Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      Wheaton College Track & Field Invitational - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018      
                      Live results at www.sstresults.com                       
                           Haas 
Athletic 
Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: #  7.74  2/21/2015   Alexis Walker, Wesleyan                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton MA                7.99Q  2 
  2 Tanner, Arden                WPI                       8.05Q  4 
  3 Pearson, Chellsie            Wheaton MA                8.13Q  1  8.129
  4 Friedland, Sara              Colby                     8.15Q  3 
  5 Teed, Taylor                 WPI                       8.13q  2  8.130
  6 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                     8.21q  1 
  7 Boswell, Stash               Umass Boston              8.25q  1 
  8 Spear, Saralynn              Wheaton MA                8.36q  3 
  9 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater               8.38   2 
 10 Lucien, Amalika              Umass Boston              8.40   4 
 11 DePalo, Taylor               Colby                     8.47   4 
 12 Luongo, Meaghan              Bridgewater               8.51   4 
 13 Bannon, Margaret             Colby                     8.55   2 
 14 Larinard, Farah              Bridgewater               8.85   1 
 15 Marzella, Alyssa             WPI                       9.21   1 
 16 Turner, Nyjah                Coast Guard               9.24   2 
 17 Wilson, Alexa                Bridgewater               9.28   3 
 -- Gustavson, Emily             Unattached               X8.17   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: #  7.74  2/21/2015   Alexis Walker, Wesleyan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                     8.01   1 
  2 Tanner, Arden                WPI                       8.03   2 
  3 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton MA                8.03   2 
  4 Friedland, Sara              Colby                     8.05   2 
  5 Teed, Taylor                 WPI                       8.16   1 
  6 Pearson, Chellsie            Wheaton MA                8.17   2 
  7 Boswell, Stash               Umass Boston              8.19   1 
  8 Spear, Saralynn              Wheaton MA                8.24   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 24.62  1998        JoAnne Durant, UConn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DePalo, Taylor               Colby                    26.79   7 
  2 Epplett, Abby                Wheaton MA               27.02   7 
  3 Teed, Taylor                 WPI                      27.07   6 
  4 Tanner, Arden                WPI                      27.28   6 
  5 Beck, Anna                   Coast Guard              27.37   6 
  6 Miller, Tess                 Bridgewater              27.40   7 
  7 Friedland, Sara              Colby                    27.47   6 
  8 Spear, Saralynn              Wheaton MA               27.64   5 
  9 Jenkins, Caroline            Coast Guard              27.67   5 
 10 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater              27.73   7 
 11 Leonard, Rachel              Colby                    27.93   4 
 12 Bannon, Margaret             Colby                    28.07   3 
 13 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             28.20   5 
 14 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater              28.21   5 
 15 Boswell, Stash               Umass Boston             28.44   4 
 16 Mahoney, Kristen             Colby                    28.49   4 
 17 Luongo, Meaghan              Bridgewater              28.94   4 
 18 McAdams, Abigail             WPI                      28.96   5 
 19 Larinard, Farah              Bridgewater              29.05   3 
 20 Magalhaes, Kyla              Wheaton MA               29.06   2 
 21 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail       Umass Boston             29.27   3 
 22 Yuan, Molly                  Coast Guard              29.41   2 
 23 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             29.74   3 
 24 MacGregor, Cathryn           Wheaton MA               29.86   2 
 25 Scher, Alexa                 Colby                    30.61   1 
 26 Turner, Nyjah                Coast Guard              30.95   1 
 27 Rowles, Taylor               Coast Guard              30.96   1 
 28 Marzella, Alyssa             WPI                      31.51   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: # 55.78  2003        Ahdrea Allen, Northeastern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater              59.74   2 
        28.441 (28.441)    59.736 (31.296)
  2 Miller, Tess                 Bridgewater            1:00.93   2 
        28.975 (28.975)  1:00.921 (31.946)
  3 Colwell, Madeline            Coast Guard            1:03.04   2 
        30.345 (30.345)  1:03.040 (32.695)
  4 Kaija, Lauren                WPI                    1:03.41   2 
        29.994 (29.994)  1:03.401 (33.407)
  5 Mattson, Nicole              WPI                    1:04.02   1 
        30.015 (30.015)
  6 Perry, Madison               WPI                    1:04.24   1 
        29.920 (29.920)
  7 Cobb, Alexandra              Coast Guard            1:05.00   1 
        30.831 (30.831)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: # 2:07.42  1998        Genesa Eddins, Umass Boston               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  2:19.41   4 
        33.747 (33.747)  1:09.529 (35.783)  1:45.148 (35.619)   1:45.428 (0.280)
      2:19.406 (33.978)
  2 Lawrence, Adora              Coast Guard            2:19.57   4 
        34.138 (34.138)  1:09.821 (35.684)  1:45.747 (35.926)  2:19.566 (33.819)
  3 Johnson, Ashlee              Coast Guard            2:20.02   4 
           34.552 (34.552)          1:09.999 (35.447)        2:20.013 (1:10.015)
  4 Hartl, Mia                   Wheaton MA             2:27.13   3 
        33.639 (33.639)  1:09.175 (35.536)  1:48.572 (39.397)  2:27.126 (38.555)
  5 LeBlanc, Abigail             Wheaton MA             2:27.68   3 
        33.038 (33.038)  1:09.346 (36.308)  1:48.829 (39.484)  2:27.674 (38.845)
  6 Grattan, Kristyn             Bridgewater            2:27.74   4 
        36.351 (36.351)  1:14.393 (38.043)  1:51.826 (37.433)  2:27.738 (35.913)
  7 Roach, Maeve                 Coast Guard            2:27.95   3 
        34.475 (34.475)  1:11.544 (37.069)  1:51.033 (39.489)  2:27.949 (36.917)
  8 Capobianco, Gina             WPI                    2:29.01   4 
        36.059 (36.059)  1:12.802 (36.744)  1:50.225 (37.423)  2:29.006 (38.782)
  9 Lowther, Amanda              WPI                    2:29.17   3 
        34.151 (34.151)  1:10.728 (36.578)  1:49.648 (38.920)  2:29.169 (39.522)
 10 Huncharek, Mia               Coast Guard            2:31.51   3 
