Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 12:26 PM
                           Spring Fling - 4/15/2017                            
                   Live Results @ www.sstresults.com/spring                    
                             Mount Holyoke College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg           13.47      13.61   2.1  3  10   
  2 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn           13.20      13.84   2.1  3   8   
  3 Coleman, Anna                Eastern Conn           13.10      13.89   2.1  3   6   
  4 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza           13.95      14.08   2.1  3   5   
  5 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg           13.80      14.10   2.1  3   4   
  6 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                   14.00      14.27   2.1  3   3   
  7 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg           13.50      14.38   2.1  3   2   
  8 Lambert, Krystal             Sage                   13.36      14.42   2.1  3   1   
  9 Jones, Khori                 Newbury                           14.52   2.8  1 
 10 Horner, Casey                Newbury                           14.90   2.8  1 
 11 Libby, Samantha              Newbury                14.45      15.19   3.4  2 
 12 Orsaris, Nika                Elms                   14.99      15.21   3.4  2 
 13 Doret, Trisha                Elms                   15.81      15.68   3.4  2 
 14 Dulin, Dayna                 Newbury                15.90      16.30   3.4  2 
 15 Feliz, Yoselyn               Elms                   17.01      16.66   2.8  1 
 16 Allen, Kadedra               Sage                   15.94      16.67   3.4  2 
 16 Desnoyers, Sophie            Mount Holyok           16.33      16.67   2.8  1 
 18 Friedrich, Lily              Hampshire              16.24      16.70   3.4  2 
 -- Pratt, Sharmise              Sage                   16.20         DQ   3.4  2  Interference
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Veeer-Bobea, Minerva         Mount Holyok           28.00      28.10   3.1  4  10   
  2 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn           27.50      28.46   3.1  4   8   
  3 Yahzid, Donari               Mount Holyok           28.00      28.47   3.1  4   6   
  4 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg           30.11      29.11   0.6  3   5   
  5 Coleman, Anna                Eastern Conn           28.00      29.19   3.1  4   4   
  6 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza                      29.23   3.7  1   3   
  7 Lynch, Caitlin               Mount Holyok           29.88      29.76   0.6  3   2   
  8 Taylor, Kayla                Mount Holyok           31.89      30.60   0.6  3   1   
  9 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                   29.65      30.77   3.1  4 
 10 Romano, Raquel               Eastern Conn           29.14      30.92   3.1  4 
 11 Starkey, Brianna             Eastern Conn           29.73      31.03   0.6  3 
 12 Doret, Trisha                Elms                   33.50      31.46   4.0  2 
 13 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg           31.08      31.74   0.6  3 
 14 Sahqani, Aliyah              Mount Holyok           31.88      31.77   0.6  3 
 15 Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie     Bard                   33.00      32.52   4.0  2 
 16 Dulin, Dayna                 Newbury                30.00      32.86   0.6  3 
 17 Ballentine, Meg              Elms                   32.86      33.10   4.0  2 
 18 Orsaris, Nika                Elms                   33.38      33.93   4.0  2 
 19 Friedrich, Lily              Hampshire              33.00      33.95   4.0  2 
 20 Rocke, Latisha               Elms                   33.84      34.09   4.0  2 
 21 Rotberg, Amanda              Elms                   34.58      34.74   3.7  1 
 22 Desnoyers, Sophie            Mount Holyok           34.90      35.16   3.7  1 
 23 Pratt, Sharmise              Sage                   34.68      35.48   3.7  1 
 24 Chiola, Genevieve            Bard                   36.00      37.06   3.7  1 
 25 Allen, Kadedra               Sage                   33.62      37.07   4.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faro, Fanta                  Eastern Conn         1:01.27    1:01.83   2  10   
  2 Horner, Casey                Newbury              1:04.66    1:05.84   2   8   
  3 D'Orvillier, Katherine       Eastern Conn         1:04.00    1:07.45   2   6   
  4 Romano, Raquel               Eastern Conn         1:06.69    1:07.85   2   5   
