Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NH Winter Indoor Track League                         
                       Meet @ Plymouth State University                        
                      George E. Davis Track  - 12/16/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        4-10.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
        4-10.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Irving, Theresa           10 Merrimack Va           4-10.00 D2               
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jepson, Kat               12 Concord                4-08.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hodge, Addie              10 Merrimack Va           4-06.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Roberts, Joy              10 Winnisquam            J4-06.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jezak, Samantha           12 Windham                4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Patten, Anna              10 Manchester C           4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ayan, Ceylan              12 Concord               J4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Waite, Sarah              10 Concord               J4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Considine, Nicole         10 Merrimack Va           4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Rosa, Nevaeh              09 Manchester W          J4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hudson, Abigail           09 Manchester C                NH                  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        5-10.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
        5-08.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Camden           11 Merrimack Va           6-00.00 D1               
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Shepard, Christian        12 Franklin               5-04.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cormier, Andre            09 Winnisquam            J5-04.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stevens, Cody             11 Windham                5-02.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Aku, Ebrahiem             12 Manchester C           5-00.00                  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sapp, Isaiah              10 Manchester C                NH                  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       15-03.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
       15-03.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
       14-00.00  D2P Divison 2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Souter, Scarlett          12 Windham               15-10.50 D2               
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06.25  15-10.50       
  2 Brooks, Lauren            09 Windham               14-00.00 D2P              
      11-09.50  12-10  14-00  13-06.50       
  3 Hodge, Addie              10 Merrimack Va          13-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10           
  4 Jelley, Katelyn           12 Concord               13-09.00                  
      13-09  FOUL  13-06           
  5 Palmer, Madison           10 Merrimack Va          13-07.50                  
      12-04.25  13-07.25  13-07.50           
  6 Syed, Sana                10 Belmont               13-05.00                  
      13-04.25  13-05  FOUL           
  7 Tautkus, Skyler           12 Laconia               13-02.00                  
      11-10  12-09.75  13-02           
  8 Lebrun, Nicole            10 Concord               13-01.75                  
      12-05.25  12-10.50  13-01.75            
  9 Lemay, Amber              12 Belmont               13-00.75                  
      12-04.75  12-11  13-00.75           
 10 Markelic, Ilijana         10 Winnisquam            12-10.00                  
      12-07  12-10  12-04           
 11 Ruelke, Skylar            11 Belmont               12-07.25                  
      11-06  12-07.25  12-04           
 12 Dean, Victoria            12 Laconia               12-04.00                  
      12-04  12-03.50  11-07           
 13 Spataro, Maya             10 Concord               12-00.00                  
      11-00.25  11-08.25  12-00           
 14 Rosa, Nevaeh              09 Manchester W          11-08.75                  
      FOUL  11-08.75  FOUL           
 15 Lebrun, Anna              12 Concord               11-06.00                  
      11-06  11-02.50  9-08.75         
 16 Waite, Hannah             11 Concord               11-03.50                  
      FOUL  11-03.50  FOUL           
 17 White, Brianna            12 Belmont               10-01.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-01           
 18 Stephens, Kara            09 Belmont                9-03.50                  
      9-01  9-03.50  FOUL           
 -- Girard, Colette           11 Manchester W              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ramsey, Emma              09 Gilford                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Deleault, Olivia          10 Manchester W              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
       19-06.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
       19-00.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
       18-00.00  D2P Divison 2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Camden           11 Merrimack Va          18-10.50 D2P              
      FOUL  18-10.25  18-10.50  FOUL       
  2 Aku, Ebrahiem             12 Manchester C          18-05.00 D2P              
      FOUL  18-05  17-10  18-02.75       
  3 Emrick, Tommy             11 Windham               17-11.50                  
      FOUL  17-11.50  17-01.25           