        35.164 (35.164)  1:12.116 (36.953)  1:51.527 (39.412)  2:31.509 (39.983)
 11 Haywood, Jessica             Bridgewater            2:32.19   2 
        36.521 (36.521)  1:16.477 (39.956)  1:56.345 (39.868)  2:32.187 (35.843)
 12 Kievman, MJ                  Colby                  2:32.44   2 
        36.171 (36.171)  1:16.021 (39.850)  1:56.265 (40.244)  2:32.434 (36.169)
 13 Dolan, Molly                 Coast Guard            2:34.24   3 
        35.603 (35.603)  1:13.635 (38.033)  1:54.226 (40.592)  2:34.239 (40.014)
 14 MacIntyre, Emma              WPI                    2:39.18   4 
        35.568 (35.568)  1:13.620 (38.053)  1:55.011 (41.392)  2:39.180 (44.169)
 15 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater            2:41.13   2 
        40.177 (40.177)  1:22.829 (42.653)  2:03.551 (40.723)  2:41.127 (37.576)
 16 Alexis, Sansha               Bridgewater            2:41.31   1 
        38.879 (38.879)  1:19.996 (41.117)  2:01.471 (41.476)  2:41.309 (39.838)
 17 Cicchetti, Katherine         Bridgewater            2:41.40   2 
        40.213 (40.213)  1:22.415 (42.203)  2:03.400 (40.986)  2:41.391 (37.992)
 18 Gbedema, Patience            Umass Boston           2:43.04   1 
        39.137 (39.137)  1:19.740 (40.604)  2:01.152 (41.413)  2:43.034 (41.883)
 19 Piotrowski, Haley            Bridgewater            2:43.09   2 
        39.511 (39.511)  1:21.409 (41.898)  2:03.816 (42.407)  2:43.084 (39.268)
 20 Kehoe, Paige                 Wheaton MA             2:51.36   1 
        38.630 (38.630)  1:22.183 (43.554)  2:09.114 (46.932)  2:51.353 (42.239)
 21 Clerveauz, Chantal           Umass Boston           2:53.39   1 
        39.418 (39.418)  1:21.914 (42.497)  2:07.330 (45.416)  2:53.390 (46.060)
 22 Mullen, Caroline             Umass Boston           3:00.27   1 
        42.510 (42.510)  1:27.751 (45.242)  2:14.402 (46.652)  3:00.269 (45.867)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 4:51.12  2/21/2015   Maryann Gong, MIT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kaitlyn              Coast Guard            4:59.42  
  2 Lawlor, Caitlin              Colby                  5:00.95  
  3 Green, Anita                 Coast Guard            5:12.69  
  4 Grattan, Kristyn             Bridgewater            5:19.25  
  5 Pardi, Gina                  Wheaton MA             5:24.69  
  6 Brucker, Madeline            Wheaton MA             5:27.97  
  7 Fredo, Adrianna              Umass Boston           5:59.13  
  8 Hackett, Sabrina             Coast Guard            6:02.13  
  9 Brown, Ella                  Wheaton MA             6:02.48  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: # 9:34.59  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Whitney               Colby                 10:36.61  
  2 Schadt, Callie               WPI                   10:40.21  
  3 Newman, Emily                WPI                   10:46.78  
  4 Nistler, Keely               WPI                   10:47.20  
  5 Southwick, Hannah            Colby                 10:54.61  
  6 Madden, Jenise               Bridgewater           10:58.63  
  7 Guyon, Emily                 Bridgewater           10:59.54  
  8 Sims, Emma                   Coast Guard           11:02.59  
  9 Rozen, Ari                   WPI                   11:07.33  
 10 Miceli, Rebecca              Wheaton MA            11:10.50  
 11 Halfrey, Steffany            WPI                   11:14.36  
 12 Burchill, Rachel             Coast Guard           11:16.68  
 13 Kennedy, Taylor              Colby                 11:18.08  
 14 Riley, Catie                 Colby                 11:19.77  
 15 Groen, Maddi                 Wheaton MA            11:24.61  
 16 Schiller, Brandee            Coast Guard           11:27.80  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Facility: #  8.93  2/21/2015   Marilyn Allen, Tufts                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton MA                9.05Q  2 
  2 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater               9.07Q  3 
  3 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                     9.15Q  1 
  4 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton MA                9.36q  3 
  5 Jenkins, Caroline            Coast Guard              10.02q  2 
  6 Volante, Olivia              Umass Boston             10.17q  3 
  7 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             10.39q  2 
  8 Sims, Mary                   Coast Guard              10.52q  3  10.511
  9 Vallee, Kaylie               Colby                    10.52   2  10.519
 10 Grabowski, Ann               Wheaton MA               11.31   1 
 11 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston             11.32   3 
 -- Pellegrini, Liiz             Unattached               X9.40   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: #  8.93  2/21/2015   Marilyn Allen, Tufts                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Jayci               Bridgewater               8.93#  2 
  2 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton MA                9.08   2 
  3 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                     9.16   2 
  4 Shaw, Ellen                  Wheaton MA                9.76   2 
  5 Jenkins, Caroline            Coast Guard              10.05   1 
  6 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             10.31   1 
  7 Volante, Olivia              Umass Boston             10.35   1 
  8 Sims, Mary                   Coast Guard              10.36   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: # 3:46.58  2003        Wheaton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colby                                               3:59.60   2 
  2 Coast Guard                                         4:04.22   2 
  3 Wpi                                                 4:05.15   2 
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     4:05.79   2 
  5 Coast Guard  'B'                                    4:23.14   1 
  6 Coast Guard  'C'                                    4:25.01   1 
  7 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                4:30.04   1 
 -- Unattached                                         X3:59.69   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 5-11.25  2000        Kristy Larmee                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Healion, Patricia            Bridgewater              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Korn, Xandria                WPI                      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Kelsey             Bridgewater              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 McCarthy, Caren              Wheaton MA               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  4 Davidson, Lauren             Wheaton MA               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  6 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston                NH            