  5 Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie     Bard                 1:20.00    1:11.58   1   4   
  6 Ballentine, Meg              Elms                 1:16.76    1:16.83   2   3   
  7 Rocke, Latisha               Elms                 1:21.70    1:18.35   1   2   
  8 Rotberg, Amanda              Elms                 1:24.30    1:21.21   1   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knox, Haley                  Eastern Conn         2:24.00    2:25.28   2  10   
  2 Richard, Anna                Bard                 2:30.00    2:27.48   2   8   
  3 Moroyoqui, Alicia            Mount Holyok         2:25.00    2:28.66   2   6   
  4 Banks, Kassandrah            Eastern Conn         2:30.00    2:31.43   2   5   
  5 Gosselin, Christina          Eastern Conn         2:32.83    2:35.81   2   4   
  6 Moss, Corrin                 Mount Holyok         2:38.93    2:37.16   2   3   
  7 Berkowsky, Rachel            Eastern Conn         2:32.00    2:42.36   2   2   
  8 Diaz, Karen                  Eastern Naza         2:51.02    2:44.97   1   1   
  9 Serrano, Michelle            Mount Holyok         2:45.00    2:47.66   1 
 10 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok         2:51.72    2:53.49   1 
 11 Burns, Gwyn                  Hampshire            2:50.88    2:55.03   1 
 12 Maffit, Dezirae              Eastern Naza                    2:56.14   1 
 13 McGarry, Meghan              Hampshire            3:08.87    3:11.80   1 
 14 Chen, Jiayong                Green Mounta                    3:29.19   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McPhee, Mariah               Eastern Conn         5:00.00    5:05.83   2  10   
  2 Moss, Corrin                 Mount Holyok         5:22.35    5:14.74   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Samara              Eastern Conn         5:25.00    5:16.04   2   6   
  4 Tatgenhorst, Sarah           Elms                 5:17.05    5:18.38   2   5   
  5 Osak, Rachel                 Eastern Conn         5:20.00    5:26.15   2   4   
  6 Cronin, Emsie                Mount Holyok         5:35.68    5:26.75   1   3   
  7 Dilek, Sophihanna            Smith Colleg         5:10.00    5:30.21   2   2   
  8 Markos, Haley                Smith Colleg         5:08.00    5:31.76   2   1   
  9 Serrano, Michelle            Mount Holyok         5:35.00    5:35.09   1 
 10 Hesselbart, Beatrice         Smith Colleg         5:40.00    5:41.59   1 
 11 Hillsamer, Julianne          Smith Colleg         5:20.00    5:46.04   2 
 12 Chiang, Emelyn               Smith Colleg         5:20.00    5:50.75   2 
 13 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok         5:49.98    5:50.77   1 
 14 Jones, Amanda                Sage                            5:51.00   1 
 15 Albert, Megan                Eastern Conn         6:15.00    6:04.17   1 
 16 Tepesch, Claire              Smith Colleg         5:43.47    6:14.42   1 
 17 Landis, Alexis               Bard                 7:10.00    6:43.38   1 
 18 Chiola, Genevieve            Bard                 7:15.00    7:01.61   1 
 19 Myers, Nora                  Bard                 7:15.00    7:11.04   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terenzi, Amanda              Eastern Conn        19:45.00   20:26.37   10   
  2 Smith, Emily                 Smith Colleg        19:50.00   21:33.37    8   
  3 Lamoreaux, Ash               Hampshire           21:29.00   21:56.85    6   
  4 Picard, Madeline             Hampshire           21:45.00   22:28.82    5   
  5 Morton, Emma                 Elms                22:00.00   22:37.20    4   
  6 Leggett, Sagan               Sage                           23:30.29    3   
 -- McKosky, Samantha            Eastern Conn        19:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mia                  Mount Holyok        41:00.00   41:30.89   10   
  2 Betke-Brunsiwck, Elena       UNA                 39:00.00   41:49.97    8   
  3 Wagner, Clara                Hampshire           40:00.00   43:22.86    6   
  4 Gershone, Hannah             Mount Holyok        41:00.00   44:08.72    5   
  5 Mueller, Sophia              Hampshire           49:00.00   55:12.73    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok           16.30      16.93   2.6  2  10   
  2 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg           16.79      17.01   2.6  2   8   
  3 Kleine, Aviana               Smith Colleg           17.20      17.32   2.6  2   6   
  4 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg           17.44      18.38   2.6  2   5   
  5 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn           17.80      18.89   2.6  2   4   