  4 Orzechowski, Samuel       12 Concord               17-09.50                  
      17-04  17-09.50  17-09           
  5 Mathieu, Lucas            10 Belmont               17-07.25                  
      FOUL  17-07.25  17-05.25           
  6 Lessard, Dylan            10 Merrimack Va          16-02.00                  
      15-05.50  FOUL  16-02           
  7 Plaza, Kyle               09 Belmont               15-07.50                  
      14-03.50  15-07.50  15-07.50           
  8 Girard, Dominic           12 Manchester W         J15-07.50                  
      15-07.50  15-06.50  15-04.25           
  9 Forgione JR, Marc         12 Belmont               15-05.00                  
      15-03.50  15-05               
 10 Lewis, Christian          10 Winnisquam            15-03.25                  
      15-03.25  13-04  FOUL           
 11 Lortie, Hunter            11 Manchester W          15-02.25                  
      FOUL  15-02.25  15-00           
 12 Papadopoulos, Angelo      12 Belmont               15-01.00                  
      15-01  14-10.75  14-09.50           
 13 Karadaban, Umut           12 Belmont               14-10.50                  
      FOUL  13-08  14-10.50           
 14 Bartlett, Nick            12 Merrimack Va          14-06.75                  
      14-06.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Quinn, David              12 Merrimack Va          14-05.00                  
      14-05  FOUL  14-02.50           
 16 LaFrance, Josh            12 Gilford               13-09.00                  
      12-08.75  13-07  13-09           
 17 Wilkes, Jackson           11 Concord               13-05.25                  
      12-09.75  13-05.25  11-07.75           
 18 Maxwell, Alan             09 Winnisquam            13-04.00                  
      12-11.50  13-04  FOUL           
 19 Lortie, Jaxson            10 Manchester W          11-09.00                  
      10-00  11-09  9-08.75           
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       30-00.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
       29-00.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
       26-00.00  D2P Divison 2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Baez, Midalia             11 Manchester C          27-09.00 D2P              
      27-01  24-04  27-09  25-00.50       
  2 Doubleday, Olivia         12 Winnisquam            27-01.00 D2P              
      25-04  25-01  27-01  24-11       
  3 LaRoche, Elizabeth        10 Merrimack Va          23-06.00                  
      23-06  19-11  22-01            
  4 Girard, Colette           11 Manchester W          22-06.00                  
      21-07  20-05  22-06            
  5 Bartlett, Brooke          10 Merrimack Va          22-01.00                  
      20-06  22-01  19-06         
  6 Williams, Elizabeth       12 Merrimack Va          20-09.00                  
      20-09  19-04  FOUL         
  7 Lebrun, Anna              12 Concord               20-05.00                  
      20-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Fife, Rachel              09 Winnisquam            19-11.00                  
      17-11  19-00  19-11           
  9 Copson, Gillian           09 Belmont               19-06.00                  
      18-01  18-05  19-06           
 10 Shaw, Grace               12 Belmont               18-08.00                  
      17-10  18-08  17-10            
 10 Williams, Rebecca         10 Merrimack Va          18-08.00                  
      18-07  18-08  18-02           
 12 Adams, Alexis             09 Concord               18-05.00                  
      17-02  17-07  18-05           
 13 Spataro, Maya             10 Concord               17-09.00                  
      FOUL  17-09  16-08            
 14 Deleault, Olivia          10 Manchester W          17-07.00                  
      17-05  16-11  17-07           
 15 Pelkey, Akasha            09 Winnisquam            17-06.00                  
      16-08  17-06  17-04            
 15 Hayden, Alicia            11 Manchester W          17-06.00                  
      17-06  14-10  14-01           
 17 Adamakos, Christina       10 Manchester C          14-05.00                  
      14-01  14-00  14-05           
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       42-00.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
       40-00.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
       37-00.00  D2P Divison 2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Williams, James           12 Windham               41-00.00 D2               
      38-05  41-00  38-09  35-03      
  2 Lessard, Dylan            10 Merrimack Va          40-05.00 D2               
      38-03  40-05  36-01  38-02       
  3 Kusnarowis, Alex          12 Merrimack Va          35-01.00                  
      33-01  35-01  33-10         
  4 Billups-Francis, Jassiah  10 Manchester C          34-07.00                  
      32-00  34-07  34-05         
  5 Vallierre, Tanna          10 Merrimack Va          34-04.00                  
      31-10  34-04  33-04         
  6 Pare, Tom                 12 Belmont               33-02.00                  
      33-01  32-09  33-02         
  7 Robinson, Hunter          11 Concord               31-08.00                  
      29-03  31-08  30-06         
  8 Brinson, Colin            12 Concord               31-03.00                  
      30-09  30-03  31-03         
  9 Tonkin, Robert            12 Belmont              J31-03.00                  
      30-00  31-03  30-04         
 10 Marrone, Michael          11 Belmont               31-01.00                  
      31-01  29-06  29-09           
 11 Cragen, Jake              11 Windham               30-11.00                  
      30-11  30-02  30-01         