     1.42 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 3.95m  2/21/2015   Cimran Virdi, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Carley              WPI                      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Scher, Alexa                 Colby                    2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ferguson, Carlisle           WPI                      2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Grabowski, Ann               Wheaton MA               2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater                 NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Greenwood, Noelle            Coast Guard                 NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 6.15m  2033        Viktoria Rybalko, Maine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akindole, Elizabeth          Wheaton MA               5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.07m  5.29m  PASS  4.97m  PASS  PASS
  2 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                    5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.01m  4.89m  5.11m  5.04m  5.15m  FOUL
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail       Umass Boston             5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.04m  FOUL  4.87m  4.89m
  4 Kirschner, Elizabeth         WPI                      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.60m  4.82m  4.26m  4.20m  FOUL  4.83m
  5 Grant, Krystal               WPI                      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.71m  4.65m  4.58m  4.61m  PASS
  6 Bynum, Kristina              Coast Guard              4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.71m  2.84m  4.77m  4.73m
  7 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.59m  FOUL  4.46m  4.43m  FOUL
  7 Nippert, Katy                WPI                      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL     PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.31m  4.66m  4.07m  4.66m  4.58m
 10 Luongo, Meaghan              Bridgewater              4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.25m  4.16m         
 11 Flynn, Rachael               Bridgewater              4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.30m  4.43m  4.47m           
 12 Vo, Paulina                  Umass Boston             4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  3.80m  3.85m           
 13 Schulz, Hannah               WPI                      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.18m  4.21m  FOUL            
 14 Volante, Olivia              Umass Boston             4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  PASS  PASS           
 15 Lucien, Amalika              Umass Boston             3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.16m  PASS  PASS          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 12.24m  1998        Adrea Clark, Northeastern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akindole, Elizabeth          Wheaton MA              11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.72m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  11.09m  PASS
  2 McNamara, Molly              Bridgewater             10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.18m  10.23m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                   10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.20m  10.26m  9.65m  9.94m  10.27m  10.06m
  4 Mattson, Nicole              WPI                     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.12m  10.08m  10.04m  10.04m  10.24m  10.03m
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail       Umass Boston            10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.67m  9.80m  10.02m  10.01m
  6 McNamara, Madeline           Bridgewater              9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.60m  9.65m  9.51m  9.37m  9.49m
  7 Vallee, Kaylie               Colby                    9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.21m  9.35m  FOUL  9.08m  9.22m  9.65m
  8 Flynn, Rachael               Bridgewater              9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL  9.19m  9.36m  9.50m
  9 Sims, Mary                   Coast Guard              9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.88m  9.20m  9.28m  FOUL  FOUL  9.32m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 15.44m  2003        Zara Northover, Northeastern               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira              Bridgewater             13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  12.56m  FOUL  13.15m
  2 Troise, Gabbie               Coast Guard             11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.56m  11.02m  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Salang, Leilani              Coast Guard             11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.60m  11.03m  11.27m  10.93m  11.38m  10.71m
  4 MacCallum, Emma              Colby                   11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  10.78m  10.31m  10.97m  11.02m  10.93m
  5 Kloeckner, Allison           WPI                     10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  9.96m  10.51m  FOUL  9.92m  10.81m
  6 Dewar, Molly                 Bridgewater             10.79m   35-05.00 
      9.74m  10.20m  10.48m  FOUL  10.79m  10.36m
  7 Devito, Julianna             Bridgewater             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.35m  10.32m  10.00m  10.72m  FOUL  10.44m
  8 McAdams, Abigail             WPI                     10.41m   34-02.00 
      8.89m  9.47m  9.92m  9.70m  10.41m  10.04m
  9 Garvey, Ashley               Bridgewater              9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.26m  9.66m  9.08m  9.84m  7.67m  9.42m
 10 Hovey, Karen                 Coast Guard              9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.78m  9.41m  FOUL         
 11 Momodu, Aleye                WPI                      9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  9.33m  9.29m           
 12 Foster, Jamelah              Bridgewater              9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.45m  9.32m  9.00m         
 13 Herchenroder, Lauren         WPI                      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  8.64m  FOUL         
 14 Hammond, Rachel              Coast Guard              8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.50m  7.96m  8.54m         
 15 Canastra, Sierra             Bridgewater              8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.25m  8.42m  8.30m           
 16 Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston             7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m               