  6 Walshin, Emily               Bard                   19.20      19.03   2.6  2   3   
  7 Smith, Sabrena               Sage                   20.74      19.37   2.8  1   2   
  8 Tavolaro, Joanna             Sage                   20.01      19.72   2.8  1   1   
  9 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn           17.80      20.67   2.6  2 
 10 Omelchuck, Chloe             Hampshire              20.84      21.28   2.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Day, Molly                   Smith Colleg         1:11.67    1:09.57   10   
  2 Stapleton, Amelia            Smith Colleg         1:09.08    1:12.67    8   
  3 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg         1:11.11    1:13.52    6   
  4 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn         1:17.00    1:17.76    5   
  5 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn         1:20.00    1:21.24    4   
  6 Omelchuck, Chloe             Hampshire            1:20.00    1:28.73    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah           Smith Colleg        12:20.00   12:26.92   10   
  2 Matthias, Lara               Hampshire           12:00.00   12:33.56    8   
  3 O'Brien, Liz                 Hampshire           12:30.00   13:11.68    6   
  4 Raney, Emma                  Mount Holyok                   13:24.45    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                                  50.50      51.68   10   
  2 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  53.76      52.83    8   
  3 Newbury  'A'                                        53.42      56.08    6   
  4 Sage  'A'                                           53.55      57.78    5   
  5 Elms  'A'                                           57.35      59.25    4   
  6 Bard  'A'                                         1:04.00    1:01.11    3   
  7 Hampshire  'A'                                      55.00    1:02.39    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                                4:20.00    4:20.39   10   
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            4:15.00    4:35.78    8   
  3 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                4:41.00    4:54.53    6   
  4 Hampshire  'A'                                    5:18.65    5:03.74    5   
  5 Bard  'A'                                         4:50.00    5:06.03    4   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Cassandra           Smith Colleg           1.66m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn           1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza           1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Afantchao, Iris              Smith Colleg           1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Sabrena               Sage                              1.37m    4-06.00   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Brianna             Eastern Conn           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tavolaro, Joanna             Sage                              2.45m    8-00.50   8   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coleman, Anna                Eastern Conn           2.35m     J2.45m    8-00.50   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg           3.75m         NH            
     3.05 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Khori                 Newbury                4.86m      4.99m   1.4  16-04.50  10   
     4.57m(0.2) 4.94m(1.7) PASS      4.91m(1.2) 4.99m(1.4) 4.93m(2.2)
  2 Lambert, Krystal             Sage                   4.88m      4.65m   0.1  15-03.25   8   
     4.46m(0.4) 4.51m(0.3) 4.52m(1.4) 4.42m(1.6) 4.65m(0.1) 4.20m(0.3)
  3 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg           4.47m      4.55m   1.2  14-11.25   6   
     4.35m(1.0) 4.48m(1.2) 4.52m(2.6) 4.55m(1.2) 4.43m(0.8) 4.22m(0.4)
  4 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg           4.53m      4.52m   2.0  14-10.00   5   
     4.52m(2.0) 4.35m(2.0) 4.33m(1.1) 4.44m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 4.37m(1.9)
  5 Smith, Sabrena               Sage                   4.25m      4.42m   1.1  14-06.00   4   
     4.42m(1.1) 4.35m(1.0) 4.25m(0.9) 4.15m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) PASS     
  6 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza           3.95m      4.38m   2.2  14-04.50   3   
     4.38m(2.2) 3.92m(1.7) 3.98m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 4.30m(3.5) 4.09m(1.1)
  7 Connell, Rachel              Elms                              4.35m   1.3  14-03.25   2   