 12 Godbois, Nicholas         10 Manchester C          30-01.00                  
      29-08  25-10  30-01           
 13 Vasquez, Paolo            11 Concord               29-04.00                  
      28-04  29-04  FOUL            
 14 Spinale, Joey             10 Belmont               29-02.00                  
      29-01  29-02  28-05         
 15 Radcliffe, Ayden          11 Merrimack Va          28-05.00                  
      28-05  25-11  26-09           
 16 Muzzey, Robert            10 Merrimack Va          28-04.00                  
      28-04  27-09  28-04           
 17 Smith, Evan               10 Manchester C          27-08.00                  
      24-11  27-08  27-05           
 18 Bergeron, Joey            09 Bishop Brady          27-06.00                  
      26-06  26-02  27-06           
 19 Sears, Ryan               11 Windham               26-05.00                  
      26-05  24-03  22-07         
 20 Crawford, William         10 Concord               25-10.00                  
      24-07  25-10  25-09           
 21 Demers, Eddie             10 Gilford               22-10.00                  
      22-10  22-07  20-02           
 22 Jones, Doug               10 Winnisquam            17-07.00                  
      16-07  17-07  17-06           
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       11:25.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
       11:25.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pepin, Keegan             10 Manchester C          11:30.26                  
  2 Riley, Alice              11 Belmont               11:34.41                  
  3 Connelly, Madison         10 Windham               12:32.40                  
  4 Relf, Madison             12 Gilford               13:15.88                  
 
Event 8  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        9:25.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
        9:40.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Spenser           12 Windham                9:17.22 D1               
  2 MacKenzie, Forest         11 Concord                9:17.82 D1               
  3 Boesch Dining, Eli        11 Concord                9:19.60 D1               
  4 Duncan, Alex              12 Concord                9:30.52 D2               
  5 Cook, David               10 Concord                9:49.25                  
  6 Mann, Riley               09 Winnisquam            10:07.38                  
  7 Robert, Dylan             09 Winnisquam            10:11.75                  
  8 Randos, Nick              12 Belmont               10:20.26                  
  9 Young, Clay               11 Manchester C          10:34.25                  
 10 Vo, Andy                  12 Manchester C          10:38.21                  
 11 McDonough, Matthew        11 Gilford               11:45.46                  
 -- Frazier, Maxwell          11 Manchester W               DNF                  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
           9.50  D2 Division 2 Qual
           9.50  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Covell, Kaitlyn           12 Merrimack Va              9.84Q                  1 
  2 Syed, Sana                10 Belmont                   9.88Q                  2 
  3 Summers, Socorra          12 Winnisquam               10.29Q                  2 
  4 Bosa, Rebecca             11 Concord                  10.52Q                  1 
  5 Williams, Rebecca         10 Merrimack Va             10.47q                  2 
  6 Schena, Isabelle          10 Windham                  10.81q                  2 
  7 Considine, Nicole         10 Merrimack Va             10.84q                  1 
  8 Ramsey, Emma              09 Gilford                  10.87q                  2 
  9 Ericson, Sydney           12 Franklin                 11.19                   1 
 10 Markelic, Ilijana         10 Winnisquam               11.29                   1 
 11 Hodge, Addie              10 Merrimack Va             11.37                   2 
 12 Lebrun, Nicole            10 Concord                  11.63                   1 
 13 Clark, Reese              10 Gilford                  11.69                   2 
 14 Kado, Rebecca             12 Concord                  11.70                   1 
 15 Girard, Colette           11 Manchester W             12.21                   1 
 16 Fife, Megan               11 Winnisquam               13.06                   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           9.50  D2 Division 2 Qual
           9.50  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Covell, Kaitlyn           12 Merrimack Va              9.71                  
  2 Syed, Sana                10 Belmont                   9.89                  
  3 Williams, Rebecca         10 Merrimack Va             10.33                  
  4 Schena, Isabelle          10 Windham                  10.48                  
  5 Summers, Socorra          12 Winnisquam               10.49                  
  6 Bosa, Rebecca             11 Concord                  10.51                  
  7 Ramsey, Emma              09 Gilford                  10.71                  
  8 Considine, Nicole         10 Merrimack Va             10.78                  
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.70  D1 Division 1 Qual
           8.80  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nichol, Jacob             12 Concord                   8.78 D2               
  2 Jacobellis, Alesandro     10 Windham                   9.91                  
  3 Riel, Evan                10 Windham                  10.11                  
  4 Shepard, Christian        12 Franklin                 10.42                  
  5 Richards, Nick            09 Concord                  10.53                  