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: # 18.71m  2003        Kristal Kostiew, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troise, Gabbie               Coast Guard             15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.30m  FOUL  13.23m  15.17m  15.43m  13.83m
  2 Gauthier, Faye               WPI                     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.02m  FOUL  13.49m  13.89m  14.63m  14.92m
  3 Salang, Leilani              Coast Guard             14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gilbreath, Kira              Bridgewater             14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.71m  13.68m  14.01m  13.49m  13.66m  13.86m
  5 O'Malley, Kendra             WPI                     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.49m  12.72m  13.90m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Devito, Julianna             Bridgewater             12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.17m  11.58m  FOUL  12.14m  12.65m
  7 Herchenroder, Kirsten        WPI                     12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.77m  11.00m  12.48m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL
  8 Dewar, Molly                 Bridgewater             12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.44m  12.36m  12.25m  12.43m
  9 Morenz, Sarah                Umass Boston            12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.80m  12.38m  12.16m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL
 10 Garvey, Ashley               Bridgewater             11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.16m  11.87m  11.51m           
 11 Kloeckner, Allison           WPI                     11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.30m  11.83m           
 12 Rochefort, Tara              Wheaton MA              11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.77m  11.75m  11.80m           
 13 Hammond, Rachel              Coast Guard             11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m           
 14 Hovey, Karen                 Coast Guard             10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.55m  10.97m  10.94m           
 15 Baccari, Jessica             Bridgewater             10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  10.21m           
 16 Detloff, Kristen             WPI                      9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m           
 17 Momodu, Aleye                WPI                      9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  6.05m           
 18 MacCallum, Emma              Colby                    8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Herchenroder, Lauren         WPI                      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Canastra, Sierra             Bridgewater              7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  FOUL  6.76m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: # 2:19.94  2/20/2015   Peyton Dostie, Southern Mai               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                  2:30.90     682
        34.246 (34.246)  1:12.105 (37.859)  1:52.249 (40.145)  2:30.899 (38.650)
  2 Roush, Hollis                Coast Guard            2:36.99     608
        38.707 (38.707)  1:19.751 (41.044)  2:00.504 (40.754)  2:36.985 (36.482)
  3 Agustsdottir, Jana           Worcester St           2:43.51     533
        35.271 (35.271)  1:14.703 (39.433)  1:58.567 (43.865)  2:43.501 (44.934)
  4 Larson, Emily                Colby                  3:03.43     334
        40.262 (40.262)  1:25.814 (45.553)  2:16.605 (50.792)  3:03.421 (46.816)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Facility: #  8.92  2/20/2015   Peyton Dostie, Southern Mai                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                     9.73   1    763
  2 Agustsdottir, Jana           Worcester St              9.86   2    738
  3 Larson, Emily                Colby                    10.16   1    682
  4 Roush, Hollis                Coast Guard              10.93   2    548
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 1.60m  2/20/2015   Addison Carvajal, Bowdoin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agustsdottir, Jana           Worcester St             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Larson, Emily                Colby                    1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Roush, Hollis                Coast Guard              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 6.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agustsdottir, Jana           Worcester St             4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.75m  4.92m  FOUL            
  2 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.34m  4.55m  4.47m            
  3 Roush, Hollis                Coast Guard              4.37m   14-04.00    396
      4.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Larson, Emily                Colby                    4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.05m  4.25m  4.28m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Facility: # 12.18m  2/20/2015   Rachel Quaye, Colby-Sawyer                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agustsdottir, Jana           Worcester St            11.71m   38-05.00    642
      10.94m  11.18m  11.71m            
  2 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                    9.99m   32-09.50    529
      8.97m  9.99m  9.52m            
  3 Roush, Hollis                Coast Guard              9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.76m  9.42m  9.36m            
  4 Larson, Emily                Colby                    7.39m   24-03.00    360
      7.29m  6.97m  7.39m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: #  3615  1998        Andrea Clark, Northeastern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agustsdottir, Jana           Worcester St              3163  
  2 O'Hara, Emma                 Colby                     2992  
  3 Roush, Hollis                Coast Guard               2643  
  4 Larson, Emily                Colby                     2360  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farris, Ty                   Colby                     7.09Q  1 
  2 Houston, Marcques            Colby                     7.24Q  2 
  3 Adiletta, Matt               WPI                       7.28Q  4 
  4 O'Connor, Zach               Colby                     7.71Q  3 
  5 Lee, Richard                 Coast Guard               7.33q  2 
  6 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater               7.43q  1 
  7 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston              7.47q  4  7.464
  7 O'Brien, Tyler               Bridgewater               7.47q  2  7.464
  9 Whitney, Owen                Bridgewater               7.49   2 
 10 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston              7.51   2  7.502