     4.07m(0.3) 4.35m(1.3) 4.11m(1.4) 3.92m(2.0) 4.13m(3.6) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                   4.13m      4.09m   1.2  13-05.00   1   
     3.15m(1.6) 3.68m(0.9) 4.09m(1.2) 4.04m(1.7) 3.71m(2.3) 3.98m(2.2)
  9 Allen, Kadedra               Sage                   3.20m      3.59m   1.5  11-09.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.0) 3.23m(2.4) 3.59m(1.5) 3.44m(2.8) 3.22m(2.9)
 10 Feliz, Yoselyn               Elms                              3.11m   0.9  10-02.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 2.88m(2.1) 3.11m(0.9)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Khori                 Newbury               10.33m     11.16m   1.8  36-07.50  10   
     11.16m(1.8) 10.93m(2.8) 10.99m(3.7) 10.91m(1.9) 10.97m(1.6) 9.87m(2.5)
  2 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg          10.25m     10.23m   4.0  33-06.75   8   
     9.97m(1.0) 10.23m(4.0) 10.15m(5.9) 9.92m(1.9) 10.02m(3.1) 10.08m(1.7)
  3 Tavolaro, Joanna             Sage                   9.35m      9.25m   4.9  30-04.25   6   
     9.16m(3.2) 9.21m(2.5) 9.25m(4.9) 9.00m(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                              8.63m   2.5  28-03.75   5   
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(4.0) 8.24m(4.6) 8.63m(2.5) 8.58m(1.6) FOUL(1.1)
 -- Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg          10.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Joanna               Eastern Naza          10.19m     10.71m   35-01.75  10   
      FOUL  10.71m  9.97m  9.55m  8.59m  8.62m
  2 Iheduru, Sarah               Eastern Naza           8.74m      8.89m   29-02.00   8   
      8.43m  8.89m  8.76m  8.52m  7.47m  8.29m
  3 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg                      8.83m   28-11.75   6   
      6.89m  7.43m  8.38m  7.90m  7.76m  8.83m
  4 Thayer, Logan                Sage                   8.67m      8.67m   28-05.50   5   
      8.48m  8.67m  8.59m  8.42m  8.44m  8.58m
  5 Craft, Kimberly              Sage                   7.70m      7.99m   26-02.75   4   
      7.27m  7.55m  7.91m  7.99m  7.81m  7.69m
  6 Grooms, Eboni                Bard                   7.00m      7.60m   24-11.25   3   
      6.88m  7.57m  7.54m  7.07m  6.93m  7.60m
  7 Harcourt, Julia              Green Mounta                      7.29m   23-11.00   2   
      FOUL  7.03m  6.86m  6.62m  7.29m  6.66m
  8 Theodore, Micah              Bard                   7.23m      7.08m   23-02.75   1   
      FOUL  6.01m  7.05m  6.99m  7.08m  6.95m
  9 Davis, Jayde                 Bard                   5.82m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.31m  6.53m  6.68m  6.41m  6.54m  6.51m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg          30.82m     30.68m     100-08  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.52m  29.10m  28.90m  30.68m
  2 Thayer, Logan                Sage                  26.44m     28.45m      93-04   8   
      FOUL  26.76m  FOUL  28.45m  27.91m  27.26m
  3 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg          23.31m     27.97m      91-09   6   
      27.97m  24.50m  26.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hecking, Julia               Mount Holyok          26.30m     26.70m      87-07   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.23m  26.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Iheduru, Sarah               Eastern Naza          23.77m     24.32m      79-09   4   
      24.23m  22.17m  23.77m  20.28m  24.32m  16.35m
  6 Harcourt, Julia              Green Mounta                     17.99m      59-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  15.97m  17.99m  16.81m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hecking, Julia               Mount Holyok          31.31m     35.09m     115-01  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.50m  35.09m  33.57m  34.60m
  2 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg          31.29m     27.60m      90-07   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  27.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Harcourt, Julia              Green Mounta                     19.56m      64-02   6   
      15.97m  18.04m  18.70m  19.25m  19.56m  19.43m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McClellan, Katy              Smith Colleg          41.90m     38.71m     127-00  10   
      33.07m  36.65m  35.48m  34.03m  FOUL  38.71m
  2 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg          32.79m     31.35m     102-10   8   
      27.00m  30.91m  25.93m  28.74m  29.19m  31.35m