  6 Graham, Mason             12 Merrimack Va             10.55                  
  7 Robinson, Hunter          11 Concord                  10.99                  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
           7.50  D2 Division 2 Qual
           7.50  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robitaille, Corinne       11 Manchester W              7.75Q                  2 
  2 Waite, Sarah              10 Concord                   8.09Q                  3 
  3 Tautkus, Skyler           12 Laconia                   8.14Q                  1 
  4 Monahan, Hannah           10 Windham                   8.35Q                  5 
  5 Maczuba, Chloe            11 Windham                   8.40Q                  4 
  6 Fraser, Natalie           10 Gilford                   8.16q                  2 
  7 Jelley, Katelyn           12 Concord                   8.17q                  2 
  8 DeCormier, Emily          12 Winnisquam                8.21q                  3 
  9 Day, Gabriel              09 Belmont                   8.25                   3 
 10 Gravell, Peyton           10 Windham                   8.28                   1 
 11 Nugent, Tabitha           09 Merrimack Va              8.29                   1 
 12 Fraser, Brianna           10 Gilford                   8.42                   5 
 13 Boudreau, Renee           12 Windham                   8.46                   3 
 14 Hudson, Abigail           09 Manchester C              8.48                   1 
 15 Dean, Victoria            12 Laconia                   8.52                   4 
 16 Lemay, Samantha           09 Concord                   8.53                   1 
 17 French, Mackenzie         12 Winnisquam                8.63                   2 
 18 Palmer, Madison           10 Merrimack Va              8.67                   5 
 19 Rosa, Nevaeh              09 Manchester W              8.68                   5 
 20 Ruelke, Skylar            11 Belmont                   8.70                   5 
 21 Potter, Elizabeth         12 Concord                   8.71                   4 
 22 Williams, Rebecca         10 Merrimack Va              8.73                   3 
 23 Lemay, Amber              12 Belmont                   9.01                   4 
 24 Ericson, Sydney           12 Franklin                  9.15                   3 
 25 LaRoche, Elizabeth        10 Merrimack Va              9.22                   4 
 26 Stephens, Kara            09 Belmont                   9.61                   1 
 27 Copson, Gillian           09 Belmont                   9.64                   2 
 28 Deleault, Olivia          10 Manchester W             10.36                   3 
 29 Pelkey, Akasha            09 Winnisquam               10.68                   4 
 30 Elonga, Hope              09 Concord                  11.74                   5 
 31 Ghaley, Ritika            11 Manchester W             11.90                   4 
 32 Hayden, Alicia            11 Manchester W             12.10                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.50  D2 Division 2 Qual
           7.50  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robitaille, Corinne       11 Manchester W              7.73                  
  2 Waite, Sarah              10 Concord                   8.01                  
  3 Tautkus, Skyler           12 Laconia                   8.04                  
  4 Fraser, Natalie           10 Gilford                   8.16                  
  5 DeCormier, Emily          12 Winnisquam                8.25                  
  6 Monahan, Hannah           10 Windham                   8.26                  
  7 Jelley, Katelyn           12 Concord                   8.27                  
  8 Maczuba, Chloe            11 Windham                   8.44                  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
           6.70  D2 Division 2 Qual
           6.70  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mutz, Dalton              12 Concord                   6.81Q                  1 
  2 Burns, Cam                11 Windham                   6.93Q                  2 
  3 Hopkins, Donovan          12 Windham                   6.96Q                  4 
  4 Dupuis, Hunter            12 Belmont                   7.01Q                  3 
  5 Garafano, Matthew         11 Windham                   6.83Q                  1 
  6 Orzechowski, Samuel       12 Concord                   7.11Q                  3 
  7 Aku, Ebrahiem             12 Manchester C              7.16Q                  2 
  8 Lortie, Hunter            11 Manchester W              7.29Q                  4 
  9 Emrick, Tommy             11 Windham                   7.19                   3 
 10 Forgione JR, Marc         12 Belmont                   7.29                   1 
 11 Barger, John              12 Merrimack Va              7.36                   1 
 12 Cormier, Andre            09 Winnisquam                7.39                   2 
 13 Hill, Kyle                10 Concord                   7.39                   4 
 14 Girard, Dominic           12 Manchester W              7.42                   2 
 15 Mathieu, Lucas            10 Belmont                   7.54                   2 
 16 Plaza, Kyle               09 Belmont                   7.63                   4 
 17 Robichaud, Brandon        09 Belmont                   7.69                   2 
 18 Dwight, Adam              12 Concord                   7.69                   3 
 19 Frazier, Maxwell          11 Manchester W              7.73                   3 
 20 Sapp, Isaiah              10 Manchester C              7.73                   1 
 21 Bartlett, Nick            12 Merrimack Va              7.80                   2 
 22 Maxwell, Alan             09 Winnisquam                7.94                   3 
 23 Butt, Cameron             10 Merrimack Va              8.29                   4 
