26 Sullivan, Sean            09 Bishop Brady             88-08  
 27 Grossman, Collin          11 Pelham                   87-04  
 28 Robinson, Tom             09 Souhegan                 87-03  
 29 Tellifson, Alec           09 Bow                      86-06  
 30 Fetter, Oliver            10 Hollis/Brook             83-11  
 31 Morford, Derek            10 Somersworth              83-03  
 32 White, Will               09 Coe-Brown                82-10  
 33 Grady, Quinn              10 Coe-Brown                82-08  
 34 Posset, Phil              12 Oyster River             80-00  
 -- Rotthoff, Erich           10 Souhegan                    ND  
 -- Swanney, Jacob            09 Timberlane                  ND  
 -- Peters, David             11 Concord Christia            ND  
 -- Morin, Tyler              09 Kennett                     ND  
 -- Cross, Ethan              11 Con-Val                     ND  
 -- Sexton, John              09 Mascenic Reg                ND  
 -- Hall, Duncan              09 Bow                         ND  
 -- Jukoski, Zachary          09 Bow                         ND  
 -- Bernier, Tim              11 Con-Val                     ND  
 -- Sweezy, Chayton           09 Prospect Mou                ND  
 -- Avery, Cody               12 Plymouth Reg                ND  
 -- Drury, Ben                12 Prospect Mou                ND  
 -- Ouellette, Jack           10 Pelham                      ND  
 -- Stevens, Jon              11 Oyster River                ND  
 -- Merluzzi, Luke            10 Plymouth Reg                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faucher, Kyle             10 Timberlane           168-04.50   10   
  2 Howard, Shaun             12 Sanborn Regi         160-11.50    8   
  3 Gosselin, Connor          12 Milford              145-04.50    6   
  4 Ritzo, Nick               12 Portsmouth           141-03.50    3   
  4 Krause, Tyler             12 Bedford              141-03.50    3   
  6 Ingoldsby, Drew           11 Prospect Mou            136-06    1   
  7 Valinski, Cooper          12 Portsmouth              130-06  
  8 Piacezny, Jake            11 Prospect Mou            129-05  
  9 Werry, Doug               12 Portsmouth              128-07  
 10 Merchan, David            12 Bow                  126-01.50  
 11 Hamilton, Zach            11 Somersworth             124-00  
 12 Post, Dustin              11 Milford              123-10.50  
 13 Buffetti, Stephen         12 Bedford              122-04.50  
 14 Michaud, Ian              12 Milford              122-02.50  
 15 Platte, Josiah            11 Merrimack Va            121-06  
 16 Vaughn, Cody              11 Coe-Brown               115-05  
 17 Gallicchio, Justin        09 Plymouth Reg         114-03.50  
 18 Hall, Duncan              09 Bow                     113-05  
 19 Birtz, Jordan             12 Bow                  112-02.50  
 20 Hussain, Shahrukh         09 Bedford                 111-11  
 21 Mailloux, Nathaniel       12 Sanborn Regi         108-10.50  
 22 Hanks, Keegan             12 Merrimack Va         107-10.50  
 23 Murray, Kyle              12 Con-Val                 107-08  
 24 LaBrie, Cameron           10 Kennett                 104-02  
 25 Filion, Mitch             11 Merrimack Va         103-08.50  
 26 Curran, Josh              10 Con-Val                 102-05  
 27 Mason, Zachary            11 Kingswood            101-07.50  
 28 Keaton, Adam              11 Kingswood            101-06.50  
 29 Anderson, Tristan         09 Kennett                 100-06  
 30 Maves-Moore, Nathan       10 Plymouth Reg             92-07  
 31 Marcin, CJ                10 Somersworth              92-02  
 32 Prevatt, Alex             12 Coe-Brown             92-00.50  
 33 Lavigne, Alex             10 St. Thomas A             88-09  
 34 Burns, Nate               12 St. Thomas A          88-06.50  
 35 Pincence, Matt            10 Somersworth              85-04  
 36 Spicer, Patrick           10 Pelham                83-11.50  
 37 Canary, Jack              10 Bishop Brady             82-10  
 38 Devine, Liam              11 Kennett                  82-06  
 39 Drew, Brendan             11 Plymouth Reg             81-11  
 40 Taylor, John              10 Concord Christia          1.25  
 -- Daust, Chase              10 Concord Christia            ND  
 -- Mulhern, Dillon           09 Oyster River                ND  
 -- Dundorff, Conrad          10 Oyster River                ND  
 -- Drury, Ben                12 Prospect Mou                ND  
 -- Mailhot, Trevor           10 Bishop Brady                ND  
 -- Stelter, Eric             11 Oyster River                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coe-Brown                  114        2) Bedford                    95   
    3) Londonderry                 60        4) Merrimack Valley           57   
    5) Pelham                      55        6) Milford                    44   
    7) Oyster River                29        8) Souhegan                   21   
    9) Timberlane                  18       10) Champlain Valley Union     15   
   11) Hollis/Brookline            12       12) Somersworth                11   
   13) St. Thomas Aquinas          10       14) Merrimack                   8   
   15) Plymouth Regional            4       15) Kennett                     4   
   17) Bow                          1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milford                     66        2) Bedford                    63.50
    3) Souhegan                    58        4) Portsmouth                 54   
    5) Prospect Mountain           47        6) Londonderry                44   
    7) Kennett                     31        8) Sanborn Regional           27   
    9) Coe-Brown                   26       10) Pelham                     24   
   11) Timberlane                  23       12) Somersworth                19   
   13) Kingswood                   16.50    14) Merrimack Valley           15   
   15) Campbell                    14       16) Oyster River               11   
   17) Mascenic Regional           10       18) St. Thomas Aquinas          4   
   19) Con-Val                      2       19) Hollis/Brookline            2