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey              Bard                  33.90m     30.48m     100-00   6   
      28.69m  28.92m  30.48m  27.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Niderno, Lydia               Eastern Conn          32.00m     27.34m      89-08   5   
      27.34m  FOUL  24.19m  26.84m  FOUL  25.56m
  5 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg          28.76m     26.54m      87-01   4   
      FOUL  24.79m  23.98m  26.54m  FOUL  ND
  6 Thayer, Logan                Sage                  21.25m     23.30m      76-05   3   
      FOUL  19.77m  FOUL  23.30m  21.23m  23.26m
  7 Theodore, Micah              Bard                  22.00m     20.52m      67-04   2   
      20.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  15.45m  17.22m
  8 Lewis, Maria                 Mount Holyok                     20.41m      66-11   1   
      20.30m  20.41m  19.36m  16.71m  17.22m  FOUL
 -- Feliz, Yoselyn               Elms                  26.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bish, Trif                   Elms                   11.20      11.50   2.9  3  10   
  2 Bindner, Jason               Eastern Conn           11.20      11.72   2.9  3   8   
  3 Afragola, Nick               Eastern Conn           11.20      11.77   2.9  3   6   
  4 Burgos, Edwin                Elms                   12.18      12.34   2.9  3   5   
  5 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                   12.87      12.39   3.3  2   4   
  6 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire              12.11      12.43   2.9  3   3   
  7 Campos, Mike                 Elms                   12.29      12.47   3.3  2   2   
  8 Francis, Malik               Newbury                11.90      12.48   2.9  3   1   
  9 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                12.88      12.57   3.3  2 
 10 Ahmad, Zaheer                Sage                   12.48      12.64   3.3  2 
 11 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                              13.04   4.3  1 
 12 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza           12.32      13.06   3.3  2 
 13 D'Arcy, Matt                 Green Mounta                      13.27   4.3  1 
 14 Koneful, Robert              Bard                   13.00      13.46   3.3  2 
 15 Crozier, Ryan                Green Mounta           12.67      13.67   3.3  2 
 16 BouChamoun, Elias            Newbury                13.00      14.94   3.3  2 
 17 Clouse, Jacob                Sage                   15.66      16.85   4.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Afragola, Nick               Eastern Conn           22.80      22.70   1.1  4  10   
  2 Boisette, John               Eastern Conn           23.00      22.89   1.1  4   8   
  3 Meade, John                  Eastern Conn           23.50      23.68   1.1  4   6   
  4 Waddell, Rickey              Bard                   23.48      23.84   1.1  4   5   
  5 Doran, Corey                 Eastern Naza           24.79      24.38   1.1  4   4   
  6 Francis, Malik               Newbury                23.90      24.56   1.1  4   3   
  7 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire              24.80      24.60   1.1  4   2   
  8 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                25.41      25.26   1.7  3   1   
  9 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                   26.20      25.26   5.2  2 
 10 Chery, Darvence              Eastern Naza           25.94      25.45   1.7  3 
 11 Ahmad, Zaheer                Sage                   25.10      25.52   1.7  3 
 12 D'Amore, Evan                Green Mounta           25.56      26.08   1.7  3 
 13 Parker, Kenneth              Green Mounta                      26.26   2.4  1 
 14 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                   28.13      27.10   5.2  2 
 15 Phillips, William            Newbury                32.00      27.17   2.4  1 
 16 Koneful, Robert              Bard                   27.00      27.76   5.2  2 
 17 Bergstrom, Nick              Elms                   28.72      28.32   5.2  2 
 18 Norstrom, Rhys               Bard                   26.00      29.00   1.7  3 
 19 Luciani, Tony                Elms                   29.01      29.36   2.4  1 
 20 BouChamoun, Elias            Newbury                29.00      30.46   5.2  2 
 21 Cruz, Jeremy                 Elms                   28.50      31.08   5.2  2 
 22 Amezcua, Saul                Bard                   28.81      31.85   5.2  2 