 24 Lortie, Jaxson            10 Manchester W              8.40                   1 
 25 Dodenhoff, Elisha         09 Merrimack Va              8.67                   4 
 26 Matthews, Garrett         09 Concord                   8.77                   2 
 27 Vallierre, Tanna          10 Merrimack Va              8.88                   3 
 28 Fogg, Tyler               12 Franklin                  9.34                   4 
 29 Jones, Doug               10 Winnisquam                9.66                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           6.70  D2 Division 2 Qual
           6.70  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mutz, Dalton              12 Concord                   6.76                  
  2 Garafano, Matthew         11 Windham                   6.82                  
  3 Burns, Cam                11 Windham                   6.91                  
  4 Dupuis, Hunter            12 Belmont                   6.99                  
  5 Hopkins, Donovan          12 Windham                   7.06                  
  6 Orzechowski, Samuel       12 Concord                   7.14                  
  7 Aku, Ebrahiem             12 Manchester C              7.17                  
  8 Lortie, Hunter            11 Manchester W              7.26                  
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        3:13.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
        3:15.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Julia         11 Manchester W           2:57.47 D1                2 
        32.940 (32.940)  1:06.877 (33.938)  1:43.163 (36.287)  2:20.681 (37.518)
      2:57.465 (36.784)
  2 Pepin, Katelyn            10 Manchester C           3:18.07                   2 
        36.230 (36.230)  1:14.613 (38.384)  1:56.985 (42.372)  2:40.466 (43.482)
      3:18.063 (37.598)
  3 Zarakotas, Sarah          11 Concord                3:29.05                   2 
  4 Grafton, Anna             12 Bishop Brady           3:30.11                   1 
  5 Ducharme, Rylee           12 Manchester C           3:32.21                   2 
  6 Hutchinson, Jessica       12 Belmont                3:32.25                   1 
        40.972 (40.972)  1:25.146 (44.174)  2:10.474 (45.329)  2:53.796 (43.322)
  7 Farrell, Ryane            10 Windham                3:33.75                   2 
  8 York, Emma                10 Merrimack Va           3:36.95                   2 
  9 Piessens, Larissa         09 Windham                3:39.81                   2 
 10 Krantz, Emma              10 Manchester C           3:44.40                   2 
 11 Leuci, Allyson            10 Concord                3:55.04                   1 
 12 Palmer, Makayla           11 Belmont                3:57.47                   1 
 13 Barton, Hannah            11 Concord                3:59.25                   2 
 14 Wen, MuQing               10 Bishop Brady           4:08.05                   1 
 15 McIntyre, Mercede         10 Belmont                4:20.63                   1 
 16 Xu, Unity                 10 Bishop Brady           4:22.73                   1 
 17 Jackson, Chloe            09 Belmont                4:35.91                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:43.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
        2:46.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 O Brien, Matt             12 Concord                2:46.50                   2 
       1:08.429 (1:08.429)          1:42.233 (33.804)          2:15.302 (33.069)
         2:46.491 (31.189)
  2 Conery, Colin             12 Concord                2:48.34                   2 
       1:08.786 (1:08.786)          1:42.589 (33.804)          2:16.098 (33.509)
         2:48.333 (32.235)
  3 Lyle, Matthew             12 Merrimack Va           2:52.05                   2 
        33.726 (33.726)  1:08.424 (34.699)  1:42.858 (34.434)  2:17.466 (34.608)
      2:52.044 (34.579)
  4 Shedd, Isaiah             12 Merrimack Va           2:53.84                   2 
        34.098 (34.098)  1:08.626 (34.528)  1:43.247 (34.622)  2:18.187 (34.940)
      2:53.837 (35.650)
  5 McGahey, Aiden            12 Manchester C           3:02.05                   2 
        34.693 (34.693)  1:09.749 (35.057)  1:46.366 (36.617)  2:24.289 (37.924)
      3:02.041 (37.752)
  6 Oglesby, Christian        10 Merrimack Va           3:05.68                   2 
        34.532 (34.532)  1:10.163 (35.632)  1:48.017 (37.854)  2:28.814 (40.798)
      3:05.679 (36.865)
  7 Gleason, Aiden            09 Concord                3:06.58                   2 
        34.352 (34.352)  1:09.348 (34.997)  1:47.172 (37.824)  2:28.051 (40.879)
      3:06.577 (38.527)
  8 Cochran, Evan             11 Belmont                3:14.52                   1 
       1:14.924 (1:14.924)          1:55.538 (40.614)          2:36.424 (40.887)
         3:14.518 (38.094)
  9 Marsh, Peter              12 Windham                3:17.74                   1 
        38.014 (38.014)  1:17.494 (39.480)  1:59.996 (42.503)  2:42.970 (42.974)
      3:17.735 (34.765)
 10 Magdich, Rashaun          09 Belmont                3:22.52                   1 
       1:17.104 (1:17.104)          1:59.498 (42.394)          2:42.726 (43.229)
         3:22.520 (39.794)
 11 Whitcomb, Jared           09 Belmont                3:22.82                   1 
        38.798 (38.798)  1:21.349 (42.552)  2:06.293 (44.944)  2:47.165 (40.873)
      3:22.815 (35.650)
 12 Brown, Kaleb              12 Belmont                3:22.97                   1 
        38.680 (38.680)  1:19.045 (40.365)  2:01.943 (42.898)  2:44.974 (43.032)
      3:22.966 (37.993)
 13 Pare, Ben                 09 Belmont                3:23.22                   1 
        38.313 (38.313)  1:18.031 (39.719)  2:00.866 (42.835)  2:44.753 (43.887)