 11 Smith, Benjamin              Colby                     7.51   1  7.510
 12 Gage, Zachary                Bridgewater               7.52   4  7.512
 13 Dadzie, Kofi                 Umass Boston              7.52   1  7.520
 14 Bishop, Michael              Coast Guard               7.53   4 
 15 McCall, Shawn                Wheaton MA                7.56   1 
 16 Kelley, Jack                 Wheaton MA                7.63   4 
 17 Sessions, Samuel             Colby                     7.74   4 
 18 Kopellas, William            WPI                       7.79   3 
 19 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                     7.80   3 
 20 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston              7.87   2 
 21 McGadney, Kyle               Colby                     8.10   3 
 22 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston              8.43   3 
 23 Bernard, Pascal              Bridgewater               8.49   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Farris, Ty                   Colby                     7.03   2 
  2 O'Connor, Zach               Colby                     7.17   2 
  3 Adiletta, Matt               WPI                       7.17   2 
  4 Lee, Richard                 Coast Guard               7.22   1 
  5 Houston, Marcques            Colby                     7.31   2 
  6 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater               7.38   1 
  7 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston              7.40   1 
  8 O'Brien, Tyler               Bridgewater               7.40   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pawlina, Jacob               Coast Guard              22.69   8 
  2 O'Connor, Zach               Colby                    22.93   5 
  3 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater              22.95   8 
  4 Houston, Marcques            Colby                    22.97   8 
  5 Adiletta, Matt               WPI                      22.98   7 
  6 Harris, Antoine              WPI                      23.17   7 
  7 Fleury, Nick                 WPI                      23.35   6 
  8 Bishop, Michael              Coast Guard              23.35   7 
  9 Rehfuss, Luke                Coast Guard              23.56   7 
 10 Farris, Ty                   Colby                    23.61   5 
 11 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                    23.72   7 
 12 Lee, Richard                 Coast Guard              23.81   4 
 13 Boua, Patrick                Umass Boston             23.81   4 
 14 Thomas, Oliver               WPI                      23.81   6 
 15 Kotleski, Michael            Bridgewater              23.89   8 
 16 Smith, Benjamin              Colby                    23.89   6 
 17 O'Donnell, James             Colby                    23.92   5 
 18 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater              24.08   5 
 19 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton MA               24.15   3 
 20 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                      24.33   3 
 21 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             24.52   3 
 22 Dadzie, Kofi                 Umass Boston             24.57   2 
 23 Mackintosh, Thomas           WPI                      24.61   2 
 24 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston             24.75   4 
 25 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             24.84   3 
 26 O'Brien, Tyler               Bridgewater              24.86   4 
 27 Zargani, Ayrton              Umass Boston             25.42   4 
 28 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             25.63   1 
 29 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston             25.75   2 
 30 Bernard, Pascal              Bridgewater              25.97   2 
 31 Stalter, Alex                Bridgewater              26.29   1 
 32 Kafeero, Kester              Bridgewater              26.47   1 
 33 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston             26.67   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater              50.54   4 
        23.466 (23.466)    50.540 (27.075)
  2 Penny, Raeford               Coast Guard              50.58   4 
        23.690 (23.690)    50.571 (26.882)
  3 Rus, Alex                    WPI                      50.60   4 
        23.389 (23.389)    50.600 (27.212)
  4 Kelly, Andrew                WPI                      51.19   3 
        24.282 (24.282)    51.181 (26.899)
  5 Billings, John               Wheaton MA               51.47   2 
        24.155 (24.155)    51.461 (27.306)
  6 Kotleski, Michael            Bridgewater              51.55   4 
        24.390 (24.390)    51.543 (27.153)
  7 Cordeiro, Kyle               Bridgewater              51.76   4 
        23.869 (23.869)    51.756 (27.887)     51.756 (0.000)
  8 Jung, Alex                   Coast Guard              52.79   3 
        52.790 (52.790)
  9 Perlich, Matthew             Coast Guard              52.85   3 
        25.293 (25.293)    52.848 (27.555)
 10 Andrade, Miguel              Bridgewater              53.36   3 
        25.193 (25.193)    53.353 (28.160)
 11 Taglianetti, Daniel          Coast Guard              53.49   2 
        24.962 (24.962)    53.481 (28.519)
 12 Walusimbi, Louis             Bridgewater              53.64   3 
        24.635 (24.635)    53.638 (29.003)
 13 Mackintosh, Thomas           WPI                      54.50   1 
        26.485 (26.485)    54.493 (28.008)
 14 Swanney, Jacob               Coast Guard              55.18   2 
        25.563 (25.563)    55.179 (29.616)
 15 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston             55.23   2 
        25.308 (25.308)    55.221 (29.914)
 16 Jaques, Chris                Coast Guard              55.75   2 
        25.929 (25.929)    55.748 (29.819)
 17 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             56.06   1 
        26.095 (26.095)    56.052 (29.957)
 18 Kafeero, Kester              Bridgewater              57.21   1 
        27.686 (27.686)    57.206 (29.520)
 19 Zargani, Ayrton              Umass Boston             58.65   2 
        26.322 (26.322)    58.641 (32.319)
 20 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston             59.52   1 
        27.491 (27.491)    59.513 (32.023)
 21 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston           1:01.43   1 
        28.130 (28.130)  1:01.425 (33.296)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Ryan             WPI                    1:54.95   5 
        57.607 (57.607)  1:54.947 (57.340)
  2 Scott, Austin                WPI                    1:55.52   5 
        58.286 (58.286)  1:55.517 (57.232)
  3 Staver, Warren               WPI                    1:55.94   5 
        57.312 (57.312)  1:55.933 (58.622)
  4 Steeves, Benjamin            WPI                    1:56.51   5 