 -- Kalombo, Andrew              Newbury                26.00        DNF   1.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lawrence             Eastern Conn           50.20      50.09   2  10   
  2 Waddell, Rickey              Bard                   52.75      52.38   2   8   
  3 Boisette, John               Eastern Conn           52.00      53.11   2   6   
  4 Braley, Mike                 Eastern Conn           53.00      53.55   2   5   
  5 Meade, John                  Eastern Conn           54.00      53.85   2   4   
  6 Romei, Ant                   Elms                   56.17      55.73   2   3   
  7 Chery, Darvence              Eastern Naza           57.10      56.16   1   2   
  8 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza           56.77      56.33   2   1   
  9 D'Amore, Evan                Green Mounta           56.56      57.04   2 
 10 Beaudoin, Christopher        Newbury              1:05.00    1:06.14   1 
 11 Luciani, Tony                Elms                 1:05.00    1:06.97   1 
 12 Bergstrom, Nick              Elms                 1:07.10    1:09.15   1 
 13 Wong, Adrian                 Elms                 1:06.96    1:10.64   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goslin, Cooper               Eastern Conn         2:00.53    2:01.74   2  10   
  2 Underwood, Michael           Eastern Conn         2:00.64    2:03.73   2   8   
  3 Parisella, Zachary           Eastern Conn         1:57.00    2:06.19   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Greg              Eastern Conn         2:01.10    2:06.59   2   5   
  5 Bodnar, Sean                 Eastern Conn         2:07.00    2:10.70   2   4   
  6 Rizzitano, Dominic           Eastern Conn         2:10.45    2:12.89   2   3   
  7 Hallisey, Noah               Eastern Conn         2:02.00    2:13.40   2   2   
  8 Kalombo, Andrew              Newbury              2:17.00    2:15.10   1   1   
  9 Viarengo, Matthew            Eastern Conn         2:10.00    2:16.15   2 
 10 Alejandro, Ian               Sage                 2:15.24    2:21.27   1 
 11 Phillips, William            Newbury              2:25.00    2:26.48   1 
 12 D'Arcy, Matt                 Green Mounta                    2:32.65   1 
 13 Schon, Leland                Hampshire            2:22.00    2:34.61   1 
 14 Helmstadter, Raini           Hampshire            2:35.00    2:43.40   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Chris             Eastern Conn         4:25.00    4:33.97   10   
  2 Guevara, Luis                Hampshire            5:00.00    5:08.78    8   
  3 Magai, Francis               Hampshire            5:10.00    5:11.14    6   
  4 Szkobel-Wolff, James         Hampshire            5:23.90    5:16.13    5   
  5 Beaudoin, Christopher        Newbury              5:10.74    5:18.99    4   
  6 Norstrom, Rhys               Bard                 5:25.00    5:28.68    3   
  7 Joshi, Vikramaditya          Bard                 5:28.88    5:39.19    2   
 -- Viglione, Al                 Eastern Conn         4:25.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Ryan                  Eastern Conn        19:36.26   18:36.49   10   
  2 Hernandez, Rich              Elms                18:09.00   18:39.76    8   
  3 Wick, Jarryd                 Sage                21:13.00   21:44.63    6   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza                      18.00   3.9  10   
  2 Afragola, Lucian             Eastern Conn           18.00      19.56   3.9   8   
  3 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                   19.00      21.22   3.9   6   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Afragola, Lucian             Eastern Conn         1:05.00    1:04.23   10   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallisey, Noah               Eastern Conn        10:45.92   10:53.27   10   
  2 Shelor, Griffin              Green Mounta                   14:14.04    8   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              43.00      44.49   10   
  2 Elms  'A'                                           45.00      45.29    8   
  3 Sage  'A'                                           46.35      49.07    6   
  4 Green Mountain  'A'                                 47.67      49.46    5   
  5 Hampshire  'A'                                      48.00      52.43    4   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:25.00    3:37.25   10   
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                            3:40.00   x3:50.84  
  3 Bard  'A'                                         4:00.00    3:56.98    8   
 -- Hampshire  'A'                                    4:15.00         DQ   Lane violation