      3:23.216 (38.464)
 14 Graham, Mitchell          10 Merrimack Va           4:01.93                   2 
        39.143 (39.143)  1:23.468 (44.325)  2:15.846 (52.378)  3:12.234 (56.389)
      4:01.924 (49.690)
 15 Kraus, Matt               09 Concord                4:14.50                   1 
        45.694 (45.694)  1:37.178 (51.484)  2:31.959 (54.782)  3:26.436 (54.478)
      4:14.494 (48.058)
 
Event 15  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        1:45.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
        1:46.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Corinne       11 Manchester W           1:46.40                   3 
        33.948 (33.948)  1:09.307 (35.359)  1:46.400 (37.093)
  2 Harootian, Grace          10 Windham                1:58.27                   3 
        36.958 (36.958)  1:17.152 (40.194)  1:58.263 (41.112)
  3 Pfeiffer, Bella           11 Windham                2:01.07                   3 
        38.135 (38.135)  1:20.875 (42.740)  2:01.066 (40.192)
  4 Tsang, Joanne             10 Manchester C           2:02.11                   3 
        38.343 (38.343)  1:20.492 (42.149)  2:02.107 (41.615)
  5 Britos, Serena            10 Concord                2:04.11                   3 
        37.308 (37.308)  1:19.817 (42.509)  2:04.103 (44.287)
  6 Bishop, Samantha          10 Windham                2:05.85                   2 
        39.128 (39.128)  1:21.887 (42.759)  2:05.843 (43.957)
  7 Haggerty, Kaelyn          10 Windham                2:11.11                   3 
        39.093 (39.093)  1:25.143 (46.050)  2:11.108 (45.965)
  8 McCoy, Kathryn            10 Concord                2:15.13                   2 
        38.923 (38.923)  1:23.392 (44.469)  2:15.129 (51.738)
  9 Mortimer, Emily           09 Manchester C           2:15.95                   1 
        46.028 (46.028)  1:31.657 (45.629)  2:15.948 (44.292)
 10 Dua, Shreya               11 Concord                2:23.27                   2 
        41.938 (41.938)  1:30.287 (48.349)  2:23.263 (52.977)
 11 Wong, Meagan              12 Belmont                2:32.25                   1 
        48.919 (48.919)  1:43.078 (54.159)  2:32.250 (49.173)
 12 McIntyre, Sierra          10 Belmont                2:33.27                   1 
        49.789 (49.789)  1:41.842 (52.053)  2:33.265 (51.424)
 13 Desaulniers, Samantha     12 Manchester C           2:38.43                   2 
        46.668 (46.668)  1:40.384 (53.717)  2:38.426 (58.042)
 
Event 16  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        1:29.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
        1:30.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Joshua             12 Concord                1:35.54                   3 
        28.085 (28.085)    59.263 (31.178)  1:35.538 (36.275)
  2 Lessard, Dylan            10 Merrimack Va           1:36.42                   3 
        30.717 (30.717)  1:04.843 (34.127)  1:36.413 (31.570)
  3 Tauras, Matt              12 Windham                1:44.14                   2 
        32.212 (32.212)  1:07.992 (35.780)  1:44.135 (36.143)
  4 Graham, Mason             12 Merrimack Va           1:44.15                   2 
        32.325 (32.325)  1:08.318 (35.994)  1:44.143 (35.825)
  5 Nichol, Sam               09 Concord                1:44.60                   3 
        31.340 (31.340)  1:06.719 (35.379)  1:44.598 (37.879)
  6 Edgren, Micah             09 Belmont                1:47.40                   1 
        30.798 (30.798)  1:07.009 (36.212)  1:47.400 (40.392)
  7 Karadaban, Umut           12 Belmont                1:54.53                   2 
        32.197 (32.197)  1:09.105 (36.908)  1:54.526 (45.422)
  8 Haywood-Minery, Carter    09 Concord                1:55.66                   1 
        37.703 (37.703)  1:17.410 (39.708)  1:55.659 (38.249)
  9 Hoang, Andrew             10 Manchester C           2:03.39                   2 
        32.528 (32.528)  1:14.062 (41.534)  2:03.388 (49.327)
 10 Tyrrell, Shannon          09 Concord                2:09.58                   3 
        34.840 (34.840)  1:20.740 (45.900)  2:09.574 (48.834)
 11 Dunn, William             09 Merrimack Va           2:19.51                   1 
        36.411 (36.411)  1:26.281 (49.870)  2:19.508 (53.227)
 12 Basnett, Mark             09 Manchester W           2:20.60                   1 
        39.329 (39.329)  1:28.414 (49.085)  2:20.595 (52.182)
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          44.50  D2 Division 2 Qual
          44.50  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Julia         11 Manchester W             44.71                   1 
        14.349 (14.349)    44.710 (30.362)
  2 Covell, Kaitlyn           12 Merrimack Va             46.40                   1 
        13.841 (13.841)    46.394 (32.553)
  3 Leonard, Sophia           09 Manchester C             46.79                   1 
        12.435 (12.435)    46.782 (34.348)
  4 Tautkus, Skyler           12 Laconia                  47.03                   2 
  5 Fraser, Natalie           10 Gilford                  47.39                   1 
        10.840 (10.840)    47.384 (36.544)
  6 Schena, Isabelle          10 Windham                  48.67                   3 
  7 Considine, Nicole         10 Merrimack Va             49.34                   1 
        15.369 (15.369)    49.337 (33.969)
  8 Fraser, Brianna           10 Gilford                  49.38                   2 
        11.097 (11.097)
  9 Hudson, Abigail           09 Manchester C             49.76                   3 
 10 Nugent, Tabitha           09 Merrimack Va             50.26                   3 
 11 Dean, Victoria            12 Laconia                  50.34                   2 
        16.012 (16.012)
 12 Gravell, Peyton           10 Windham                  50.53                   4 