  5 O'Driscoll, Kevin            WPI                    1:57.53   4 
           57.139 (57.139)        1:57.530 (1:00.392)
  6 Foster, Brett                Coast Guard            1:58.01   4 
           56.732 (56.732)        1:58.008 (1:01.276)
  7 Hanlon, Tom                  WPI                    1:58.07   5 
           58.016 (58.016)        1:58.061 (1:00.046)
  8 Cassidy, Arthur              Colby                  1:58.25   4 
           57.669 (57.669)        1:58.243 (1:00.575)
  9 Johnson, Sydney              Coast Guard            1:58.74   4 
           56.899 (56.899)        1:58.731 (1:01.833)
 10 Taminger, Benjamin           Coast Guard            2:00.01   4 
           57.622 (57.622)        2:00.005 (1:02.384)
 11 Viera, Zack                  Bridgewater            2:00.97   3 
       1:00.136 (1:00.136)          1:30.826 (30.690)
 12 Naim, Yossef                 WPI                    2:02.48   3 
       1:00.676 (1:00.676)          1:32.076 (31.400)
 13 Doty, James                  WPI                    2:02.79   3 
       1:00.527 (1:00.527)          1:32.287 (31.760)
 14 Barnatchez, Keith            Colby                  2:03.23   5 
           58.230 (58.230)        2:03.227 (1:04.997)
 15 Gaetjens, Remi               WPI                    2:03.25   2 
           59.227 (59.227)        2:03.248 (1:04.022)
 16 Barrett, William             Umass Boston           2:03.71   2 
       1:00.848 (1:00.848)        2:03.709 (1:02.862)
 17 McDonough, Liam              Colby                  2:04.07   3 
       1:00.244 (1:00.244)          1:32.407 (32.164)
 18 McCulloch, Brennen           Coast Guard            2:04.78   2 
       1:01.431 (1:01.431)        2:04.771 (1:03.340)
 19 Thombs, Luke                 Wheaton MA             2:05.01   3 
       1:00.443 (1:00.443)          1:32.719 (32.277)
 20 Entwisle, Will               Wheaton MA             2:05.25   2 
           59.938 (59.938)        2:05.245 (1:05.307)
 21 Lynch, Dylan                 Bridgewater            2:05.32   4 
           58.453 (58.453)        2:05.312 (1:06.859)
 22 Alabre, Josh                 Wheaton MA             2:06.64   3 
       1:00.842 (1:00.842)          1:32.853 (32.012)
 23 Connor, Jacob                Bridgewater            2:08.01   1 
       1:03.114 (1:03.114)        2:08.001 (1:04.888)
 24 Fierst, Aiden                Coast Guard            2:08.57   1 
       1:04.228 (1:04.228)        2:08.564 (1:04.336)
 25 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston           2:08.71   1 
       1:03.910 (1:03.910)        2:08.704 (1:04.794)
 26 Smith, Matt                  Bridgewater            2:08.90   1 
       1:04.539 (1:04.539)        2:08.893 (1:04.354)
 27 Sanpietro, Mike              Bridgewater            2:09.14   1 
       1:04.499 (1:04.499)        2:09.133 (1:04.634)
 28 Ford, Cameron                Umass Boston           2:09.53   2 
       1:01.110 (1:01.110)        2:09.524 (1:08.414)
 29 Huntley, Micah               Bridgewater            2:10.40   2 
       1:01.603 (1:01.603)        2:10.391 (1:08.789)
 30 Davis, Jack                  Umass Boston           2:21.88   1 
       1:09.029 (1:09.029)        2:21.877 (1:12.848)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Josiah                Coast Guard            4:25.79  
        38.731 (38.731)  1:14.576 (35.846)  1:51.674 (37.098)  2:29.477 (37.804)
      3:07.303 (37.826)  3:45.182 (37.879)  4:23.448 (38.267)  5:00.945 (37.497)
  2 Atkinson, Colton             Coast Guard            4:28.65  
        39.948 (39.948)  1:19.325 (39.377)  1:59.675 (40.350)  2:39.791 (40.116)
      3:20.559 (40.769)  4:02.474 (41.915)  4:42.366 (39.893)  5:19.249 (36.884)
  3 Kerst, Matthew               Coast Guard            4:29.09  
  4 Doyle, Matthew               Coast Guard            4:29.50  
           40.259 (40.259)          1:19.147 (38.888)        2:36.235 (1:17.088)
         3:17.114 (40.879)          4:00.478 (43.365)          4:43.059 (42.582)
         5:24.681 (41.622)
  5 Kearney, Alex                Coast Guard            4:39.80  
  6 Bonner, Logan                Coast Guard            4:43.73  
           43.497 (43.497)        2:11.395 (1:27.898)          2:56.137 (44.743)
         3:40.721 (44.584)
  7 Roth, Joseph                 Coast Guard            4:43.78  
           42.312 (42.312)        2:58.479 (2:16.168)
  8 Moore, Kristopher            Bridgewater            4:50.59  
       1:14.242 (1:14.242)          1:51.178 (36.937)          2:29.051 (37.873)
         3:07.062 (38.012)          3:44.904 (37.843)          4:22.618 (37.715)
         4:59.418 (36.800)
  9 Robert, Dominic              Coast Guard            4:51.89  
       2:36.462 (2:36.462)          3:15.763 (39.302)          3:54.869 (39.107)
         4:33.833 (38.964)          5:12.686 (38.854)           5:12.686 (0.000)
 10 Anwar, Sha                   Umass Boston           5:15.43  
           40.591 (40.591)        1:58.954 (1:18.364)        3:19.783 (1:20.829)
         4:02.446 (42.664)          4:45.461 (43.015)          5:27.965 (42.505)
 11 Marstaller, Braden           Wheaton MA             5:19.85  
        42.456 (42.456)  1:24.303 (41.847)  2:10.091 (45.788)  2:58.183 (48.093)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brady, Michael               WPI                    8:53.44   2 
  2 Winship, Tristam             WPI                    8:55.17   2 
  3 Ingegneri, Avery             WPI                    8:58.44   2 
  4 Beshere, Nikolas             Bridgewater            9:09.38   1 
  5 McGlumphy, Jacob             Coast Guard            9:09.87   1 
  6 Feeney, Noel                 Colby                  9:10.78   2 
  7 Kahn, James                  WPI                    9:13.72   2 
  8 VanDeren, Adam               Coast Guard            9:15.50   1 
  9 Panning, Jacob               Coast Guard            9:17.40   2 
 10 Gaudette, Logan              WPI                    9:18.27   2 
 11 Rabasco, Matt                WPI                    9:20.38   2 
 12 Hutchinson, Mike             Bridgewater            9:23.64   2 
 13 Cannon, James                Umass Boston           9:25.06   2 
 14 Trott, Justin                WPI                    9:27.55   2 
 15 Moscoso, Lukas               Bridgewater            9:29.46   1 
 16 Dettman, Robert              Colby                  9:31.80   1 
 17 Jefferson, Seth              Bridgewater            9:32.42   1 
 18 Scarponi, Jake               WPI                    9:35.41   2 
 19 Hansen, Kyle                 Coast Guard            9:36.01   1 
 20 Muldoon, Jack                Wheaton MA             9:47.26   2 
 21 Bushway, John                Umass Boston           9:48.93   1 
 22 Fields, Christian            Coast Guard            9:55.01   1 
 23 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel          Colby                 10:02.52   1 