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                   1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Scarlett, DeNaugio           Green Mounta                      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO    O    O    O   XX 
  3 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza                      1.78m    5-10.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pzczolkowski, Adam           Eastern Conn           1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Doran, Corey                 Eastern Naza           1.73m     J1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire              1.62m     J1.73m    5-08.00   3   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00   2   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Braley, Mike                 Eastern Conn           1.74m     J1.68m    5-06.00   1   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                   1.45m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  9 Riley, Orlando               Bard                   1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.73 
        O    X    X 
 -- Bindner, Jason               Eastern Conn           1.88m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bish, Trif                   Elms                   6.62m      7.07m   1.2  23-02.50  10   
     6.73m(2.5) 6.78m(0.5) 6.89m(2.6) 6.63m(2.0) 6.74m(2.2) 7.07m(1.2)
  2 Whittle, Donny               Elms                   6.96m      7.05m   2.3  23-01.75   8   
     7.05m(2.3) 6.60m(2.4) 6.82m(3.0) 6.53m(3.0) 6.77m(1.8) 6.80m(2.9)
  3 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza           6.59m      6.67m   1.6  21-10.75   6   
     6.53m(4.0) 6.36m(2.2) 6.67m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 6.51m(2.7) 6.57m(1.5)
  4 Parker, Kenneth              Green Mounta                      6.48m   2.4  21-03.25   5   
     6.28m(2.2) 6.48m(2.4) FOUL(4.4) 6.01m(1.9) 6.37m(1.3) 6.46m(2.7)
  5 Clark, Austin                Bard                   6.86m      6.25m   2.6  20-06.25   4   
     5.90m(1.9) 5.65m(1.6) 6.06m(2.1) 5.96m(3.9) 6.25m(2.6) 6.18m(1.3)
  6 Pzczolkowski, Adam           Eastern Conn           6.09m      6.20m   2.5  20-04.25   3   
     FOUL(4.4) 5.94m(1.8) 5.97m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.20m(2.5)
  7 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire              6.00m      6.03m   1.0  19-09.50   2   
     FOUL(4.6) 5.69m(1.8) 6.02m(2.4) 5.65m(2.4) 6.03m(1.0) 6.02m(1.8)
  8 Wright, JahDey               Eastern Conn                      5.83m   3.2  19-01.50   1   
     5.47m(2.3) 5.83m(3.2) 5.36m(3.5) 5.65m(3.4) 5.73m(1.7) 5.59m(1.6)
  9 Miller, Stanley              Bard                   5.63m      5.81m   4.3  19-00.75 
     5.30m(2.1) 5.42m(0.5) 5.81m(4.3) 5.50m(0.7) 5.25m(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
 10 Bindner, Jason               Eastern Conn           6.71m      5.72m   3.3  18-09.25 
     5.72m(3.3) 5.57m(1.1) FOUL(3.1)           
 11 Burgos, Edwin                Elms                   5.24m      5.64m   1.8  18-06.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.64m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)           
 12 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                              5.60m   3.6  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.57m(1.1) 5.60m(3.6)           
 13 Sourignamath, Thanousone     Eastern Conn           5.65m      5.57m   2.8  18-03.25 
     5.45m(1.0) 5.57m(2.8) FOUL(2.7)           
 14 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                   5.13m      5.51m   1.6  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 5.51m(2.6)           
 15 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza           5.05m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(NWI)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bish, Trif                   Elms                  14.01m     14.71m   NWI  48-03.25  10   
     13.86m(1.1) 13.52m(2.4) 14.46m(2.2) 14.71m(3.0) 14.39m(1.2) 14.71m(0.6)
  2 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                  13.05m     12.47m   NWI  40-11.00   8   
     12.47m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Sourignamath, Thanousone     Eastern Conn          12.53m     12.39m   NWI  40-07.75   6   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 12.00m(3.9) 12.37m(5.3) 12.01m(0.7) 12.39m(4.1)
  4 Wright, JahDey               Eastern Conn                     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25   5   