        12.422 (12.422)    50.524 (38.103)
 13 French, Mackenzie         12 Winnisquam               51.80                   4 
 14 Palmer, Madison           10 Merrimack Va             52.45                   3 
 15 Waite, Hannah             11 Concord                  52.53                   1 
        52.521 (52.521)
 16 Hatcher, Faith            10 Concord                  52.69                   2 
 17 Livingstone, Taryn        11 Windham                  52.97                   3 
        11.558 (11.558)
 18 Roberts, Joy              10 Winnisquam               54.12                   4 
 19 Williams, Rebecca         10 Merrimack Va             54.95                   4 
 20 Ciza, Florence            11 Concord                  56.20                   2 
 21 White, Brianna            12 Belmont                  56.48                   5 
        17.245 (17.245)    56.473 (39.228)
 22 Uwitonze, Deborah         12 Concord                  58.57                   2 
 23 Brackeniers, Dunia        12 Belmont                1:01.51                   4 
 24 Shaw, Grace               12 Belmont                1:01.52                   5 
        16.960 (16.960)  1:01.516 (44.557)
 25 Fife, Megan               11 Winnisquam             1:03.67                   5 
        18.051 (18.051)  1:03.661 (45.610)
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          38.30  D1 Division 1 Qual
          39.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cerami, Quinn             09 Windham                  39.80                   1 
  2 Garafano, Matthew         11 Windham                  39.83                   1 
  3 Hall, Patrick             12 Concord                  40.15                   1 
  4 Burns, Cam                11 Windham                  40.53                   2 
  5 Lortie, Hunter            11 Manchester W             41.17                   4 
  6 Hopkins, Donovan          12 Windham                  41.25                   3 
  7 Aku, Ebrahiem             12 Manchester C             41.51                   1 
  8 Jenks, Zackary            11 Concord                  41.70                   2 
  9 Nichol, Jacob             12 Concord                  41.92                   1 
 10 Quinn, David              12 Merrimack Va             42.44                   2 
 11 Frazier, Maxwell          11 Manchester W             42.60                   3 
 12 Barger, John              12 Merrimack Va             42.98                   1 
 13 Sapp, Isaiah              10 Manchester C             43.54                   2 
 14 Dupuis, Connor            10 Belmont                  44.00                   4 
 15 Snyder, Nicholas          10 Concord                  44.30                   3 
 16 Alborghetti, Nick         11 Windham                  44.31                   3 
 17 Tarbell, Eaton            10 Concord                  44.78                   2 
 18 Shepard, Christian        12 Franklin                 45.82                   4 
 19 Bartlett, Nick            12 Merrimack Va             47.07                   2 
 20 Butt, Cameron             10 Merrimack Va             47.36                   3 
 21 Mintah, Collins           10 Manchester C             48.54                   4 
 22 Dodenhoff, Elisha         09 Merrimack Va             50.14                   3 
 23 Fraser, Gabriel           09 Belmont                  50.27                   4 
 24 LaFrance, Josh            12 Gilford                  50.38                   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        5:10.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
        5:10.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Alice              11 Belmont                5:25.78                  
        19.741 (19.741)    59.920 (40.179)  1:43.376 (43.457)  2:29.418 (46.042)
      3:15.605 (46.188)  4:01.440 (45.835)  4:46.293 (44.853)  5:25.775 (39.483)
  2 Gosselin, Faith           09 Winnisquam             5:31.99                  
        20.541 (20.541)  1:01.831 (41.290)  1:46.159 (44.328)  2:31.800 (45.642)
      3:17.419 (45.619)  4:03.384 (45.965)  4:48.838 (45.454)  5:31.989 (43.152)
  3 Kane, Taylor              12 Windham                5:41.88                  
        20.815 (20.815)  1:02.909 (42.094)  1:47.495 (44.587)  2:33.968 (46.473)
      3:21.351 (47.384)  4:08.771 (47.420)  4:57.306 (48.535)  5:41.873 (44.567)
  4 Piper, Jasmine            11 Winnisquam             5:45.25                  
        20.153 (20.153)  1:02.141 (41.989)  1:46.841 (44.700)  2:33.583 (46.742)
      3:21.108 (47.525)  4:09.094 (47.987)  4:58.245 (49.152)  5:45.248 (47.003)
  5 Couto, Aurora             09 Belmont                6:22.38                  
       5:33.973 (5:33.973)
  6 Relf, Elizabeth           12 Gilford                6:22.52                  
       5:36.021 (5:36.021)
  7 Whitcomb, Maggie          12 Concord                6:26.61                  
           21.543 (21.543)          1:04.294 (42.752)          1:53.908 (49.614)
         2:48.264 (54.357)        5:37.589 (2:49.325)          6:26.608 (49.019)
  8 Seiberth, Katie           12 Belmont                6:32.15                  
  9 Sinclair, Orianne         09 Concord                7:02.90                  
 -- Ericson, Sydney           12 Franklin                   DNF                  
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        4:20.00  D1 Division 1 Qual
        4:25.00  D2 Division 2 Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 O'Hern, Aidan             11 Concord                4:33.23                   2 
           19.388 (19.388)            59.460 (40.073)          1:35.238 (35.778)
         2:10.960 (35.723)          2:48.518 (37.558)          3:25.443 (36.925)
       4:33.230 (1:07.788)
  2 Reynolds, David           11 Merrimack Va           4:33.56                   2 