 24 Galang, Antonio              Bridgewater           11:11.38   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Oliver               WPI                       8.48   2 
  2 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                       8.73   2 
  3 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                     8.98   1 
  4 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton MA                9.27   2 
  5 Bray, Mark                   WPI                       9.38   2 
  6 Frey, Kyle                   Coast Guard               9.68   1 
  7 Stalter, Alex                Bridgewater              10.80   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coast Guard                                         3:21.29   2 
  2 Wpi                                                 3:21.47   2 
  3 Colby                                               3:29.16   2 
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     3:35.51   2 
  5 Bridgewater St.                                     3:37.02   2 
  6 Coast Guard  'B'                                    3:37.54   1 
  7 Coast Guard  'E'                                    3:40.72   1 
  8 Coast Guard  'C'                                    3:40.94   1 
  9 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                3:46.65   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby                                              10:55.90  
       3:23.123 (3:23.123)          4:15.666 (52.543)        6:21.507 (2:05.842)
      10:55.896 (4:34.389)
  2 Umass Boston                                       11:16.33  
       3:32.066 (3:32.066)          4:26.198 (54.133)        6:34.129 (2:07.932)
      11:16.327 (4:42.198)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeVine, Jack                 WPI                      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hoghaug, Brandon             WPI                     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hull, Garth                  WPI                     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Whitney, Owen                Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kopellas, William            WPI                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sundstrom, Nick              Wheaton MA                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Joshua                Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Michael               Coast Guard              4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.74 3.86 4.04 4.17 4.35 4.47 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Daly, Denis                  Coast Guard              4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.74 3.86 4.04 4.17 4.35 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Bradley, Johann              WPI                     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.74 3.86 4.04 4.17 4.35 4.47 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Zingarelli, Joseph           Bridgewater              4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.74 3.86 4.04 4.17 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Shimkus, Nathaniel           WPI                      3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.74 3.86 4.04 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Robbins, Johnny              Wheaton MA               3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.74 3.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Geary, E. Spencer            Bridgewater                 NH            
     3.74 
      XXX 
 -- Cho, Jason                   Coast Guard                 NH            
     3.74 
      XXX 
 -- Hilton, Michael              Colby                       NH            
     3.74 3.86 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Joshua                Bridgewater              6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.40m  6.49m  6.43m  6.42m  6.30m  FOUL
  2 Gibson, James                Colby                    6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.95m  6.07m  6.22m  6.34m  6.34m  6.38m
  3 Gage, Zachary                Bridgewater              6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.94m  6.11m  6.26m  FOUL  6.07m  5.70m
  4 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                    6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.65m  6.20m  6.13m  5.37m  5.68m  6.09m
  5 DeSousa, Shane               Bridgewater              6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.11m  6.15m  6.03m  5.94m  5.88m  6.11m
  6 Pawlak, Kevin                WPI                      6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.81m  6.11m  FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  FOUL
  7 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.97m  5.94m  FOUL  5.87m  5.94m
  8 Osei-Bonsu, Baron            Bridgewater              5.90m   19-04.25 
      FOUL  5.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Whitney, Owen                Bridgewater              5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.77m  5.89m  5.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.30m  FOUL           
 11 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston             5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.78m  FOUL           
 12 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  4.22m           
 13 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.73m  FOUL           
 14 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton MA               5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.43m  5.24m           
 15 Hefler, Grant                Wheaton MA               5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.07m  FOUL           
 16 Frey, Kyle                   Coast Guard              5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, James                Colby                   13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.24m  12.41m  FOUL  13.36m  12.88m  FOUL
  2 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.17m  12.06m  12.59m  12.32m  12.57m
  3 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater             12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.55m  12.38m  FOUL  12.29m
  4 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston            12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.36m  12.23m  12.52m  12.53m  11.67m  12.38m
  5 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.53m  11.88m  12.10m  11.94m  FOUL  11.90m
  6 Simpson, Parker              WPI                     11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.85m  11.88m  11.86m  11.86m  FOUL
 -- McGadney, Kyle               Colby                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Austin                Bridgewater             14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.56m  13.47m  13.64m  12.90m  13.29m