     12.27m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury               11.32m     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75   4   
     12.16m(2.2) 12.26m(2.3) 11.92m(2.9) 11.90m(3.2) 11.38m(1.2) PASS     
  6 Miller, Stanley              Bard                   9.90m     11.97m   NWI  39-03.25   3   
     FOUL(1.5) 11.97m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(4.1)
  7 Clark, Austin                Bard                  12.87m     11.92m   NWI  39-01.25   2   
     11.92m(1.5) 11.68m(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS        
  8 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                  10.57m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00   1   
     11.62m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 11.61m(5.0) 11.68m(1.9) 11.60m(1.5)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn          13.89m     13.36m   43-10.00  10   
      12.92m  FOUL  13.36m  12.71m  12.56m  13.30m
  2 Pzczolkowski, Adam           Eastern Conn          12.13m     10.72m   35-02.00   8   
      FOUL  10.14m  10.41m  10.55m  10.20m  10.52m
  3 Ozile, Frantz                Eastern Naza           8.48m     10.36m   34-00.00   6   
      7.81m  9.04m  9.78m  9.19m  10.33m  10.36m
  4 Dukes, Barceem               Sage                   9.01m      9.29m   30-05.75   5   
      8.51m  9.03m  8.63m  9.29m  8.72m  FOUL
  5 Koneful, Robert              Bard                   8.20m      9.23m   30-03.50   4   
      7.87m  8.48m  8.58m  9.23m  8.20m  7.26m
  6 Vazquez, Nathan              Eastern Naza           8.15m      9.16m   30-00.75   3   
      FOUL  8.24m  8.41m  8.38m  8.70m  9.16m
  7 Ray, Brandon                 Newbury                           7.83m   25-08.25   2   
      7.51m  7.67m  FOUL  7.60m  7.83m  7.37m
  8 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                   8.15m      7.77m   25-06.00   1   
      7.77m  FOUL  6.91m  6.41m  7.34m  6.65m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn          38.81m     35.18m     115-05  10   
      31.83m  35.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                  30.00m     26.20m      85-11   8   
      FOUL  26.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.19m
  3 Dukes, Barceem               Sage                  22.84m     22.32m      73-03   6   
      20.38m  19.47m  20.54m  22.32m  20.45m  22.16m
  4 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                  20.57m     20.37m      66-10   5   
      16.34m  FOUL  18.95m  17.53m  19.62m  20.37m
  5 Ray, Brandon                 Newbury                          18.91m      62-00   4   
      17.26m  18.91m  17.10m  18.20m  16.73m  18.02m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jeremy                 Elms                  27.30m     35.80m     117-05  10   
      32.49m  28.12m  35.12m  35.80m  33.74m  34.77m
  2 Scarlett, DeNaugio           Green Mounta                     35.60m     116-09   8   
      31.01m  31.23m  35.37m  34.74m  32.54m  35.60m
  3 Andia, Christopher           Bard                  27.89m     28.58m      93-09   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.64m  26.54m  28.58m  FOUL
  4 Bergstrom, Nick              Elms                  30.42m     28.24m      92-08   5   
      28.24m  22.78m  FOUL  25.99m  23.47m  27.13m
  5 Dukes, Barceem               Sage                             26.89m      88-03   4   
      23.56m  26.89m  24.60m  21.94m  20.51m  FOUL
  6 Agosto, Matthew              Bard                  31.00m     25.70m      84-04   3   
      22.55m  FOUL  25.32m  23.44m  25.70m   
  7 Ferraro, Paul                Elms                  24.24m     24.45m      80-02   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  24.45m
  8 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                             22.76m      74-08   1   
      22.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Smith College              191        2) Eastern Conn. St.         148   
    3) Mount Holyoke               99        4) Sage                       62   
    5) Hampshire                   45        6) Eastern Nazarene           40   
    7) Bard                        34        7) Newbury                    34   
    9) Elms                        30       10) Green Mountain             11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Conn. St.          218        2) Elms                       81   
    3) Bard                        80        4) Eastern Nazarene           42   
    5) Sage                        39        6) Green Mountain             34   
    7) Hampshire                   33        8) Newbury                    22