        19.078 (19.078)    58.938 (39.860)  1:35.460 (36.523)  2:11.625 (36.165)
      2:48.711 (37.087)  3:25.704 (36.993)  4:02.571 (36.868)  4:33.556 (30.985)
  3 Reynolds, Matthew         11 Merrimack Va           4:35.89                   2 
        19.235 (19.235)    59.075 (39.840)  1:35.348 (36.273)  2:11.543 (36.195)
      2:49.051 (37.509)  3:27.089 (38.038)  4:05.318 (38.229)  4:35.885 (30.568)
  4 Devine, Ryan              10 Concord                4:37.26                   2 
        19.275 (19.275)    59.263 (39.988)  1:34.974 (35.712)  2:11.309 (36.335)
      2:48.348 (37.039)  3:26.359 (38.012)  4:04.624 (38.265)  4:37.258 (32.634)
  5 St. Laurent, Robby        12 Windham                4:37.28                   2 
           19.736 (19.736)            59.628 (39.892)          1:35.950 (36.323)
         2:12.319 (36.369)          2:49.484 (37.165)        4:37.273 (1:47.789)
  6 Kearns, Brayden           09 Concord                4:42.54                   2 
        19.536 (19.536)    59.384 (39.848)  1:35.574 (36.190)  2:11.890 (36.317)
      2:48.889 (36.999)  3:26.890 (38.002)  4:05.553 (38.663)  4:42.539 (36.987)
  7 Jackson, Connor           12 Belmont                4:56.29                   1 
        18.603 (18.603)    58.079 (39.477)  1:38.803 (40.724)  2:19.222 (40.419)
      3:00.297 (41.075)  3:41.486 (41.189)  4:21.711 (40.225)  4:56.289 (34.579)
  8 Girard, Dominic           12 Manchester W           4:57.92                   2 
        19.821 (19.821)    59.809 (39.988)  1:38.660 (38.852)  2:18.045 (39.385)
      2:59.310 (41.265)  3:40.196 (40.887)  4:21.470 (41.274)  4:57.920 (36.450)
  9 Killian, Matt             12 Windham                5:00.54                   1 
           19.378 (19.378)            58.298 (38.920)          1:40.091 (41.793)
         2:22.548 (42.458)          3:04.989 (42.442)        4:25.376 (1:20.387)
         5:00.533 (35.158)
 10 Atkinson, Cam             10 Windham                5:02.21                   1 
        19.766 (19.766)    59.262 (39.497)  1:40.309 (41.048)  2:22.866 (42.557)
      3:05.331 (42.465)  3:46.213 (40.883)  4:25.649 (39.437)  5:02.209 (36.560)
 11 Rai, Rohan                09 Windham                5:03.49                   2 
       1:00.120 (1:00.120)
 12 Engelsen, Dan             12 Laconia                5:04.69                   1 
        18.478 (18.478)    57.978 (39.500)  1:39.851 (41.873)  2:22.719 (42.869)
      3:06.042 (43.323)  3:47.279 (41.238)  4:27.668 (40.389)  5:04.681 (37.013)
 13 Dodenhoff, Ethan          09 Merrimack Va           5:18.46                   1 
        19.668 (19.668)    59.247 (39.579)  1:42.077 (42.830)  2:25.539 (43.463)
      3:10.942 (45.403)  3:56.843 (45.902)  4:39.619 (42.777)  5:18.459 (38.840)
 14 Donabedian, Dan           12 Windham                5:18.84                   1 
       5:18.833 (5:18.833)
 15 Frary, Silas              12 Concord                5:19.25                   2 
 16 Dunn, Brennan             10 Winnisquam             5:30.75                   1 
       1:41.311 (1:41.311)          2:23.947 (42.637)          3:09.794 (45.848)
 17 Vo, Anthony               10 Manchester C           5:48.27                   1 
        19.262 (19.262)    59.041 (39.779)  1:41.739 (42.699)
 18 Andritsakis, David        09 Concord                6:05.93                   2 
 -- Fogg, Tyler               12 Franklin                   DNF                   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manchester Central                                  4:34.42  
  2 Merrimack Valley                                    4:40.29  
  3 Windham                                             4:43.08  
  4 Concord                                             4:44.99  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merrimack Valley                                    3:49.25  
  2 Concord                                             3:50.46  
  3 Winnisquam                                          3:56.79  
  4 Windham                                             4:03.84  
  5 Belmont                                             4:06.27  
  6 Manchester Central                                  4:26.63  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manchester West                                     2:02.31  
  2 Concord                                             2:03.13  
  3 Windham                                             2:04.31  
  4 Belmont                                             2:05.65  
  5 Gilford                                             2:06.64  
  6 Winnisquam                                          2:12.94  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windham                                             1:41.99  
  2 Belmont                                             1:45.85  
  3 Merrimack Valley                                    1:50.78  
  4 Manchester West                                     1:56.41  
 -- Concord                                                  DQ   Zone violaton
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Windham                     51.50     2) Merrimack Valley           48   
    3) Manchester Central          39.50     4) Manchester West            39   
    5) Concord                     36        6) Belmont                    26   
    7) Winnisquam                  22        8) Gilford                    13   
    9) Laconia                      7       10) Bishop Brady                3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Windham                     78        2) Concord                    75   
    3) Merrimack Valley            70        4) Belmont                    21   
    5) Manchester Central          14        6) Winnisquam                 13   
    7) Franklin                     8        7) Manchester West             8