  2 Hollowell, Brayden           Bridgewater             13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  13.12m  13.91m
  3 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.27m  13.07m  13.03m  13.55m  FOUL  13.43m
  4 Maskell, Austin              Bridgewater             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.67m  12.16m  13.15m  12.49m  12.66m  12.41m
  5 Liang, Allen                 Umass Boston            13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.16m  13.05m  12.74m  13.04m  13.02m  12.72m
  6 Bigler, Jason                Umass Boston            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.54m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  12.44m
  7 O'Brien, Coston              UM Amherst              12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.87m  12.77m  12.85m  FOUL
  8 Jankowski, Matt              WPI                     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Aldrich, Matthew             Bridgewater             12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.79m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Roberts, Dante               Coast Guard             12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.62m  12.08m  12.37m           
 11 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater             12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.75m  12.25m  12.36m           
 12 Wang, Patrick                WPI                     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL           
 13 Boyd, Sullivan               WPI                     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.76m  11.84m  11.21m           
 14 Zarlengo, Ben                Coast Guard             11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.31m  10.70m           
 15 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.98m  11.13m  FOUL           
 16 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Belcher, Zachary             Bridgewater             10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Winsper, Joshua              Bridgewater              9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.11m  9.19m  8.80m  9.04m  9.35m  8.69m
 19 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  8.16m  8.00m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zarlengo, Ben                Coast Guard             15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.89m  14.95m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            15.10m   49-06.50 
      13.62m  14.49m  15.01m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  13.68m  13.97m
  4 Maskell, Austin              Bridgewater             14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL
  5 O'Brien, Coston              UM Amherst              13.28m   43-07.00 
      11.41m  12.38m  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m
  6 Roberts, Dante               Coast Guard             12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.68m  12.74m  12.43m  12.66m
  7 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.90m  12.25m  12.25m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL
  8 Jankowski, Matt              WPI                     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.36m  11.86m  12.40m  12.03m  11.92m  11.97m
  9 Wang, Patrick                WPI                     12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  10.84m  11.27m  FOUL
 10 Bigler, Jason                Umass Boston            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL           
 11 Belcher, Zachary             Bridgewater             11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  10.40m           
 12 Gagne, Lucas                 WPI                     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Boyd, Sullivan               WPI                     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  9.14m  10.95m           
 14 Corace, Mike                 WPI                     10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.78m  10.67m  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard               7.73   1    640
  2 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater               7.80   1    619
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard               7.81   2    616
  4 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                     7.86   2    601
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard            3:03.86     627
        36.110 (36.110)  1:13.926 (37.816)  1:52.706 (38.780)  2:29.591 (36.886)
      3:03.854 (34.263)
  2 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                  3:13.42     539
        36.389 (36.389)  1:15.069 (38.680)  1:56.527 (41.458)  2:37.265 (40.738)
      3:13.411 (36.147)
  3 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater            3:28.32     414
        36.661 (36.661)  1:15.852 (39.192)  2:01.524 (45.672)  2:50.205 (48.682)
      3:28.312 (38.108)
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater               9.34   1    673
  2 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                     9.73   2    593
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard               9.92   2    556
 -- Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard                 DQ   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater              3.72m   12-02.50    541
     2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              3.22m   10-06.75    411
     2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                    3.12m   10-02.75    386
     2.62 2.72 2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.69m  5.89m  5.75m            
  2 Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard              5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.59m  5.44m  5.80m            
  3 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater              5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.49m  5.65m  5.77m            
  4 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                    5.35m   17-06.75    451
      5.17m  5.35m  5.31m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater             12.45m   40-10.25    634
      11.58m  12.07m  12.45m            
  2 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                   10.52m   34-06.25    517
      10.52m  8.83m  9.97m            
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard             10.04m   32-11.25    488
      9.77m  10.04m  9.64m            
  4 Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard              9.36m   30-08.50    447
      8.75m  9.06m  9.36m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater               3978  
  2 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard               3797  
  3 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                     3672